These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micah Engle Round Here Racing
2 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
3 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists
4 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling
5 Michael Black QCW Cycling
6 J gabriel Lloyd Van Dessel Factory Team
7 John Spittal Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
8 Steven Wentworth
9 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
10 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
11 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
12 Steven Blackman The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
13 Chip Berezny Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
14 Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc

Men 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Branle Team Somerset
2 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team
3 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
4 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
5 Noah Thomas
6 Darin Benson Thru It All
7 Christopher Calderon Las Vegas Cyclery/Land Rover
8 Derrick Swanson
9 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
10 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
11 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
12 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling
13 Eric Ness Central Bucks Velo
14 Adam Mullen
15 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Jr Development
16 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
17 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
18 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works
19 Henoch Getz CRCA / Setanta
20 Cj Rudy Central Bucks Velo
21 Karl Turek Team Alliance Environmental
22 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling
23 Joshua Deringer Breakaway Bikes.com - QCW Cycling
24 Paul Gross Guy's Racing Club
25 Alan Funk
26 Dennis Angelisanti GS Simmeria
27 Dean Smith GS Simmeria
28 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists
2 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop
3 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar
4 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
5 Michael Whitaker Speed Sleev
6 Kyle Eckley
7 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo
8 Alan Funk
9 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
10 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
11 Bill Viereck Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham.
12 Justin Forney AVC Frederick MD
13 Robert Turner Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
14 Saysana Inthavongsa SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
15 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle Inc.
16 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
17 Abe Barley Mason Dixon Velo
18 Ted Slack QCW Cycling
19 Alfonso Bellacosa Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Light Liberty Cycle Inc.
2 Ed Slaughter Kapelmuur Independent
3 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria
4 Noel Heitmann Thru It All Body Shop
5 Larry Detris Cycledrome Bicycling Team
6 James Best Cycledrome
7 Ted Slack Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
8 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
9 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle Inc.
10 David Fetah Racsport Cycling Team
11 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works
12 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
13 Greg Danielewicz Bike King Racing
14 Mike Zban Thru It All Body Shop
15 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
16 Michael Holub Cycledrome Bicycling Team
17 Kirk Lenhart Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
18 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen
19 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
20 Hugh Browder
21 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
22 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
23 Edward Burke Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
24 Bryan Stahley Cycledrome Bicycling Team
25 Dean Smith GS Simmeria
26 Abe Barley Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
27 Stephen Baumbach Cycledrome Bicycling Team
28 David Krial Cycledrome
29 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
30 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
31 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club
32 Dwayne Clinton Epic Racing
33 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
34 Alfonso Bellacosa Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyson Reinhard
2 Eugene Gallagher Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
3 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop
4 Jonah Coste
5 Marquand Brown Iron Town Cycling
6 Brandon Staub
7 Carl Reynolds
8 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State Velo
9 Michael Bodick
10 George Winton
11 Dane Cash
12 Katie Laine
13 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle Inc.
14 Jacob Gutsche CS Velo
15 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle Inc.
16 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle Inc.

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with