We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5 16-70
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Romero
2 James Pettit Big Orange Cycling
3 Dylan Lima Bike Religion
4 Nicholas Ducharme
5 Ethan Hamlin
6 Brian Darney
7 Ethan Lawrence Team Shimano
8 Mike Mccluney Southern California Velo
9 Clint Allen
10 Flint Mcinnis
11 Richard Laureano
12 Mario Higareda Bahati-WTR
13 Shannon Mcgee
14 David Lawrence Team Shimano
15 Victor Zapien
16 Scott Verzal
Men Cat 4/5 16-71
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Garcia Team Rokform
2 David Matea Velo Allegro
3 Rick Strauss
4 Ricardo Barrosa
5 Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago
6 Todd Jacobs
7 Duc Au VeloViet Cycling Association
8 Fernando Jimenez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9 Kenneth Rugeti
10 Eliseo Alonzo Win-Team Racing
11 Michael Ciauri
12 Miko Espanol Team Rokform
13 Kenji Ishikawa Team Rokform
14 Phil Joujonroche Linked Cycling
15 Stephen Quinn
16 Brannon Kirk
17 Anthony Derenonard
18 Huy Nguyen Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
19 Evan Samuel Team Simple Green
20 Moises Molina
21 Scott Simpson
22 Ryan Meskimen SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
23 Jeffrey Barrett
24 Matthias Jezek Team Rokform
25 David Molinero giles Lamprey Systems
26 Christine Pai Paramount Racing
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green
2 Robert Itoh Velo Allegro
3 Carl Hyndman Team Rokform
4 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
5 Jason Johns Pinnaclife Racing Team
6 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Archite
7 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
8 Stephen Lam TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9 Quinton Berry
10 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
11 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 Chris Davis
13 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
14 Dave Swensen Infinite Cycles
Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycling Team
2 John Van dyke Bike Religion
3 ? Thomas Team Velosport-CA
4 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team
5 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
6 Kenneth Rogers SOS Foundation/ Trek
7 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
8 Ryan Fedorow
9 Tommy Nelson Audi/Felt Cycling Team
10 Jeff Prinz Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
11 Hung Nguyen VeloViet Cycling Association
12 Mike Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
14 Antonio Tarumoto Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
15 Robbie Miranda Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
16 David Marietti
17 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green
18 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
19 Matthew Hall Radsport Cycling Team