We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
3/4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 1:59:17
2 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
3 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues CVC/Subaru of New England st
4 Stephanie Busloff CRCA/Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
5 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media st
6 Peta Takai CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
7 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Sanchez Metro st
8 Kristy Swope EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling st
9 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk st
10 Kristin Lotito st
11 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
12 Carol Becht Team Bikery st
13 Teresa Disessa EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling st
14 Tracy Boyden Mystic Velo st
15 Annemarie Donovan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team st
16 Juliana Calvo Empire st
17 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media st
18 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles st
19 Christine Fort Back Bay Cycling Club 0:02:07
20 Lesli Stevens CCNS/Pedal Power 0:02:08
21 Carmen Carlton CVC / Subaru of New England 0:02:54
22 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England st
23 Lisa Agrusa CRCA/AvenueA/RazorFish 0:07:37
4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Azze Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:28:09
2 David Junius Westwood Velo st
3 Leo Desforges Team BreakAway Boston st
4 Steven Edwards Portland Velo Club st
5 Peter Miller st
6 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! st
7 Ben Liang TARGETRAINING st
8 Jason Clevenger Boston Road Club st
9 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet st
10 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
11 Adam Duncan CRCA/Avenue A-Razorfish st
12 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club st
13 Joshua Tetrault NEBC/Cycle Loft st
14 Taylor Barefoot NEBC/CycleLoft st
15 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames st
16 Kevin Cummisford Boston Road Club st
17 Jay Vincent Cycle Center Racing st
18 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet st
19 John Starvish Boston Road Club st
20 Daniel Champagne CCNS/ Pedal Power st
21 Eric Schillinger CBRC st
22 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England st
23 Nessim Mezrahi QuadCycles st
24 Christoffel Britts Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
25 Ian Sutton QuadCycles st
26 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo st
27 Colby Ricker st
28 Craig Milano HVVC st
29 Richard Person Minuteman Road Club st
30 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club st
31 Michael Moran Boston Triathlon Team st
32 Mario Smith st
33 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/DKNY st
34 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete st
35 Roland Merk Zephyr Cycling Team st
36 Craig Goodstein CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
37 Bridge Hunter Boston Road Club st
38 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mosaic smalti st
39 Michael Savona Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
40 Thomas Middleton MBRC/Bicycle Link st
41 Philip Burnett CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) st
42 Eric Martin QuadCycles st
43 Gregory Brown NHCC st
44 Robert Tyszko Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club st
45 Andrew Salmon Cyclonauts/Blackstone Valley Human Performance st
46 Christopher Bouchard Cyclonauts Racers st
47 Aaron Miller st
48 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
49 Todd Mickel Connecticut Coast Cycling st
50 Guy Zerega Cox Communications st
51 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/Sanchez Metro st
52 Steven Senne Boston Road Club st
53 Stephen Lindholm CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
54 Krystian Rynkiewicz Team Bicycle Alley st
55 John Fice Boston Road Club st
56 James Barrett Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Racing st
57 Yonder Gillihan Team Bicycle Alley st
58 Chris Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
59 Chris Tweed Boston Road Club st
60 John Gibbons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
61 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club st
62 Gary Sacon Cyclonauts Racers st
63 Chris Woodward Boston Road Club st
64 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
65 Leo Grepin Boston Road Club 0:04:16
66 Jerry Jacobs NEBC st
Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob German CCNS/pedal power cycling team 2:16:09
2 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bikes st
3 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen st
4 Eric Merrill ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles st
5 Reed Albergotti CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
6 Gabrielle Gentile cafeteros cycling club st
7 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8 Kim Riseth CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing st
9 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen st
10 Brendan Gallivan westwoodvelo trade manage racing st
11 Todd Crisaafulli North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's st
12 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing st
13 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga st
14 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle st
15 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club st
16 Andrew Gardner st
17 Greg Ciocci Keltic/Zanes Cycles st
18 Ian Marcuse CCNS Pedal Power U23 st
19 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power st
20 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
21 Gregory Zysk Boston Road Club st
22 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
23 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
24 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
25 David Fierro st
26 Andreas Runggatscher Signature Cycles/DKNY st
27 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo st
28 Tim Ratta Colavita Racing Inc. st
29 Michael Sabatini Boston Road Club st
30 Brian Hahn Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com st
31 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power st
32 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
33 Joe Straub Signature Cycles/ DKNY st
34 Tron Watt CRCA st
35 Justin Kane CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes st
36 Gabe Chandler st
37 Luke Fortini corner cycle bike club st
38 Phil Penman CRCA/Sids - Cannondale st
39 Patrick Bonis Cycle Fitness st
40 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
41 Kurt Hoffmann CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
42 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
43 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
44 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2peak.com st
45 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
46 Tucker Sawin North Atlantic Velo st
47 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
48 Jonathan Peterson st
49 Kyle Foley st
50 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet st
51 Mark Jamieson Exodus Road Racing st
52 Scott patrick Sullivan Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com st
53 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES st
54 Jordan Strober CRCA Jr Dev st
55 Paul Dolan st
56 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
57 Anthony Eisley CT Colavita/Rapid Movement st
58 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
59 Craig Abrams CRCA / Bicycling Magazine st
60 Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
61 Clark Scheffy NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental st
62 Drew Szeliga Noreast Cycling st
63 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery st
64 Gary Bell CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
65 Mike Andrews Connecticut Coast Cycling st
66 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
67 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com st
68 Kyle Pappo CRCA st
69 Antony Slokar CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
70 Anthony Parent CCNS / Pedal Power st
71 Ruben Hurtado CRCA st
72 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:07
73 Jim Thomas Breaking Away Bicycles - Fairfield, CT st
Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas NorEast Cycling 1:44:49
2 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Junior/ Connaughty Chiropractic st
3 Matt Goedeke C B R C st
4 Jeremy Durrin Gamache Cyclery st
5 Austin Gregory Colavita Sutter st
6 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
7 Thomas Despart Capitol Bicycle Racing st
8 Steven Robbins Northampton Cycling Club st
9 Seth Haskell BBCRT st
10 Robert Dibattista st
11 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo st
12 Michael Baker Cape Cod Cycling st
13 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BBCRT st
14 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chiropractic st
15 Calvin Gow BVHP st
16 Joshua Storck Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing st
17 Darren Adams unattached st
18 Doogie Mead CCB/Volkswagen st
19 William Campbell st
20 Shawn Turner Team Placid Planet st
21 Alyosha Smolarski Sanchez-Metro st
22 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart st
23 Marc Gagliano Connecticut Coast Cycling st
24 Robert Arnold st
25 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills st
26 Marcus Jang Minuteman Road Club st
27 Scott Glowa 0:03:35
28 Ron Schildge Cyclonauts Racers 0:04:09
29 Rick Desmarais Union Velo 0:07:31
30 Aaron Willette st
31 Jerome Westfried Boston Road Club st
32 Gerry o'connell 0:07:34
33 Matthew Gilbert NBX 0:08:00
34 James Freitas CCB/Volkswagen st
cat 4/5 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryon Lewis 1:45:27
2 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo st
3 Jason Moriarty st
4 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport st
5 Rogelio Frutos Zephyr Cycling Team st
6 Scott Healer Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
7 Stephen Mansfield Mystic Velo st
8 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com st
9 James Johnson Portland Velo Club st
10 James Davis laurel bicycle club st
11 Joseph Barroso Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
12 Brian Quigley st
13 Rich Grant Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. st
14 John Romano Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
15 Dusty King st
16 Brian Nolan International Bicycle/Global st
17 Matthew Richard Maine Cycling Club st
18 Carl Wittig BikeBarnRacing st
19 Thomas Dickinson st
20 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club st
21 Scott Bourgault st
22 Semme Dijkstra NHCC/Team NH st
23 Hernan Tola Club Cycling cafeteros st
24 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club st
25 Peter Fernzilli n/a st
26 Scott Bell Refunds Now st
27 Joseph Ficara st
28 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
29 Unknown Rider st
30 Michael Drexel st
31 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club st
32 Larry Neumann Boston Scientific Cycling st
33 Marc Tatar Bikeworks Hallamore st
34 Alan Blond Fitness Coach st
35 Andrew Lawson st
36 Alfonso Llanos the cafeteros st
37 Kevin Chichlowski bikebarnracing.com st
38 Joseph Savick PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB st
39 Scott Fuller BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops st
40 Steven Hanes CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) st
41 Jeremy Coleman Incline Training st
42 John Bonadies st
43 Casey Gawlak Pawling Cycle & Sport st
44 Kevin Pickett BikebarnRacing.com st
45 Sam Strober Pawling cycle and sport st
46 Patrick j. Mcnerthney st
47 David Parker Signature Cycles/DKNY st
48 Paul Degliangeli st
49 Ken Hamel Cycloanuts Racers st
50 Jesus Vazquez MBRC/Bycicle Link 0:06:49
51 Daniel Servetas CBRC 0:08:06
52 Richard Schuyler Eastern Bloc st
53 Tad Baum Fitchburg Cycling Club st
54 Philip Sutherland Boston Road Club st
55 Steven Levine pawling cycle and sport st
56 Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA 0:18:44
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:16:01
2 Scott Bodin, hh TARGETRAINING st
3 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
4 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers st
5 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com st
6 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp st
7 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle st
8 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club st
9 Stephen Gray bethelcycle st
10 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING/ FASTAR st
11 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing st
12 Monte Frank Zephyr Cycling Team st
13 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
14 Eric Jensen bikebarnracing.com st
15 William Casazza BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodales st
16 Ron Colavolpe Portland Velo Club st
17 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
18 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
19 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo st
20 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC st
21 Johan Koserius unattached st
22 Robert Dietrick st
23 Mark Doherty Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
24 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles st
25 Salvatore Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com st
26 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers st
27 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel st
28 David Potter Bikeworks Hallamore st
29 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance st
30 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle st
31 Ian Modestow Bikereg.com st
32 Raymond Butelho st
33 Todd Hamel Stage 1 / fusion THINK st
34 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech st
35 Chris Chapleau Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
36 Gary Aspnes TWZ masters st
37 Jesus e. Espitia CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com st
38 David Smallwood Boston Road Club st
39 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer st
40 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team st
41 Jeffrey Gilman BikeBarnRacing.com st
42 Andrew Riss East End Kreb st
43 Terry Totemeier Eastern Bloc CC st
44 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England st
45 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC/Subaru of New England st
46 Adam Sternfield Genesee Valley st
47 Bill Shattuck bikebarnracing.com st
48 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st
49 Joseph Regan Bethel Cycle Sport st
50 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
51 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
52 Thomas Francis Boston Road Club st
53 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo st
54 Paul Martin Union Velo Masters st
55 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
56 Ian Sinclair TARGETRAINING st
57 Jason Pettengill Louis Garneau/ Chlorophylle st
58 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club st
59 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link st
60 Bryan Haas Zephyr Cycling Team st
61 Unknown Rider st
62 Edward Angeli Horst - Benidorm - PRC st
63 Ralf Geiben Millwork one st
64 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling st
65 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions st
66 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers st
67 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com st
68 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England st
69 John Tomlinson Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling? st
70 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com st
71 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp st
72 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo st
73 Matthew Theodore bikebarnracing.com/E-caps 0:02:49
74 Rick Kotch Union Velo Masters 0:05:53
75 Juan Dejesus Cyclonauts Racers 0:06:56
76 Joel Biederman Cyclonauts Racers st
77 Eric Peterson ZteaM Cycling 0:07:07
78 Jon Durham Cyclonauts Racers 0:34:00
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 2:16:05
2 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
3 Joseph Rano Bike Alley st
4 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club st
5 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle st
6 John Raheb westwood velo st
7 Anthony Felitte CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles st
8 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
9 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle st
10 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops st
11 Mark Gillies FASTAR/TARGETRAINING st
12 Jeffrey Fisher BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodales st
13 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle st
14 Keith Ratcliff Cycle Fitness st
15 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link st
16 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle st
17 Rich Foley CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes cycles st
18 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel st
19 Tim Dodd NEBC st
20 Tom Mannion CCB/Volkswagen st
21 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Construction / Zane st
22 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle st
23 Mike Allaire TARGETRAINING st
24 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness st
25 James Escobar ECFA/Honeywell st
26 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
27 Kevin Young International Bicycle/Global st
28 Bob Hachadoorian Main Line Cycling st
29 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
30 Jimmy O'mara BOB/Stoneyfield Farms/Shift st
31 Gerry Clapper Benidorm Bikes/ Eastern Bloc CC st
32 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global st
33 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club st
34 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS st
35 Joe Horan MinutemanRoadClub st
36 Unknown Rider st
37 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers st
38 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
39 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
40 John Mosher Corner Cycle st
41 David King CCB/Volkswagen st
42 Steve Alger Mystic Velo Club st
43 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle st
44 Frank Jennings gearworks st
45 David Uchenick Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
46 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solutions st
47 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
48 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
49 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers st
50 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness st
51 Robert Burstein capital velo club/Subaru st
52 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle st
53 Neil Faigel CCB/Volkswagen st
54 David Birrell BCA st
55 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
56 Robert Degrace st
57 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
58 Jeff Gibley CCB Volkswagen st
59 Wayne Santos BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops st
60 James Nash CCB Volkswagen st
61 Dzmitry Buben CCB/Volkswagen st
62 Michael Weeks arc en ciel st
63 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
64 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
65 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:00:49
66 David Foley Team BOB -Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops 0:01:22
67 Donald Catlin Team Mossman/ Tokeneke Racing 0:01:52
68 Ken Abrams Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:04:14
69 David Goodwin NCC / BikeReg.com 0:23:51
70 Scott Loring unattached 0:24:58
71 Frank Contenta Housatonic Wheel Club 0:28:56
72 Jane Carbone wheelworks 1:27:27
73 James Talvy wheelworks st
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Kiningham BikeLine/LWA 1:48:24
2 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
3 Bill Connolly MBRC/Bicycle Link st
4 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers st
5 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
6 Robert Johnson Cyclonauts Racers st
7 Richard Martin Masters Velo st
8 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo - MCRA st
9 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB st
10 Gerry Ryerson Skylands Cycling st
11 David Burnell cox communications cycling team st
12 David Anderson minuteman road club st
13 Al Stewart NHCC/TeamNH st
14 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com st
15 Ken Goebel Bike Line/LWA st
16 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen st
17 Donald Labonte MainLine Cycling st
18 Michael Patterson st
19 Peter Johnson Unattached st
20 Freddy Cicerchia ECV st
21 Kenneth Johnsson st
22 Hajo Thiele Cafeteros Cycling Club st
23 Gary Stewart Boston Road Club st
24 Terry Cowman Essex County Velo - MCRA st
25 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power st
26 Robert Miceli Essex County Velo-MCRA st
27 Mieczyslaus Burzynski BOB Stonyfield Farm Goodale's st
28 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club st
29 Edward Juskowiak laurel bicycle club 0:04:16
30 Steven Heath Masters Velo Club st
31 Michael Miller Masters Velo Club/MCRA st
32 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA st
33 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club st
34 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra 0:10:30
35 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA st
36 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:24:01
37 June Froh Mystic Velo Club st
38 Jennifer Scott Mystic Velo Club MCRA 0:44:10
39 Gunilla Peters mystic velo club st
DNF Barry Grenier CCB/Volkswagen dsq
Pro/1/2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta 2:53:37
2 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:00:12
3 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB/Volkswagen st
4 Ward Solar NERAC st
5 Craig Luekens TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team st
6 Aiden Charles NERAC st
7 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
8 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:01:09
9 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 0:01:19
10 Jerome Townsend Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's st
11 Brandon Throop MAZURCOACHING.COM st
12 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta st
13 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
14 Matt Rossman NorEast Cycling st
15 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen st
16 Ryan Flemming Psyclone Sports st
17 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
18 Derrek Ivey MAZURCOACHING.COM st
19 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
20 Matthew Johnson CRCA st
21 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
22 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
23 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
24 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team st
25 Yahor Buben CCB/Volkswagen st
26 Kevin Backhouse Boston Road Club st
27 Jan Zak MAZURCOACHING.COM st
28 Austin Mclenithan farm Team Cycling st
29 Matt Moon Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
30 Domenic Valela st
31 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
32 James Combs Boston Road Club st
33 Emerson Oronte CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
34 Matt Baldwin TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team st
35 Mukunda Feldman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
36 Brendan Matthias MAZURCOACHING.COM st
37 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
38 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
39 Matthew Kraus North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's st
40 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen st
41 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power st
42 Armand Della monica CRCA st
43 Phil Riggio Breaking Away Bicycles st
44 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
45 Stephen Weller FiordiFrutta st
46 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
47 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team st
48 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
49 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's st
50 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
51 Bradley Tisdahl Connecticut Coast Cycling st
52 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
53 Matthew Brewster Incline Training st
54 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
55 Sean Mannion Verge Sport/Test Pilot st
56 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it st
57 Michael Sherry CRCA st
58 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it st
59 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team st
60 Eneas Freyre Fastar st
61 Kevin Putman CBRC st
62 Eric Brownell CRCA st
63 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it st
64 Paul Levis TARGETRAINING st
65 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling st
66 Alex Bhogal MAZURCOACHING.COM st
67 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it st
68 Keith Button noreast cycling st
69 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team 0:02:26
70 Sam Silver Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's 0:05:24
Pro/1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner 2:41:30
2 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 0:00:45
3 Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore st
4 Naomi Cernak team terry st
5 Zoe Owers Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
6 Denise Ramsden Team Ultralink st
7 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
8 Dale Malkames USI st
9 Natalie Dumont NEBC st
10 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com st
11 Nancy Ford USI st
12 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W st
13 Amy Mcguire Team Kenda Tire st
14 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media st
15 Debony Diehl Sunapee/ S&W st
16 Michelle Hurley Incline Training st
17 Lucinda Wallace MAZURCOACHING.COM st
18 Amy Kneale Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com st
19 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
20 Celeste Jones baumgardt MAZURCOACHING.COM st
21 Ireen Weiditz Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
22 Kathryn Luekor st
23 Kerry Litka team terry st
24 Christy Mcardle CVC-New England Subaru 0:11:41