These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Herzog 0:48:26
2 Colby Lange 0:50:06
3 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 0:54:09
4 Christian Wilson 0:55:37
5 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Club 0:56:49
6 Cole A catron 1:01:31
7 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 1:06:04
8 Collin Wilson 1:13:23
9 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling 1:13:27
10 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:14:06
11 Oliver Hart Boulder Junior Cycling 1:18:51

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:49:04
2 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling 0:50:38
3 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:53:36
4 Evan Kjosen Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:54:03
5 Landry Bobo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:55:59
6 Jackson Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:18
7 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling 0:57:03
8 Chase Klug ColoBikeLaw.com 0:57:42
9 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:00:29
10 Jack Doherty Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:05:38
11 Will Shanks Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:09:18
12 Liam Obrien IC3Colorado 1:27:34

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 0:53:19
2 Andrew Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:54:03
3 Elijah Ullman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:57:11
4 Devin Connell 1:02:09
5 Rider #686 1:02:56
6 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:04:05
7 Hogan Petry Altitude Cycling 1:11:42
8 Abel Maki 1:15:50

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:45:07
2 Thomas Wavrin Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 0:45:21
3 William Nabours 0:45:53
4 Ryan Taylor Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:05
5 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:47:39
6 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:48:08
7 Kevin Flanagan Cycleton 0:48:20
8 Avery Wilson CU Cycling-Boulder 0:48:52
9 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 0:49:18
10 Aaron Hugen Denver 38 Racing 0:49:23
11 Mark Erickson 0:49:35
12 Ricardo Creel Boston College 0:50:17
13 Paul Shumate Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:50:18
14 Aaron Bachik Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:50:36
15 Carson Christen Cycleton 0:50:36
16 Andrew Wise Altitude Cycling 0:51:20
17 Mike Sharkey Boulder Cycle Sport 0:51:41
18 Scott Larson PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:51:53
19 Ike Nicoll Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:52:02
20 Luis Creel 0:52:06
21 Brett Pirie Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:52:25
22 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:52:44
23 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:53:26
24 Keagan Rowley GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 0:55:38
25 Travis Caldwell Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:56:16
26 Brian Walburn Sonic Boom Racing 0:56:28
27 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande 1:01:58

Men SM 35+ 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:45:43
2 Jonathan Cavner CP Racing 0:46:41
3 Eric Zolner CP Racing 0:46:44
4 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:46:57
5 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:47:14
6 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:47:28
7 Aaron Bouplon Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:48:11
8 Walter Durrer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:48:24
9 Dave Cho Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:48:44
10 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:10
11 Jeffrey Hartmann Boulder Orthopedics 0:49:16
12 Jason Glowney Boulder Orthopedics 0:49:34
13 Brent Webb Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:49:44
14 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 0:49:49
15 Torsten Lyon Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:50:30
16 Kevin Konczalski Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:51:11
17 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 0:52:28

Men SM 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Holt VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:45:46
2 Andrew Lull Stages Cycling 0:45:52
3 Ralph Toka Racer X Cycling 0:47:10
4 Michael Brill Racer X Cycling 0:48:48
5 Jerod Ridge Cycleton 0:49:14
6 Mark Johnson 0:49:26
7 Eric Long Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:49:34
8 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande 0:49:39
9 Shawn Kingrey Team Body Sync 0:49:47
10 David Chart International Christian Cycling Club 0:49:48
11 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:50:46
12 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:51
13 Blake Cohen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:51:21
14 Dale Arnold Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:51:58
15 Kevin Chadwick Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:52:21
16 Darryn Biggerstaff 0:53:12
17 Randy Ellis Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:53:14
18 Eric Juzysta Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:53:34
19 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande 0:53:41
20 Darryl Beachy First City Cycling Team 0:54:45
21 Scott Meadows Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 0:55:11
22 Mike Dixon Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:55:11
23 Birt Stem VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:56:34
24 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:56:53
25 Michael Koren VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:56:59
26 Dustin Jackson Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:57:43
27 Paul Combest IC3Colorado 0:58:41
28 Jeffrey Roth Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:00:25
29 Rob Gilbert Rapid Racing 1:00:43

Men SM 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garren D watkins USC Cycling Team 0:46:58
2 Robert Jacobs Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 0:47:51
3 Ian Guthrie Blue Sky Velo 0:48:07
4 Chris Burke Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:48:58
5 Bob Africa 0:49:22
6 Kevin Poziombke Racer X Cycling 0:50:01
7 Scott Crabtree Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:50:46
8 Jamy Bacchus Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:50:47
9 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling 0:51:02
10 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling 0:51:14
11 Clyde Wright Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:52:14
12 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:52:32
13 J Keith collins PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:53:30
14 Jeff Cox Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:53:37
15 Michael Magluilo Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:53:38
16 Robert Lee 02 Modern Fitness 0:54:09
17 Aaron Macarelli Twin Peaks Racing 0:54:33
18 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:54:45
19 John Derose Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:54:48
20 Eric Rydholm GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 0:55:03
21 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com 0:57:11
22 Joshua Maximon Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:57:28
23 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo 0:57:50
24 Justin Tamplin GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 0:58:10
25 Peter Conroy TARGETRAINING 0:58:48
26 Paul Meskimen Cycleton 0:59:17
27 Christopher Smith 0:59:32
28 Shawn Rucks Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:01:30
29 Jeffrey Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 1:04:14
30 Christian Long Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:06:33

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:48:43
2 Darren Meyer Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:49:07
3 Jason Kiefer Sports Garage Cycling 0:49:20
4 Andrew Medina Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:49:21
5 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache 0:49:31
6 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 0:49:53
7 Stefan Lauterbach 0:50:13
8 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:50:46
9 Fleetwood Mathews Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:56
10 Rick Vermeil Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:51:05
11 Justin Naab Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:51:11
12 Matthew Weaver 0:51:34
13 Brian C ernst Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 0:52:11
14 Aaron Buechter 0:52:48
15 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache 0:52:51
16 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 0:54:15
17 Mubarak Alajmi 0:54:16
18 Andrew Passmore VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:24
19 Josh Swift 0:55:12
20 Curtis Heideman First City Cycling Team 0:55:43
21 Charles Bartel TrainingPeaks 0:56:36
22 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:56:55
23 David Cherney GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 0:58:18
24 Keith C elliott Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:01:08
25 Jeremy M liebherr Denver 38 Racing 1:03:11
26 Pete Brey 1:03:45
27 Alan Schenkel Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:16:06
28 Mubarak Alajmi 1:21:57

Men SM 45+ 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Zoldak Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:44:39
2 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:46:32
3 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:48:36
4 Matt Vawter Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:48:45
5 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:48:52
6 Jim Copeland Saturn Cycling Team TTIII 0:49:27
7 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:28
8 Todd Schuster Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:49:40
9 Brad Mosier 0:50:12
10 Charles Hayes 0:50:41
11 Gary Mulder Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:42
12 Tim Godby 0:50:44
13 Steve Fangman Foxtrot Racing 0:51:00
14 Gary Sharp Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:51:12
15 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics 0:51:39
16 James Howe Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:52:47
17 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 0:55:44
18 Walter Warwick Excel Sports Boulder 0:55:50
19 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:56:09
20 Steve Kurland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:56:25
21 Kenneth Reardon Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:56:45
22 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:59:24
23 Andrew Monson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:00:13

Men SM 45+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Piquette 0:50:13
2 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 0:50:21
3 Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo 0:50:30
4 Jay Burgess Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:51:05
5 Rick Petersen ColoBikeLaw.com 0:52:37
6 Marco Cornacchione 0:53:17
7 Frank Knuettel ColoBikeLaw.com 0:53:19
8 Chris Deigert 0:53:24
9 Patrick Sullivan International Christian Cycling Club 0:53:58
10 Manny Lorenzo ColoBikeLaw.com 0:54:01
11 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 0:54:22
12 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com 0:55:17
13 Kevin Eldredge IC3Colorado 0:55:22
14 G.scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com 0:55:36
15 Tom Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com 0:55:39
16 Joshua Pace 0:56:05
17 Robert Odonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:56:05
18 Gary W dorris Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:56:08
19 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport 0:56:24
20 David Boynton Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:57:29
21 Terry Gill Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:57:34
22 Kurt Wieck 0:57:56
23 Kevin Mcnamara Team Body Sync 0:57:59
24 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com 0:58:07
25 Sean Foley Boulder Cycle Sport 0:59:06
26 Christopher T gilbert 0:59:33
27 Rod Unverrich 1:00:07
28 Jim Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:00:51
29 Rodney Wilson 1:01:53
30 Scott Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com 1:02:12
31 John Morris LTR Sports 1:03:14
32 Jeffrey Sczechowski Sports Garage Cycling 1:05:21
33 Peter Mitchell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:06:47
34 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 1:15:41
35 Phil Lafortune 1:29:05

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Shanks 0:47:20
2 Sam Long 0:47:31
3 Michael Dunbar Lathram Financial/MHCS 0:48:21
4 Dennis Arnold 0:49:12
5 Michael Nightingale Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:49:46
6 Jesse Nie 0:50:03
7 Matthew Beaudin 14527 0:50:53
8 Jay Plucienkowski 0:50:57
9 Russell Olson 0:51:12
10 Matt Blakely Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:51:13
11 Brian M aiken Boulder Cycle Sport 0:51:38
12 Richard Grabarits 0:52:35
13 Ryan Dawson-erdman 0:52:41
14 Josh Cramer 0:52:49
15 Carl Legleiter Rolland Cycling 0:52:52
16 David Mcclure 0:53:01
17 Jim Burke Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:53:06
18 James Servaites 0:53:24
19 Manuel Sanchez 0:53:42
20 Zack Mozer International Christian Cycling Club 0:53:45
21 John Pendergraft 0:53:49
22 Derek Davis 0:54:03
23 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:54:27
24 Mark Harrison Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:54:28
25 Robin Blenden TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:55:23
26 Michael Stender 0:55:39
27 Robert J russell Lathram Financial/MHCS 0:55:43
28 Chris Marcione 0:55:56
29 Demetrios Limberis 0:56:16
30 Camilo Mesa 0:56:26
31 Rob Withers TLR Cycling 0:56:29
32 Barry Hawkins 0:56:34
33 Greg Mcqueen Blue Sky Velo 0:57:37
34 Wilfred Visser 0:58:39
35 Kevin Olsen 0:58:28
36 Brenden Rowe Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:59:25
37 Enrique Lopez 0:59:30
38 Matthew Mcclintock Racer X Cycling 0:59:33
39 Tim Sullivan 0:59:56
40 Jorge Hinojos Cycleton 1:00:30
41 Jose M rodriguez 1:00:07
42 Andrew Lincoln 1:00:30
43 Keene Tomsyck 1:00:58
44 Jose Delgado jr Sports Garage Cycling 1:01:04
45 Greg Spahn 1:01:14
46 Josh Benjamin 1:01:34
47 Adam Hecht 1:02:01
48 Brendon Obrien PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:02:26
49 Ricardo Creel Boston College 1:02:27
50 Shawn Johnson 1:02:48
51 Ryan Korzyniowski Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:03:37
52 Shunnie Chen Blue Sky Velo 1:03:45
53 Chien-chung Lee 1:03:41
54 Theodore Rice 1:04:21
55 Jason Meshnick 1:04:27
56 Ron Wright 1:04:42
57 Brian R vanvoorhees 1:05:10
58 Eric Baer 1:05:43
59 Garry Battaglia 1:07:38
60 James D marchbank 1:08:06
61 Austin Rice 1:18:04

Men SM 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:49:12
2 Steve Crowley Peloton Racing 0:49:18
3 James Weir Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:49:21
4 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:49:51
5 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:50:28
6 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 0:50:55
7 William Mcginley Boulder Orthopedics 0:51:02
8 Geoff Cooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:51:03
9 Daniel Grygier Altitude Cycling 0:51:04
10 Callen Borgias Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:51:57
11 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:51:59
12 Jerry Rome Local Velo 0:52:45
13 Chris Beaudin Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:53:11
14 Michael Mcmahon Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:54:33
15 Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo 0:54:53
16 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:06
17 Dean Sandoval Boulder Orthopedics 0:56:12
18 Anthony Mannina Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:56:35
19 Mario Plaza Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:56:37
20 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:57:53
21 Glen Larson Southern Colorado Velo 0:58:34
22 Vince Hooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:58:37
23 Dean Cahow Optimize Endurance Services 0:58:48
24 Paul Murchison Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:59:08
25 James Kreitler Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:59:29
26 Philip Pucel Local Velo 1:00:10
27 Richard Chamberlin Blue Sky Velo 1:00:16
28 Steve Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 1:00:21
29 Randy Prunty GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 1:00:30
30 Richard Sweeney IC3Colorado 1:00:56
31 William Mills ColoBikeLaw.com 1:01:16
32 Paul Braun Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:01:21
33 Mike Meyer 1:01:41
34 Dugan Mahoney 1:01:54
35 Hector Leyba Southern Colorado Velo 1:02:16
36 Ray Roetman International Christian Cycling Club 1:02:43
37 Gerard Hendrickson IC3Colorado 1:03:31
38 Jeffrey Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 1:03:47
39 Jay Kenney Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:05:30
40 Joe Zamudio 1:13:10
41 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport 1:15:57
42 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:27:38

Men SM 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Chamberlin LTR Sports 0:55:21
2 Tom Groves 0:56:03
3 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:58:28
4 Gerd Leopoldt 0:58:38
5 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 1:01:53
6 Donald Haywood Local Velo 1:04:03
7 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder 1:06:03
8 John Collins 1:09:02
9 Loren Hettinger 1:09:17
10 Richard Elliott International Christian Cycling Club 1:11:37

Men SM Pro-1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Cooke UCI CT: Team Exergy 0:40:07
2 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 0:40:59
3 Leroy Popowski juwi-Slipstream 0:41:08
4 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:41:15
5 Mike Pimm Racer X Cycling 0:41:51
6 Garrett Suydam Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:41:51
7 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:41:55
8 Dean Haas Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 0:42:29
9 Chris Case Sonic Boom Racing 0:42:45
10 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:42:49
11 Benjamin Blaugrund Juwi Solar Cycling 0:43:11
12 Stig Somme 0:43:28
13 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 0:43:39
14 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:43:50
15 Tim Rush 0:43:52
16 Erik Hamilton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:07
17 Jon Moro 0:44:22
18 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:44:32
19 Colby Pearce GS Ciao 0:45:08
20 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:35
21 Gabriel Bershenyi Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:45:39
22 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft 0:45:48
23 Jackson Long Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:46:17
24 Nico Toutenhoofd juwi-Slipstream 0:46:24
25 Christopher Brennan 0:46:24
26 Julian C kyer UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:46:42
27 Jared Dean First City Cycling Team 0:48:34
28 Michael Hanna Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:48:37
29 Andrew Hemesath Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:48:53
30 Samuel Weinberg 5Nines Cycling 0:50:15

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 1:07:49
2 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:19:36
3 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:24:42

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:04:37

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Toth Rolland Cycling 0:50:19
2 Megan Carrington Naked Women's Racing 0:52:52
3 Kristen Peterson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:53:15
4 Christine Snider Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:55:06
5 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing 0:56:27
6 Kendra Tupper GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 1:00:55
7 Marta Morris ExergyTWENTY16 1:03:01
8 Cathy Goodheart Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:10:23
9 Lilly Hansing Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:12:56

Women SW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 0:59:08
2 Kristina Adams Team Rio Grande 1:03:42
3 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 1:05:41

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina Donohue Boulder Cycle Sport 0:57:17
2 Courtney Clark 0:58:26
3 Erin Mcginnis Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:00:32
4 Melissa Westergard ColoBikeLaw.com 1:01:16
5 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:01:29
6 Margot Clyne 1:02:12
7 Jo Ellen walden ColoBikeLaw.com 1:02:26
8 Karen Walls 1:02:32
9 Tami Burke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:02:50
10 Jennifer Lausen Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 1:03:34
11 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 1:04:08
12 Savannah Adams Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:04:16
13 Michelle Mjoen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:04:35
14 Julie Olsen 1:05:14
15 Loren Oneill Fort Follies Cycling Team 1:05:14
16 Sue Bushman Racer X Cycling 1:05:40
17 Geneva Templeton PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:06:18
18 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling 1:06:46
19 Michelle Stoll Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:07:34
20 Erin Hilmer 1:08:03
21 Shelley Hartman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:08:37
22 Hannah Kelbaugh 1:09:31
23 Anna Levine Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:11:04
24 Delaney Johnson ColoBikeLaw.com 1:11:39
25 Jane Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 1:11:46
26 Cindy Hintgen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:12:05
27 Amber Dennis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:13:06
28 Wynne Adams 1:14:36
29 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:19:36
30 Eva Kovari Naked Women's Racing 1:21:19

Women SW 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trish Heisdorffer Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:56:09
2 Anne Lannan Boulder Orthopedics 1:03:50
3 Jessica Bernstein Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:04:52
4 Linda Brumley 1:06:45
5 Kristi Dallmeyer Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:06:53
6 Michelle Smither Boulder Orthopedics 1:07:18
7 Elaine Harris Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:08:07
8 Luisa Sullivan Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:14:28

Women SW 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Hart Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:01:51
2 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:03:22
3 Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder 1:06:47
4 Pam Leamons First City Cycling Team 1:08:21
5 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo 1:12:27

Women SW Pro-1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:45:49
2 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:50:36
3 Lindsey Knast Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:50:57
4 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 0:52:40
5 Catherine Johnson 0:53:29
6 Angela Des cognets Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:54:21
7 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:55:17
8 Beth R fisk Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:35
9 Jennifer Schumm Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:55:36
10 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing 0:56:03
11 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 0:56:27
12 Susan Adamkovics Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:58:20
13 Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Boulder Orthopedics 0:59:59
14 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:00:48
15 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports Boulder 1:02:18
16 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:04:31
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with