We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Hernandez Team Palmetto Sport car
2 Edwin Ortiz TTR
3 Jose Armas Pink Panthers
4 Jose Rodriguez
5 Ricardo Romay
6 Michel Mouly jr
7 Shannon Malmquist
8 Jose Hernandez
9 Israel Vera
10 Ivan Chavez
11 Richard Diaz
12 William Loheide
13 Cliff Kugler
14 Carlos Morales
15 Humberto Pages
16 Glenn Schneider
17 Jorge Garcia
18 Javier Barquero
19 Leszek Wnuk
20 German Arango
21 Azari Arrocha
22 Damian Paulete
23 Miguel M bryon
24 Laura Parsons
25 Nelson Trujillo
26 Wallie Martinez
27 Hugo Rendon
28 Carlos Prats
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Milton Behrens
2 Bruce Keno Bikestreet USA
3 Andrew Macfarlane
4 Claus Warsoe
5 Ricardo Hernandez Team Palmetto Sport Cars
6 Glenn Schneider
7 Peter Carlos
8 Jose Hernandez
9 Fernando Angel
10 Robert Kowal
11 Jeanine Seeger
12 Jorge Leon
13 Victor Balmaseda
14 Wallie Martinez
15 Jorge Herrera
16 Mark Hewitt
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Tavarez
2 Rigoberto Ramirez
3 Leonardo Perez avila
4 William Loheide
5 Abdel Osorio
6 Cristian Gonzalez
7 Carlos Morales
8 Federico Cettires
9 Eddy Chacor
10 Locksley Vassell
11 Oreluis Martinez
12 Raul Diaz
13 Cristian Gonzalez
14 Claudio Borimonoff
15 Cristian Pino
16 Jesus Angel
17 Manuel Rodrigueza
18 Lexter Torrez
19 Yamil Llorens
20 Jesus Gomez
21 Lemay Garcias
22 Juan Pablo bejaran
23 Stelio Herrera
24 Manuel Trujillo
25 Daniel Bittel
26 Les Ryder
27 Geovany Olazabal
28 Alexander Rodriquez
29 Claudio Borimonoff
30 Jose Dominguez
31 Andrew Macfarlane
32 Hugo Rendon
33 Carlos Pagan
34 Azari Arrocha
35 Leopoldo Herrera
36 Joel Corrales
37 Fiallo Pavel
38 Eduardo Cruz
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Dominguez
2 Yosvany Falcon
3 Enrique Lopez
4 Luis Zayas
5 Gustavo Rullo
6 Cesar Sosa
7 Alexander Gil
8 Jaime Oliveros
9 Victor Sepulveda
10 Sandor A. jr. delgado
11 Carlosmauricio Canalesdiaz
12 Anthony Yaques
13 Julio Revoredo
14 Javier Barquero
15 Scott Hickey
16 Christian Viera
17 Tomas Velez
18 Alejandro Garcia
19 Yip Tsang
20 Abel Quintana
21 Nelson Trujillo
22 Yariel Bermudez
23 Israel Vera
24 Jose Armas
25 German Arango
26 Michael Cedeno
27 Martin Vernon
28 Michel Mouly jr
29 Fredd Matute
30 Roslan Rivera
31 Giancarlo Bianchi
32 Bruce Keno
Women Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Parsons Pionner Mortgage
2 Allison Linnell All 4 Cycling
3 Kelly Serafim
4 Erika Sosa
5 Amy Plotkin
6 Jeanine Seeger
7 Jennifer Dertouzos
8 Jennifer Hilton