These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Wellmon Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
2 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 00:00:00.00
3 Angry Ric steele Tri State Velo - Amoroso Race 00:00:00.00
4 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 00:00:00.00
5 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bike Club 00:00:00.00
6 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Racing 00:00:00.00
7 Mark Hastings Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
8 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q 00:00:00.00
9 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
10 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
11 David Nesler Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 00:00:00.00
12 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
13 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 00:00:00.00
14 Steve Goodell Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
15 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
16 Neal Grobman Summit/ D&Q 00:00:00.00
17 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
18 Frank Mayer Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC 00:00:00.00
19 Bryan Crement Miami Masters 00:00:00.00
20 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
21 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle 00:00:00.00

Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
2 Herb Harbison Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
3 Richard Bounds 00:00:00.00
4 Darren Linkin Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
5 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 00:00:00.00
6 Chris Mcginley Peddler's Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
7 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
8 Richard Barton 00:00:00.00
9 Bill Viereck Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC 00:00:00.00
10 Mike Faber ABRT 00:00:00.00
11 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing 00:00:00.00
12 Franklin Johnson jr Artemis Racing 00:00:00.00
13 Daniel Shelanskey 00:00:00.00
14 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
15 Christopher Hope PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
16 Steve Mcnally Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
17 John Piper Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC 00:00:00.00
18 Kris Durham Mojo Bicycle Shop 00:00:00.00
19 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
20 Brian Berry EBS Racing Club 00:00:00.00
21 David Finkelstein 00:00:00.00
22 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:00.00
23 Jesus Crespo-diaz Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
24 Craig Closta Rock it Riders 00:00:00.00
25 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
26 Earl Hunt Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00:00.00

Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
2 Gary Kershner Rock it Riders 00:00:00.00
3 Leonard Friedman Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
4 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
5 Jesus Crespo-diaz Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
6 Franklin Johnson jr Artemis Racing 00:00:00.00
7 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q 00:00:00.00
8 Mark Hastings Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
9 Todd Wenger Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
10 Jeff Yoroshko 00:00:00.00
11 Christopher Hope PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
12 Donald Hard Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
13 Gary Skole 00:00:00.00
14 Ron Pluto PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
15 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 00:00:00.00
16 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist 00:00:00.00
17 Neal Grobman Summit/ D&Q 00:00:00.00
18 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
19 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
20 David Finkelstein 00:00:00.00
21 Brian Berry EBS Racing 00:00:00.00
22 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri Stat 00:00:00.00
23 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
24 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
25 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Cycling 00:00:00.00
26 Howard Miller Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00

Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Light Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
2 James Martin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:00:00.00
3 Colin Sandberg GPOA 00:00:00.00
4 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS 00:00:00.00
5 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
6 Ramon Benitez 00:00:00.00
7 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works 00:00:00.00
8 Eric Danver PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
9 Chris Mcginley Peddler's Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
10 David Grant Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
11 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
12 Herb Harbison Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
13 Nick Price Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain 00:00:00.00
14 John Wilson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 00:00:00.00
15 Kenneth Drake Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
16 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
17 Josh Davison Breakawaybikes.com- QCW Cyclin 00:00:00.00
18 Steve Weaber Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfair 00:00:00.00
19 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
20 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 00:00:00.00
21 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 00:00:00.00
22 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
23 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 00:00:00.00
24 Joshua Bardige Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
25 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
26 Rui Ponte dc Velo 00:00:00.00
27 Michael Smith pro-pedals 00:00:00.00
28 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
29 Darin Benson Thru It All 00:00:00.00
30 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00

Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 00:00:00.00
2 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
3 David Margolin COLAVITA 00:00:00.00
4 Mark Light Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
5 Ramon Benitez 00:00:00.00
6 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 00:00:00.00
7 Juan Aracena 00:00:00.00
8 David Grant Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
9 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 00:00:00.00
10 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
11 Darin Benson Thru It All 00:00:00.00
12 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
13 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
14 Rui Ponte dc Velo 00:00:00.00
15 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
16 Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
17 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
18 Chris Foster PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
19 Scott Cullen PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
20 Leonard Friedman Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
21 David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
22 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
23 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
24 Mike Faber ABRT 00:00:00.00
25 Michael Smith pro-pedals 00:00:00.00
26 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
27 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 00:00:00.00
28 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
29 Angry Ric steele Tri State Velo - Amoroso Race 00:00:00.00
30 James Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
31 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
32 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
33 Kevin Greene Qcw Cycling p.b. Breakaway Bik 00:00:00.00
34 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
35 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist 00:00:00.00
36 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing 00:00:00.00
37 Karl Moore C C Evesham 00:00:00.00
38 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
39 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
40 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
41 Jim Kaeli NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional 00:00:00.00
42 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffie 00:00:00.00
43 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing 00:00:00.00

Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
2 Barbara Statton Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
3 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
4 Bobbie Mach ProPedals 00:00:00.00
5 Christina Perkins NJ/NY Colavita Women's Team 00:00:00.00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with