We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 0:19:16.249
Men Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:22:54.571
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Kelley Orlando Road Club 0:26:28.533
Men Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Everett RedEye Velo Juniors 0:18:01.638
2 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club 0:19:30.710
3 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:22:55.878
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Adams Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 0:15:41.537
2 Peter Davis Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 0:16:04.674
3 Kevin Clark 0:16:38.731
4 Brian Davis Treasure Coast Racing 0:16:47.260
5 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team 0:17:01.843
6 Thomas Schneider Jacksonville Racing Club 0:17:39.946
7 John Gibson 0:18:24.896
8 Michael Rhoades Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:18:51.181
9 John Tanner Ride N Roll Cyclery 0:19:48.271
Men Master 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Butler Treasure Coast Racing 0:19:00.900
Men Master 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Agronick Florida Masters Cycling 0:19:46.893
2 Lawrence Miller Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:21:34.288
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:15:42.970
2 Joshua Drew Atlantic Shores Velo 0:16:25.514
3 Byron Becker Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 0:16:39.864
4 Carl Westergren 0:16:44.200
5 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team 0:17:16.215
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:15:24.678
2 Pete Jones VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:16:14.777
3 Marc Boults 0:16:18.887
4 Christopher Rupe Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 0:17:10.211
5 Joshua Detwiler High Country Development Team 0:18:19.659
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:18:05.562
2 Edward Danow 0:18:18.654
3 Eric Kirby 0:19:30.838
Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Redpath US Military Cycling Team 0:16:51.884
2 Robert Link VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:18:43.491
3 Jed Young Globalbike Club Team 0:18:49.148
4 Jakub Rehacek 0:19:21.321
5 John Wilkinson Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia 0:19:23.370
6 Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:19:53.990
7 Jeff Tibbetts 0:21:00.818
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lowe 0:17:18.404
2 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:17:20.590
3 Tyler Hunter Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia 0:17:27.498
4 Reginald Mittelsdorf R & M 0:17:35.560
5 Chris Reedy 0:17:41.619
6 Steven Ergle 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 0:18:31.382
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:14:40.290
2 Adam Skindel 0:15:53.442
3 Kyle Kelly Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia 0:15:59.161
4 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:16:08.978
5 Andy Mapple TeamBlanko.com 0:16:27.475
6 Ward Bates TeamBlanko.com 0:16:49.627
7 Michael Starr TeamBlanko.com 0:16:56.746
8 Gino Hodge 0:17:33.110
9 Jean-carlos Ras 0:18:33.187
Women Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:22:53.350
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 0:17:21.755
2 Lisa Schneider Vanderkitten VIP 0:18:55.520
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:20:19.154
2 Tricia Johnson 0:20:43.770
3 Gabriel Suver 0:20:50.345