We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 3/4 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Fortuna Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Joshua Pizzica Team Genesolve
3 Neil Langridge Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
4 Shawn Oliver
5 Scott Riddle SJBC
6 John Navarro Team Genesolve
7 Michael Rizzo US Air Force Academy
8 Peter Cathcart SJBC
9 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse
10 Mark Chen CyclesFANATICRacing.com
11 Michael Yaeger Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
12 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
DNF Max Hudson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Levine University of California-Berkeley
2 Chris Johnson University of California-San Diego
3 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis
4 Stephen Cabebe Santa Clara University
5 Marcus Smith University of California-Berkeley
6 Jonathan Penaloza University of California-Davis
7 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
8 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
9 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley
10 Riley Majeune-fagan Stanford University
11 Garrett Hankins Santa Clara University
12 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis
13 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley
14 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley
15 Reginald Trimingham University of California-Santa Cruz
16 Ryan Brooks California State University-Fresno
17 Kevin Vangundy University of California-Davis
18 Jason Ryan Stanford University
19 Andrew Ulvestad University of California-San Diego
20 Drew Lawyer University of California-San Diego
21 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barbara
22 Alexander Yeh Stanford University
23 Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego
24 Tore Bjelland University of California-Berkeley
25 Jonathan Deguzman San Diego State University
26 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barbara
27 Jacob Aman University of California-Davis
28 Jeffrey Clause Santa Clara University
29 Ricky Zanker California State University-Long Beach
30 Eric Gibbons Stanford University
31 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barbara
32 Benjamin Rathkamp University of California-San Diego
33 Max Silverstein Stanford University
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Kasas Stanford University
2 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis
3 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angeles
4 Mike Betley Stanford University
5 Maurice Monge San Francisco State University
6 Simon Gertler University of California-Berkeley
7 Austin Grego University of California-Santa Barbara
8 Armando Fuentes University of California-Santa Barbara
9 William Curtis University of California-Santa Cruz
10 Alec Kassin University of California-Berkeley
11 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barbara
12 Miguel Pena University of California-Santa Cruz
13 Robert Pearce University of California-Los Angeles
14 Christian Lam San Francisco State University
15 Dominic Bati San Francisco State University
16 Stephen Sehr University of California-Santa Barbara
17 Nathan Strong Stanford University
18 David Waples California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
19 Christopher Ha California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
20 Eddie Santos University of California-Santa Cruz
21 Edward Kronfli Santa Clara University
22 Sam Riegel Santa Clara University
23 Kurt Sjoberg California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
24 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis
25 Christopher Braunholz University of California-Berkeley
26 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barbara
27 Drew Ceccato University of California-San Diego
28 Eric Gasmin San Francisco State University
29 Yao Saetern San Francisco State University
30 Mark Tingwald University of California-Santa Cruz
31 Bryce Trigiani University of California-Santa Barbara
32 John Kegelman Stanford University
33 Spencer Schiveley University of California-San Diego
34 Cade Maldonado University of California-Los Angeles
DNF #n/a #n/a #N/A
DNF Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schmidt University of California-Davis
2 David Berry University of California-San Diego
3 Thomas Lane Stanford University
4 Kyle Thielen University of California-Davis
5 Cory Jacobs University of California-Davis
6 David Brickner University of California-Berkeley
7 Joseph Griffith California State University-Sacramento
8 Alexander Rossetti Santa Clara University
9 Grant Pocklington California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
10 Joel Franklin University of California-San Diego
11 Todd Beeby University of California-Davis
12 Austin Kruisheer San Diego State University
13 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barbara
14 Christopher Nugent University of California-Irvine
15 Tyler Marchesano California State University-Sacramento
16 Ali Chamas University of California-Santa Barbara
17 Jeffrey Shen California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
18 David Jantz San Diego State University
19 Ryan Wiegman #N/A
20 Tadeh Issakhanian California State University-Fresno
21 Ou Saechao California State University-Sacramento
22 Drew Babb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
23 Garrison Carter University of California-Santa Barbara
24 David Miller Stanford University
25 Daniel Rietz University of California-Berkeley
26 Daniel Macauyag University of California-Davis
27 Matthew Haas Santa Clara University
DNF Mark Roberts California State University-Sacramento
DNF Christopher Clarke University of California-Berkeley
DNF Peiman Hadjian California State University-Fresno
DNF Alexander Lerikos University of California-Davis
DNF John Ospina University of California-Berkeley
DNF Zachary Thompson Humboldt State University
Men D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lam University of California-Davis
2 Jeremy Schaefer San Diego State University
3 Benjamin Martinez San Diego State University
4 Chris Murphy University of California-San Diego
5 Matthew Brady Stanford University
6 James Evans Stanford University
7 Andrew Weitz Stanford University
8 Kyle Cheung University of California-Davis
9 Andrew Hill University of California-Davis
10 Jeremy Bowman California State University-Fresno
11 Akshay Chaudhari Stanford University
12 Edward Barnet #N/A
13 Garrett Clark California State University-Long Beach
14 Simon Gerber Stanford University
15 Ben Nott California State University-Long Beach
16 Nolan Wong University of California-Berkeley
17 Anthony De leon University of California-San Diego
18 Theodore Tossany University of California-Davis
19 Josh Chapman #N/A
20 Christian Bager University of California-Irvine
21 Noah Young Stanford University
22 Noah Peters San Diego State University
23 Joshua Marroquin California State University-Fresno
24 Gavin Merczakdinolfo Humboldt State University
25 David Gardea University of California-Santa Cruz
26 Sean Lee University of California-San Diego
27 Brandon Lo University of California-Santa Barbara
28 #n/a #n/a #N/A
29 Efran Tash University of California-Davis
30 Robert Gomez Santa Clara University
31 Jesse Portillo University of California-Santa Cruz
32 Matthew Furnish #N/A
33 Andrew Dao University of California-Santa Cruz
34 Brian Yang Stanford University
35 Emil Anastacio California State University-Long Beach
36 Cameron Law California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
Men Elite 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angeles
2 Chris Fortuna Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing
4 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling
5 Leo Yip Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
6 Jake Eisaguirre
7 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
8 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
9 Ryan Brooks INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
10 John Navarro Team Genesolve
11 Eddie Santos Team Bicycle Trip
12 Dominic Bati Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
13 Max Silverstein Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
14 Christian Lam San Francisco State University
15 Eric Grasmin Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Neil Langridge Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
17 Andrew Smith Bicycle Haus Racing
18 Shawn Remy
19 Peter Cathcart SJBC
20 William Ruffner Bicycle Blue Book Racing
21 Michael Busha
22 Michael Yeager Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
23 Ian Coberly
24 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse
25 David Waples River City Red
DNF Christopher Ha
Men P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Defiebre JAKROO Racing Team
2 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
3 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
4 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande
5 Michael Holt Bicycle Blue Book Racing
6 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
7 Earle Baker Bicycle Blue Book Racing
8 Jenson Lee
9 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
DNF Max Silverstein Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Wexler University of California-Davis
2 Eileen Mazzochette Stanford University
3 Danielle Haulman Golden Gate University
4 Diana Lin Stanford University
5 Sara Bird Stanford University
6 Diane Moug University of California-Davis
7 Christine Weir University of California-Santa Cruz
8 Caroline Ackley University of California-Santa Barbara
9 Amelia Christensen Stanford University
10 Angharad Porteous Stanford University
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Enders University of California-Davis
2 Angela Miller University of California-Santa Barbara
3 Annelaure Cuvilliez Stanford University
4 Erika Pearsons California State University-Sacramento
5 Emily Seferovich University of California-Davis
6 Kirsten Pearsons University of California-Davis
7 Lindsay Kageyama California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
8 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis
9 Courtney Fox Stanford University
Women C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Beard University of California-Davis
2 Gretchen Stumhofer University of California-San Diego
3 Zora Thomas University of California-Santa Cruz
4 Allison Crow Stanford University
5 Elise Hickman University of California-Davis
6 Riva Ballis University of California-Davis
7 Keerthanaa Jeeva University of California-Irvine
8 Olivia Cope University of California-Berkeley
9 Rachel Marcuson University of California-San Diego
10 Ruddcy Hernandez #N/A
11 Caitlin Koeroghlian California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
Women P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Christensen SkyFlash Racing
2 Lorna Fortuna Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
4 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling
5 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling