We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zhang None
2 Jamie Klein None
3 Chuck Ellinger Audi
4 Raheem Travis
5 Brandon Embry Audi
6 Shawn Edwards Southern Express
7 Jon Wiesner Audi
8 Daniel Paz Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankworks
9 Darian Jones Southern Express Multisport Racing
10 Aaron Wesley McDonald's Cycling Team
11 Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling Club
12 Michael Tarabay
13 Charles Allran Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
14 Andrew Chandler Team Nebo Ridge
15 Roger Whitlock Southern Express
16 David Stewart Southern Express
17 Christian Madrid Murray State Cycling Team
18 Randall Hawkins
19 Brian Handy
20 Paul Cappiello Team Louisville
21 Victor Smith Pedal Power Racing
Men Cat 1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Russell Texas Road House Cycling Team
2 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
3 Patrick Odonnell TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B MOTOREX
4 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant
5 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
9 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
10 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
11 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
12 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
14 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
15 Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
16 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
17 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
18 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
19 David Ferguson McDonalds Cycling Team
20 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
21 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
DNF Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
DNF Ryan O'connor Barbasol
DNF Glen Schoenung Cycle Sport
DNF Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Men Cat 3/4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
2 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
3 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
4 Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
5 Tilman Mcdaniel McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Jeff Buhr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
7 James Grant MOAB
8 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
9 Jason Monk Commonwealth EyE Surgery / Crankworks
10 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
11 Jack Sells Barbasol Masters Racing
12 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
13 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
14 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
15 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
16 David Ferguson McDonalds Cycling Team
17 Glen Schoenung Cycle Sport
18 Chris Salsman
19 Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank
20 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
21 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
22 Christopher Blair
23 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen
24 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
25 Jonathan Reeves IAMRACING
26 Lewis Jackson
27 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
28 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
29 Steve Matherly Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
30 Jordan Picchiottino VW cycling team
31 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
32 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
DNF John Bott T3 Cycling Team
Men Cat 4/5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Harper IndiBike/Angies List
2 Andrew Spargo University of Kentucky Collegiate
3 Shawn Edwards Southern Express
4 Jamie Klein
5 Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling Club
6 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling
7 Kevin Williams Team Louisville
8 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
9 Logan Newman McDonald's Cycling Team
10 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
11 Brandon Embry Audi
12 Jordan Picchiottino VW cycling team
13 Jack Crump Redzone
14 Jason Korte McDonald's Cycling Team
15 Jack Evans Southern Express
16 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
17 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures
18 Randall Hawkins
19 Michael Tarabay
20 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen
21 Jonathan Reeves IAMRACING
22 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project
23 Forrest Hellebusch Pedal Power
24 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing
25 Chris Salsman
26 Christian Madrid Murray State Cycling Team
27 Adam Duff None
28 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
29 Brian Handy
30 Bryan Mcclure Team Louisville
DNF Andrew Chandler Team Nebo Ridge
DNF John Bott T3 Cycling Team
Men Open Junior 10 12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
2 Grayson Newman McDonalds Cycling Team
Men Open Junior 13 14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing
Men Open Junior 15 16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank
2 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
3 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
4 Aaron Wesley McDonald's Cycling Team
5 Jack Crump Redzone
6 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
7 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling
Men Open Junior 17 18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant
2 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
3 Logan Newman McDonald's Cycling Team
Men Open Master 35 44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse
2 William Dolan Scheller's Fitness and Cycling
3 Jack Sells Barbasol Masters Racing
4 Jason Korte McDonald's Cycling Team
5 Ryan O'connor Barbasol
6 Micah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling Team
7 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
8 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
9 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen
DNF John Bott T3 Cycling Team
Men Open Master 45 54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 John Schmitz Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
4 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5 Darrin Lay Schellers Fitness and Cycling
6 Tim Johnson Barbasol
7 James Beers 859 Cycling
8 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
9 James Bolin Schellers Fitness and Cycling
10 Keith Lucas McDonalds Cycling Team
11 Clay Green Toyota of Lexington
12 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
13 Bill Crank Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
14 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
15 Larry Stickler Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
16 Bryan Smith McDonald's Cycling Team
DNF Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
Men Open Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
2 Fred Steinbrecher McDonald's Cycling Team
3 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing / Smoothie King
4 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
5 Jack Evans Southern Express
6 Tom Burridge Nomad Cycling Club
7 David Jarboe Team Louisville
8 Allen Galloway Bicycle Outfitters Indy
Women 4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Hatcher Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
Women Cat 1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
2 Nikki Ditsch Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
3 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
Women Open Junior -
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil Redzone