These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Seguin Team WebCyclery.com 40:57.00
2 Steven Holland Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic 41:03.00
3 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/ArtsCyclery.com 41:24.00
4 Mike Sheppard 41: 30.00
5 Michael Larsen Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 41:30.00
6 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport 41:30.00
7 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 41:30.00
8 Russel Thorstrom TEAM ICO 41:30.00
9 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 41:30.00
10 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41:30.01
11 Thomas Volk L'Ecole No. 41 41:30.01
12 Wilson Gorrell Sierra Nevada 41:30.01
13 Eric Greenberg Flathead Cycling 41:30.01
14 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 41:30.01
15 Matthew Slater ZTeam 41:30.01
16 Craig Kidd Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 41:30.01
17 Nathan Hobson ZTeam 41:30.01
18 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 41:30.01
19 Michael King Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 41:30.01
20 Clint Chase ZTeam 41:30.02
21 Jason Dykstra George's/BODE 41:30.02
22 James Wellington Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 41:30.02
23 Michael Walsh ZTeam 41:30.02
24 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 41:30.02
25 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 41:30.03
26 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41 41:30.03
27 Corrie Martin IJM.org 41:30.03
28 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 41:30.03
29 John Obrien ZTeam 41:30.03
30 Richard Albrow Bend Bike 'N Sport 41:30.03
31 Luis Vails 41: 30.03
32 Mark Mccavic 41: 30.03
33 Matt Allen Oregon Trail Racing 41:30.03
34 David Zimbelman ZTeam 41:30.03
35 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 41:30.03
36 Gary Porter Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 41:30.04
37 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 41:30.04
38 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 41:30.04
39 Kurt Brown IJM.org 41:30.04
40 Jerald Hunsaker Beautiful Minds 41:30.04
41 Rob Mitchell TEAM ICO 41:30.04
42 Benjamin Rush Flathead Cycling 42:06.00
43 Stephen Tueller Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 42:06.00
44 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 42:27.00
45 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44:06.00

Masters Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Mara Desert Orthopaedics 41:30.00
2 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling- Men 41:30.01
3 Michael Boehme Colavita/Sutterhome NOR-CAL 41:30.01
4 Mark Llinares Jackson Hole 41:30.02
5 Scott Browning ZTeam 41:30.02
6 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 41:30.02
7 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team 41:30.02
8 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 41:30.02
9 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 41:30.03
10 Blair Hobgood Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 41:30.04
11 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 41:30.04
12 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 41:30.04
13 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41 41:30.04
14 Tim Roberts Davis Bike Club Race Team 41:30.04
15 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 41:30.04
16 David Reed Apex Racing Team 41:30.05
17 Roy Quade Bici Sport 43:13.50
18 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 43:13.50
19 Phillip Heiman Colavita/Sutterhome NOR-CAL 43:21.53
20 Brian Smith Fitzgeralds 44:21.75
21 Glenn Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44:21.75
22 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 45:02.70
23 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 46:04.12
24 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 46:48.00
25 Murphy Mcfarland Bend Bike 'N Sport 46:48.00

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 44:56.00
2 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt 44:57.00
3 Stoney Landers 44:5 7.00
4 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 44:57.00
5 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 44:57.00
6 Eric Denning Team Reel theatre 44:57.00
7 Brian Frykman Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik 44:57.00
8 J.michael Manning Three Rivers Racing 44:57.00
9 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 44:57.01
10 Alex Blease Chico Corsa Cycling Team 44:57.01
11 Richard Wharton Mirage 44:57.01
12 Ryan Liverman Veloce/Felt 44:57.01
13 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 44:57.01
14 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 44:57.01
15 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 44:57.01
16 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 44:57.01
17 Brian Hitchcock Starbucks Cycling 44:57.01
18 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44:57.01
19 Greg Carter Second Ascent 44:57.01
20 Robert Mcgovern Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 44:57.01
21 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Racing 44:57.02
22 Robb Floth Broken Spoke Cycling 44:57.02
23 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 44:57.02
24 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Racing 44:57.02
25 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt 44:57.02
26 Michael Palmer 44:5 7.02
27 Joel Madrone Courage 44:57.02
28 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 44:57.02
29 Jonathan Mccoy 44:5 7.02
30 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage 44:57.02
31 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 44:57.03
32 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 44:57.03
33 Mark Krause Land Shark 44:57.03
34 Christopher Bosch Unattached 44:57.03
35 Peter Armstrong Taleo Racing 44:57.03
36 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 44:57.03
37 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling 44:57.03
38 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44:57.03
39 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 44:57.03
40 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 44:57.03
41 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 44:57.03
42 Chad Conley Broken Spoke Cycling 44:57.03
43 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt 44:57.04
44 Jim Stefanoff emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics 44:57.04
45 Donald Hahn 44:5 7.04
46 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 44:57.04
47 Joe Kafka Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C. 44:57.04
48 Travis T Metromint Cycling 44:57.04
49 Eric Hovland Wells Fargo Racing Team 44:57.04
50 George Chiou Nike Cycling 44:57.04
51 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 44:57.04
52 Alex Telitsine Thumbprint Racing 44:57.04
53 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 44:57.04
54 David Welsh Kuhl/SCOTT 44:57.04
55 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling- Men 44:57.05
56 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 44:57.05
57 Derek Brown Team BODE 44:57.05
58 Jake Hansen Portland State University 44:57.05
59 Michael Miller Team BODE 44:57.05
60 Jesse Homan Veloce/Felt 44:57.05
61 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 44:57.05
62 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 44:57.05
63 Shannon Maris asc racing 44:57.05
64 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington 44:57.05
65 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 44:57.05
66 Matt Farnham Team Koas-Alegent Health Care 44:57.06
67 Rich Clark 44:5 7.06
68 Jeff Malnick Second Ascent 44:57.06
69 Matt Fethke Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C. 44:57.06
70 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 44:57.06
71 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle Race Team 44:57.06
72 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 44:57.06
73 Tyler Stearns 44:5 7.06
74 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass 44:57.06
75 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 44:57.06
76 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 44:57.06
77 Adam Kruse USAF Academy Falcon Cycling Team 44:57.06
78 John Cheetam Metromint Cycling 44:57.07
79 Wes Wahlin Starbucks 46:17.70
80 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46:39.69
81 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 46:58.55
82 Chad Empey IE bikes 47:04.38
83 Jj Cross Team BODE 47:04.38

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 36:41.00
2 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 36:41.00
3 Thad Stockham Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 36:41.00
4 Karl Cunningham 36:4 1.00
5 Benjamin Fineman Davis Bike Club Race Team 36:41.00
6 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 36:41.00
7 Colin Mullane Land Shark 36:41.01
8 Jonathan Barbus Davis Bike Club Race Team 36:41.01
9 Darren Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport 36:41.01
10 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 36:41.01
11 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 36:41.01
12 Doug Krumpelman Vertical Earth 36:41.01
13 Trevor O'neal na 36:41.01
14 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 36:41.01
15 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 36:41.01
16 Jared Prince 36:4 1.01
17 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 36:41.01
18 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 36:41.01
19 Tim Hubner 36:4 1.02
20 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36:41.02
21 Eric Biermann Bicycle Centres - Collision 1 36:41.02
22 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 36:41.02
23 David Clark Chinook Cycling Club 36:41.02
24 Johannes ... Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 36:41.02
25 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 36:41.02
26 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 36:41.02
27 Mark Adamski 36:4 1.02
28 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 36:41.02
29 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 36:41.02
30 Jeremy Whitman 36:4 1.03
31 Karl Vanderwood Montana Velo 36:41.03
32 David Moody Vertical Earth 36:41.03
33 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 36:41.03
34 James Loetterle Second Ascent 36:41.03
35 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 36:41.03
36 David Henry 36:4 1.03
37 Scott Harris Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36:41.03
38 Christian Kittelson Starbucks Cycling 36:41.03
39 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 36:41.03
40 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 36:41.03
41 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 36:41.03
42 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 36:41.04
43 Mark Taylor Starbucks Cycling 36:41.04
44 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37:56.00
45 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 38:09.00
46 Steve Wursta Bend Bike 'N Sport 38:36.84
47 Chuck Kenlan Bend Bike 'N Sport 39:30.31
48 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 40:01.09
49 Patrick Croasdaile Lakeside/Capo 40:45.56
50 Michael Shannon ii Second Ascent 40:45.56
51 Carsten Croff 40:4 5.56
52 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 40:45.56
53 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 40:45.56
54 Benjamin Schultz 40:4 5.56
55 Loren Henry 41:1 6.13
56 Mark Koller 41:1 6.13
57 Zachary Hammond OrganicAthlete 41:16.13
58 Jeff Lutzenberger Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik 41:16.13
59 Ile Powell 41:1 6.13
60 Cliff Allen 45:5 1.25
61 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 45:51.25
62 Brian Vegter Bella 45:51.25

Pro 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Sweeting Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 59:43.00
2 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 59:43.00
3 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59:43.00
4 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59:43.00
5 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.00
6 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa Cycling Team 59:43.00
7 Luke Pennington Team S&M 59:43.01
8 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 59:43.01
9 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 59:43.01
10 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.01
11 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 59:43.01
12 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59:43.01
13 Brian Percival Metromint Cycling 59:43.01
14 Evan Hepner MiDuole 59:43.01
15 Nils Johnson Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing 59:43.01
16 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59:43.01
17 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 59:43.01
18 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 59:43.01
19 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition 59:43.02
20 Joshua Berry Team BODE 59:43.02
21 Sean Passage Safeway/Bicycles Plus 59:43.02
22 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 59:43.02
23 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.02
24 Ryan Ramos IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo 59:43.02
25 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 59:43.02
26 Robert Dahl Metromint 59:43.02
27 Brandon Lynch Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59:43.02
28 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive Racing 59:43.02
29 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 59:43.02
30 Bill Warburton Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 59:43.03
31 Ryan Mckean Bend Bike 'N Sport 59:43.03
32 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.03
33 David Van orsdel Above Category Racing 59:43.03
34 Frederick Stamm Metromint Cycling 59:43.03
35 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 59:43.03
36 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.03
37 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.03
38 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 59:43.03
39 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59:43.03
40 Phillip Elsasser Fanatik Bike Co. 59:43.03
41 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 59:43.03
42 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59:43.04
43 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 59:43.04
44 Logan Hunn Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 59:43.04
45 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 59:43.04
46 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt 59:43.04
47 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59:43.04
48 Will Niemann-ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 59:43.04
49 Chris Stastny Davis Bike Club Race Team 59:43.04
50 Michael Margraf Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing 59:43.04
51 John Behrens Bailey Bikes 59:43.04
52 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59:43.04
53 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 59:43.04
54 Tad Hamilton 59:4 3.05
55 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 59:43.05
56 Daniel Quirk Veloce/Felt 59:43.05
57 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 59:43.05
58 Kai Applequist Bob's Bicycles 59:43.05
59 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 59:43.05
60 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 59:43.05
61 Nate Page MiDuole 59:43.05
62 Uhl Albert Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 59:43.05
63 Arthur Rand Santa Cruz County Cycling Club 59:43.05
64 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt 59:43.05
65 Nathan Macdonald 59:4 3.06
66 Douglas Reid Veloce/Felt 59:43.06
67 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59:43.06
68 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59:43.06
69 Philip Mooney Metromint Cycling 59:43.06
70 Max Durtschi Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59:43.06
71 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 59:43.06
72 John O'donnell Gin Optics Cycling 59:43.06
73 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 59:43.06
74 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 59:43.06
75 Nathan Kuehl Vertical Earth 59:43.06
76 Andy Luhn 59:4 3.06
77 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 59:43.07
78 Greg Gambetta Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing 59:43.07
79 Dan Bryant Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing 59:43.07
80 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 59:43.07
81 Mckenzie Thramer InciterClothing.com/thramerrods.com 59:43.07
82 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59:43.07
83 Eric Fischer Safeway/Bicycles Plus 59:43.07
84 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition 59:43.07
85 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 59:43.07
86 Norman Bryner MiDuole 59:43.07
87 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing 59:43.07
88 Scott Herzig Montana Velo 01:00:07.0
89 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 01:00:07.0

Pro 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 39:56.00
2 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 39:56.00
3 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 39:56.00
4 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 39:56.00
5 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 39:56.00
6 Alice Pennington Veloforma 39:56.01
7 Shari White Team Castelli 39:56.01
8 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles 39:56.01
9 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 39:56.01
10 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 39:56.01
11 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 39:56.01
12 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team 39:56.02
13 Alisha Welsh PCIM 39:56.02
14 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team 39:56.02
15 Mary Magnani Dolce Vita Cycling 39:56.03
16 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 39:56.03
17 Julie Robertson zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 39:56.03
18 Trudy Bjornsen Davis Bike Club Race Team 39:56.04
19 Carrie Eller Team Greggs Trek Racing 42:35.74
20 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 43:10.00
21 Martha Walsh ZTeam 49:55.00

Women 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cathy Varland IJM.org 39:56.00
2 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 39:56.00
3 Christine Riker Dolce Vita Cycling 39:56.01
4 Elise Huggins Veloforma 39:56.01
5 Cara Bussell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 39:56.01
6 Kelly Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 39:56.01
7 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 39:56.01
8 Joanna Dahl���� Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing 39:56.01
9 Gina Lowe Owens Healthcare 39:56.02
10 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 39:56.02
11 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 39:56.02
12 Jessie Hickel ByrneInvent 39:56.02
13 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 39:56.02
14 Mary Yax Bend Bike 'N Sport 39:56.03
15 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 39:56.03
16 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 39:56.03
17 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 39:56.03
18 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 39:56.04
19 Kelly Mckean Veloce/Felt 39:56.04
20 Molly Mullane Land Shark 39:56.04
21 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 39:56.04
22 Rae Miller IE bikes 39:56.04
23 Martha Brown IJM.org 42:35.73
24 Emily Foxman Sugarcrm 42:35.73
25 Rachelle Hobson University of Oregon Cycling Club 42:35.74
26 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 42:47.14
27 Mackenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 44:55.50
28 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 45:38.29
29 Alison Howard IJM.org 46:35.33
30 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 49:55.00

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 39:56.02
2 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 39:56.02
3 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 39:56.03
4 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 39:56.03
5 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 39:56.03
6 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte 39:56.03
7 Christina Solheim Bicycles Centres - Collision 1 39:56.03
8 Amanda Atwill Bend Bike 'N Sport 39:56.04
9 Sarah Max Bend Bike 'N Sport 39:56.04
10 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 42:25.75
11 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 42:35.74
12 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 42:35.74
13 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42:47.14
14 Rachel Hoar 43: 55.60
15 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 44:55.50
16 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 44:55.50
17 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 44:55.50
18 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 44:55.50
19 Nancy Smalley Starbucks Cycling 46:35.33
20 Colleen Hessel 46: 35.34
21 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 46:35.34
22 Beth Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 47:55.20
23 Corrine Vegter Bella 53:14.67
24 Susan Henry 53: 14.67
25 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 53:14.67
26 Beverly Calder 53: 14.67

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with