These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen
2 Dave Margolin Colavita Racing
3 Aleksey Urusov DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
4 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works
5 Dean Smith GS Simmeria
6 Steven Ward Colavita Racing
7 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
8 David Walker Liberty Cycle
9 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
10 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS
11 John Mcleod Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Awareness
12 Norm Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
13 Josh Davison QCW Cycling
14 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings Racing
15 Joshua Cantor QCW Cycling
16 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Dental Associates a
17 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
18 Nick Price Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
19 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
20 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria
21 George Kniaz C C Evesham
22 Adam Meirowitz Five Four Sports
23 Joseph Yacono iii tccyclist.com
24 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness
25 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing
26 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
27 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
28 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing
29 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
30 Brad Cronk Century Road Club Assoc
31 Drew Davala Viking Yachts / Action Wheels /CC Evesham
32 Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team
33 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
34 Michael Obrien GS Park Ridge
35 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals
36 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy
37 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
38 James Bernstein Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
39 Wade Hess Fuji bikes/Team Independence
40 Steve Gerard Atlantic Bike Club

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Mullen QCW
2 Sean Gaughan Mojo bicycle shop
3 Chris Mcginley Peddler's Shop Racing
4 Ryan Stahnke Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / Cc Evesham
5 Scott Land Actions Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham
6 Ryan Csolak Boss Racing
7 Noah Hutcher Squadra Coppi / Vappiano
8 Kevin Summers Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
9 Gary Kershner Rock it Riders
10 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works
11 Fred Tanjutco Rock It Riders
12 Daniel Gray Drexel University Cycling
13 Bill Viereck Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham.
14 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes
15 Edward Mullen Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
16 David Wilson Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
17 Dimetra Cooper
18 John Piper Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
19 Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
20 Jeff Yoroshko
21 Ian m Cameron Danzeisen and Quigley
22 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals
23 William Wright Pro Pedals
24 Michael Bonner
25 Joseph Yacono iv Drexel University Cycling
26 Jq Wade Rock It Riders
27 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
28 Clinton Carter Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
29 Mark Amato
30 Ron Pluto
31 Neil Seas Pure Energy Cycling
32 Kevin Beckwith Summit Cycling Club
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
34 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing
35 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
36 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club/D&Q
37 Sidney Holzer
38 Unknown Rider
39 Unknown Rider
40 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Cycling
41 Daniel Shelanskey
42 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
43 Kris Durham Mojo Bicycle Shop
44 Brian Mchugh Zen Masters Racing
45 Craig Closta Rock it Riders
46 Charles Nowicki Rock it Riders
47 Daniel Storer CRCA
48 Aaron Maines
49 Joseph Tete

Men Pro123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
2 Rodrigo Echeverri conde Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto
3 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
4 Thomas Barnett Five Four Sports
5 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
6 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Castaldi
7 Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
8 Broderick Hartley D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team
9 John Durso Colavita Racing
10 Patrick Bradley Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
11 William Guzman rosario Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto
12 David Martin Metra / Cycles 54 cycling team
13 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
14 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com
15 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
16 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
17 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
18 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
19 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
20 Steven Blackman The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
21 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
22 Kyle Eckley
23 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
24 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
25 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo
26 James Eichvalds Watchung Wheelman
27 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals
28 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
29 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com
30 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto
31 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's racing team
32 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
33 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
34 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo
35 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
36 Fred Billet Alliance Environmental
37 Will Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
38 Robb Lee Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes
39 Timothy Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
40 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
41 Robert Abramo Breakawaybicycles.com
42 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
43 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
44 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
45 Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b The Caffeinated Cyclist
46 Bob Reuther Chester County Velo
47 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with