These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat High School Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Burrow Deerfield Academy
2 Rhys Louis Deerfield Academy
3 Nolan Bishop Deerfield Academy
4 Brian Catuccio Deerfield Academy

Men Cat 3/4

(47 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology
2 David Gruber McGill University
3 Pavel Gonda New York University
4 Craig Keasler Boston University
5 Kyle Bruley Boston University
6 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Mark Theeman Northeastern University
8 Benjamin George CVC
9 Guido Wollmann

Men Cat 5

(33 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
2 Antonio Petrov Harvard University
3 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
4 Peter Kuhn
5 Jacinto Pereira
6 Nicholas Geiser Yale University
7 Daniel Caridi
8 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technology
9 Jim Klewicki
10 Christian Anderson New York University
11 Byron Hood Harvard University
12 Brett Houser Drexel University
13 Christian Thompson New York University
14 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University
15 Jim Banhos
16 Mark Donovan Drexel University
17 Ryan Williams New York University
18 Nicholas Calcagni Drexel University
19 Eric Fischer Yale University
20 Edward Burger University of Connecticut
21 Zhiguang Ng New York University
22 Jason Robins
23 Robert Winnett Boston University
24 Kieran Coleman
25 Jason Tout
26 David Lis
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia University
DNF Chris Bousquet
DNF Jack Amadeo New York University
DNF Cesar Vega New York University
DNF Charles Rumford Drexel University
DNF Chatura Atapattu Drexel University
DNF Miroslav Grajewski University of Connecticut

Women Cat 4

(16 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheila Vibert NHCC
2 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
3 Alice Wagner Massachusetts Institute of Technology
4 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
5 Maja Janas Harvard University
6 Sophy Lee Harvard University
7 Rebecca Wolski Boston College
8 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
9 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
10 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology
11 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
12 Alexis Thompson The Devils
13 Katherine Amos
14 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University
15 Sara Wollmacher Yale University
DNF Ali Saslafsky Watts Up
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with