These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:23:03.0
2 Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team 02:23:13.0
3 Francisco Mancebo perez Rock Racing 02:23:13.0
4 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 02:23:13.0
5 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:23:13.0
6 Oscar Sevilla rivera Rock Racing 02:23:13.0
7 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 02:23:13.0
8 Chris Baldwin OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:23:13.0
9 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home 02:23:13.0
10 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:23:13.0
11 Tony Cruz BMC Racing Team 02:23:31.0
12 Darren Lill Team Type 1 02:23:31.0
13 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:23:31.0
14 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team 02:23:31.0
15 Chris Jones Team Type 1 02:23:31.0
16 Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing 02:23:31.0
17 Lucas Sebastian haedo colavita sutter home 02:23:31.0
18 Victor Hugo pena Rock Racing 02:23:31.0
19 Guy East Livestrong 02:23:41.0
20 David Vitoria cano Rock Racing 02:23:44.0
21 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 02:23:47.0
22 Colt Trant 02:27:3 4.00
23 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:34.0
24 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:34.0
25 Freddy Rodriguez Rock Racing 02:27:52.0
26 Taylor Phinney Livestrong 02:27:52.0
27 Eric Slack Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
28 Ryan Mckean Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:27:52.0
29 Bjorn Selander Livestrong 02:27:52.0
30 Bradley Gehrig ColeSport 02:27:52.0
31 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 02:27:52.0
32 Jeff Hartman 02:27:5 2.00
33 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 02:27:52.0
34 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team 02:27:52.0
35 Bernard Vanulden Jelly Belly Cycling 02:27:52.0
36 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 02:27:52.0
37 Benjamin King Livestrong 02:27:52.0
38 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 02:27:52.0
39 Scott Stewart Team Waste Management 02:27:52.0
40 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
41 Lawrence Warbasse Team Waste Management 02:27:52.0
42 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti 02:27:52.0
43 David Talbott Team Waste Management 02:27:52.0
44 Christopher Hong Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
45 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
46 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 02:27:52.0
47 Spencer Smitheman Now-MS Society 02:27:52.0
48 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
49 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
50 Jesse Sergent Livestrong 02:27:52.0
51 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
52 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
53 Paul Thomas RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
54 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:27:52.0
55 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 02:27:52.0
56 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 02:27:52.0
57 Tim Johnson OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
58 Ryan Baumann Livestrong 02:27:52.0
59 Cameron Hoffman ColeSport 02:27:52.0
60 Ryan Trebon RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
61 Michael Margraf Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:27:52.0
62 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
63 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
64 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
65 Danny Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
66 Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
67 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
68 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
69 Julian Kyer Livestrong 02:27:52.0
70 Sean Passage 02:27:5 2.00
71 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 02:27:52.0
72 Westley Gough 02:27:5 2.00
73 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 02:27:52.0
74 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest 02:27:52.0
75 Evan Elken Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
76 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
77 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
78 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
79 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home 02:27:52.0
80 Mike Olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
81 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
82 James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
83 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite 02:27:52.0
84 Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing 02:27:52.0
85 Alex Howes Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
86 Peter Stetina Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
87 Todd Hageman ColeSport 02:27:52.0
88 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
89 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 02:27:52.0
90 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
91 Benjamin D'hulst ColeSport 02:27:52.0
92 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 02:27:52.0
93 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
94 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
95 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 02:27:52.0
96 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
97 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
98 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
99 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
100 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
101 Zach Tittensor ColeSport 02:27:52.0
102 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
103 James Camut Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
104 William Dugan IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
105 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 02:27:52.0
106 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
107 Roman Van uden Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
108 Mike Northey Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
109 Dustin Andrews Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
110 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
111 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
112 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
113 Jared Gilyard RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
114 Jamie Sparling Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
115 Ryan Parnes Webcor/Alto Velo 02:27:52.0
116 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
117 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson 02:27:52.0
118 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
119 Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
120 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
121 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
122 Brian Toone Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
123 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
124 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
125 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful 02:27:52.0
126 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport 02:27:52.0
127 Cody Peterson ColeSport 02:27:52.0
128 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
129 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
130 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
131 Stefano Barberi ZTeam 02:27:52.0
132 Matt Cooke RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
133 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI 02:27:52.0
134 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:27:52.0
135 Kai Applequist Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
136 Ben Knoeller Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
137 Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com 02:27:52.0
138 Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav 02:27:52.0
139 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing 02:27:52.0
140 Sam Bewley Livestrong 02:27:52.0
141 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
142 Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
143 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
144 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
145 Evan Huffman HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com 02:27:52.0
146 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
147 Chris Stastny 02:27:5 2.00
148 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
149 Justin England California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
150 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 02:27:52.0
151 T. burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
152 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
153 Luis Romero amaran colavita sutter home 02:27:52.0
154 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 02:27:52.0
155 Mike Creed Team Type 1 02:27:52.0
156 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
157 Russell Langley Battley Harley-Davidson 02:27:52.0
158 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
159 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
160 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:27:52.0
161 Nathan Macdonald Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
162 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
163 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
164 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:34:14.0
165 Stevie Cullinan Team Waste Management 02:35:33.0
166 Sean Mazich Team Waste Management 02:35:33.0
167 Nathaniel English 02:35:3 3.00
168 Carter Jones Team Waste Management 02:35:33.0
169 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 02:35:33.0
170 Frederick Stamm Metromint 02:36:22.0
171 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms 02:36:22.0
172 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
173 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
174 Kevin Soller Team Waste Management 02:36:22.0
175 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
176 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
177 Scott Kuppersmith Herring Gas Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
178 Aaron Heun RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:44:42.0
179 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 02:44:42.0
180 John Hanson IF/Lionette's 02:46:56.0
181 Jacob Brewer Herring Gas Cycling Team 02:48:35.0
182 Mike Sohm ColeSport 02:48:35.0
183 Logan Hunn Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo 02:49:28.0
184 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:53:20.0
185 James Gunn-wilkinson Nytro
186 Alex Jarman Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite

Pro/1 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
2 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
3 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
4 Gina Grain Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
5 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
6 Kirsty Broun Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
7 Erica Zaveta Team Group Health 03:09:25.0
8 Katharine Carroll Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
9 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
10 Erika Graves Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
11 Alison Powers Team Type 1 03:09:25.0
12 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
13 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
14 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
15 Christina Smith Veloforma 03:09:25.0
16 Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad 03:09:25.0
17 Ally Stacher Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
18 Lauren Tamayo Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
19 Amber Rais Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
20 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
21 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling 03:09:25.0
22 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 03:09:25.0
23 Ambre Levy DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
24 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
25 Tiffany Pezzulo DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
26 Alice Pennington Veloforma 03:09:25.0
27 Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad 03:09:25.0
28 Heather Kay 03:09: 25.00
29 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 03:09:25.0
30 Gillian Moody Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
31 Amy Dombroski Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
32 Jennifer Halladay 03:09: 25.00
33 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 03:09:25.0
34 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
35 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
36 Erinne Willock Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
37 Morgan Kapp Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
38 Kathryn Donovan Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
39 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
40 Emma Rickards Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
41 Anna Milkowski DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
42 Marisa Asplund-owens DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
43 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
44 Tracey Jacobs GSBoulder 03:09:25.0
45 Annie Malouin Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
46 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
47 Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing 03:09:25.0
48 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
49 Lindsay Myers Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
50 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 03:09:25.0
51 Brei Gudsell Veloforma 03:09:25.0
52 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
53 Rushlee Buchanan Bike NZ 03:09:25.0
54 Rebecca Much Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
55 Alisha Welsh Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
56 Leah Guloien Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
57 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing 03:09:25.0
58 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
59 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:25.0
60 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
61 Ashley Anderson Proman Hit Squad 03:09:25.0
62 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 03:09:25.0
63 Kristen Lasasso Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
64 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
65 Gabriela Ferrat Veloforma 03:09:25.0
66 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
67 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:09:25.0
68 Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:25.0
69 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:25.0
70 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
71 Arielle Filiberti Team Group Health 03:09:25.0
72 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
73 Lise Olivier Tulsa Toug Racing 03:09:25.0
74 Alison Shanks Bike NZ 03:09:25.0
75 Robin Secrist Veloforma 03:09:40.0
76 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 03:09:40.0
77 Rachel Warner Team Group Health 03:10:05.0
78 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:13:21.0
79 Linsey Bradshaw-sandoval DFT p/b Treads 03:13:21.0
80 Kendall Ryan Proman Hit Squad 03:13:21.0
81 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 03:13:21.0
82 Lauren Hall ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:13:21.0
83 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 03:13:21.0
84 Cara Bussell Team Group Health 03:14:43.0
85 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 03:16:07.0
86 Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing 03:16:07.0
87 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 03:16:07.0
88 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:16:32.0
89 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:16:32.0
90 Unknown Rider Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:17:20.0
91 Julie Robertson zivin Team Group Health 03:20:52.0
92 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 03:20:52.0
93 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 03:22:57.0
94 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:34:45.0
95 Judith Wexler Team Group Health 03:37:48.0
96 Lana Atchley Touchstone Climbing 03:39:55.0
97 Ryan Hostetter Velo Bella 03:44:32.0
98 Morgan Patton Team Type 1 03:50:05.0
99 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma
100 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling
101 Louise Smyth Team LaS'port
102 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma
103 Alison Littlefield Contender Bicycles
104 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with