We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing
2 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek
3 Robert Angle Bike Religion
4 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling
5 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing
6 Nathan Brown
7 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
8 Stephen Welsh
9 John Rokke Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
10 Marco Colex AZ Cyclery & Multisport
11 Hunter Davis Bike Religion
12 Robert Chorost
13 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
14 Myles Morales Tribe Multisport
15 Max Capener San Tan Racing
16 Brenon Daly ThirstyBear Cycling
17 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton
18 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness
19 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling
20 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team
21 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane
22 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing
23 Connor Brown Team Winded Development
24 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
25 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton
26 David Rakestraw Athlete Octane
27 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing
28 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness
29 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane
30 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing
31 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
32 Casey Clark Landis/Trek
33 Mark Weideman Action Sports
34 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen
35 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing
36 Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness
37 Mark Feser Athlete Octane
38 Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane
39 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
40 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
41 Travis Glysson Team Winded Development
42 Cody Miller Tribe Multisport
DNF Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
DNF Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
DNF Robert Krohn GST Racing
DNF Chaz Lane Team Winded Development
Men cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Peter Lambe Flagstaff Cycling
4 Carson Christen Team Cycleton
5 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing
6 Max Rich University of Arizona
7 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling
8 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group
9 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
10 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
11 Andrew Laskowski 02 Modern Fitness
12 Aaron Jeffrey Team Rio Grande
13 Wristen Paschich Scalo Veloce
14 Logan Boyd
15 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling
16 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing
17 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
18 Jose Solis US Military Cycling Team
19 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing
20 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing
21 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing
22 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing
23 Jeremy Wilson Aggress
24 Alfredo Teran
25 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing
26 Rich Goedel Sabino Cycles Racing
27 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce
28 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona
29 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center
30 Danny Shannon
31 Kaden Murdock ZiaVelo Cycling
32 Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
33 Sean Mccormack San Tan Racing
34 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling
35 Kurt Kroese GST Racing
36 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce
37 Nardo Rodriguez San Tan Racing
38 Timothy Scott Aggress
39 Richard Horn Aggress
40 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club
41 James Davis TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
42 Ryan Clickner Procon Cycling
43 Reid Baker San Tan Racing
44 Michael Robinson
45 Gilberto Melendez
46 Peter Michaud Aggress
47 Aldo Corral
48 Fernando Islas
49 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
50 Jerry Natale Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
51 William Blakeley Flagstaff Cycling
52 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek
53 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
54 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
55 Thomas Eng Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
56 Austin Crosby Team Winded Development
DNF Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport
Men cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Dariusz Zdunek
3 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
4 Sam Gross
5 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling
6 Azael Garcia
7 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
8 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
9 Miguel Folch
10 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce
11 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University
12 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
13 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
14 Robert Lee 02 Modern Fitness
15 Marco Quintana High Desert Bicycles Team
16 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona
17 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing
18 Donald Mercer
19 Daniel Mackey Scarlet Fire Racing
20 Keith Edmiston Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
21 Brian Robinson
22 Tim Santaniello
23 Travis Burkel
24 Tyler Chairsell Carefast
25 Robert Jones 02 Modern Fitness
26 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane
27 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing
28 Marco Valente Tachycardia Racing
29 Michael Brilhante Team Winded Development
30 Bayram Orazov
31 Kyle Hornbeck Flagstaff Cycling
32 Patrick Koranda Catalyst Racing
33 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
34 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing
35 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
36 Trey Duvall Colavita Racing, Inc.
37 Kevin Huenneke
38 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso
39 Ivan Hernandez Catalyst Racing
40 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness
41 Stephen Oddie TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
42 Mike Hunter Scalo Veloce
43 Randy Sookoo Tolero Racing
44 Samuel Zerbib Flagstaff Cycling
45 Lee Frankel CONTENDER BICYCLES
46 Peter Vlad
47 Joshua Strauss TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
48 Beau Savage Colavita Racing, Inc.
49 David Prugh NoTubes/Corning Race Team
50 Waldo Terrazas Team El Paso
51 Manuel Garza Team El Paso
52 Pat Mause Team Colleen
53 Richard Castro
54 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
55 Steven Lada Catalyst Racing
56 Mark Ehrhart University of New Mexico
57 Nicholas King Bicycle Ranch
58 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club
DNF Christian Mathews Volharden
DNF Adam Dunn CrankyCross
DNF Marc Overson Tolero Racing
DNF Daniel Martin Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.
DNF Eric Larson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNF Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing
DNF Chase Heavirland
DNF Garrett Cunico High Desert Bicycles Team
DNF Kevin Robinson
DNF Ywaine Klix ORO Valley Bicycle
DNF Ryan Robold TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNF Schuyler Burns Sabino Cycles Racing
Men cat 5 19-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mcguire
2 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics
4 Hubert Gorka Landis/Trek
5 Aitor Zubiarrain Team El Paso
6 Cody Martin ORO Valley Bicycle
7 Cameron Hummels
8 Jonathan Mclaren Aggress
9 Brandon Johnson Summit Velo
10 Jason Smith
11 Caleb Sutherland University of Arizona
12 Brandon Vanbibber Northern Arizona University
13 Robert Steinmann Aggress
14 Scott Kim
15 Castle Gay Team Winded Development
Men cat 5 masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Perry
2 Michael Kothke Rapha Condor Cycling Club
3 Chris Cox TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
4 Philip Brown
5 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
6 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson
7 Adam Bleier
8 Gregory Chmelik
9 Jimmy Davisjr IC3 Tucson
10 Dean Marvin Summit Velo
11 Dan Dillon TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
12 Paul Wiederhold Team Run or Ride
13 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing
14 Paul Mittman Team Vitesse
15 Doug Trantham Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
16 Gary Schobel International Christian Cycling Club
17 Chuck Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
18 David Freitag Tachycardia Racing
19 John Beechen GS Boulder/Organic India
20 Michael Bradley
21 Jay Floyd Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
22 Ken Huizenga
23 Pedro Alessi
24 Jon Eberly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
25 William Voice
26 Syed Yusoof Team El Paso
27 Timothy Nessinger
DNF Michael Gibbs TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Men open junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unai Urreiztieta
2 Hayden Palmer
3 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Julian Schreiber White Mountain Road Club
Men open junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Thomas El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Matthew Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men open junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Polley Landis/Trek
2 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center
4 Collin Hanes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5 Ben Shroeder El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
6 Samuel Alexander El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men open masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
2 Brent Garrigus RIDE Cyclery
3 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling
4 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
5 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Riley Post Unity Racing
7 Bryan Antol GST Racing
8 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life
9 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing
10 Evan Hyde
11 Matt Chanin High Desert Bicycles Team
12 Travis Dixon ZiaVelo Cycling
13 Jim Silverman GST Racing
14 Luis Chacon
15 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing
16 Al Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching
17 Ernesto Yberri
18 Sergio Dominguez
19 Roy Pickavance
20 Jonathan Pettit
21 Steve Riddle High Desert Bicycles Team
22 Christopher Mosora Scarlet Fire
23 Gavin Kennard Sustainable Endurance Coaching
24 Peter Rimmer
25 Joel Castro
26 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life
27 Carlos Hernandez
28 Doug Terrell GST Racing
29 Terry Schmidtknecht
30 Matthew Brown
31 Manuel Sanchez
32 Casey Skidmore Unity Racing
33 Jose A. velazco Athlete Octane
34 Alexander D mccrohan
35 Krimpe Fernando
36 Lance Runyan Unity Racing
37 Shane Breinholt
DNF John Schiefer Pen Velo Racing
DNF Robert Paulsen
DNF Esteban Armendariz
DNF Javier Armendariz
DNF Victor Pwu
Men open masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Emde Team Rio Grande
2 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
3 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
4 Louie Amelburu Microseal Racing Team
5 Walter Durrer Team Rio Grande
6 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center
7 Chris Gould Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
8 Geoff Chalmers Team Vitesse
9 David Julien Procon Cycling
10 Jesus Lamb GST Racing
11 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino
12 Scott Baker GST Racing
13 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
14 Raymond Cook Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
15 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center
16 Leo Masursky TEAM New York Life
17 Chris Hard The Contender Club
18 Craig Croxton Summit Velo
19 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing
20 Scott Claes Swami's Cycling Club
21 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club
22 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles Team
23 Paul Kealey TEAM New York Life
24 Bayer Vella Le Scomparse Cycling Team
25 Durrant Williams San Tan Racing
26 David French White Mountain Road Club
27 Peter Brown GST Racing
28 John Hoffmann Tolero Masters Racing
29 Daniel Furtney
30 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek
31 David Able Team Pay 'N Take
32 David Dobler TEAM New York Life
33 Isaiah Adams TEAM New York Life
34 Doug Stewart GST Racing
35 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life
36 Frank Lujan
DNF Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center
DNF Manny Arreguin
Men open masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Roberts Southwest Hand Cycling Team
2 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team
3 Jay Guyot GST Racing
4 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek
5 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
6 Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center
7 Philip Holman 02 Modern Fitness
8 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team
9 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green
10 Donald Lewis Team Rhino
11 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing
12 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling
13 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
14 Steve Murphy
15 Curtis Ingle
16 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club
17 Larry Smith AZBuilt Sports
18 Howard Roose Intermountain Cycling Organization
19 Joe Patronite Southwest Hand Cycling Team
20 Bill Mcadams TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
21 Thomas Martin Sabino Cycles Racing
22 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
23 Robert Tompkins FASTER Performance Center
24 Paul Durham Summit Velo
25 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center
26 Armen Khachadourian San Diego Cyclo Vets
Men open masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Conahay Sabino Cycles Racing
2 Roy Quade
3 Randall Maddox MadDog 83
4 Harold Wallace Team Rhino
5 Doug Perry Aggress
6 Bud Stratton San Diego Cyclo Vets
7 Richard Bagienski Durango Wheel Club
8 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com
9 Roger Springer San Diego Cyclo Vets
Men open masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Devoss San Diego Cyclo Vets
2 Jack Dillon Sabino Cycles Racing
3 Richard Ellwanger Aggress
DNF Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo
DNF Gaetan Boulanger
Men open masters 75+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franz Hammer 02 Modern Fitness
2 David Deichman Saguaro Velo
3 Patrick Bunch Big D Cycling
Men pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Dal-cin
2 Daniel Jaramillo diez UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
4 Clay Murfet
5 Juan Magallanes
6 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
7 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
8 Gregory Brenes
9 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
10 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson
11 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling
12 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
13 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
14 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
15 Chad Beyer UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
16 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team
17 Andrew Baker UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
18 Gilberto Porras
19 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
20 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
21 Gerardo Medina
22 James Peterman Team Rio Grande
23 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande
24 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center
25 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
26 Travis Mccabe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
27 Conor O'Brien
28 Ulises Castillo
29 William Buick Team Rio Grande
30 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
31 Unknown Rider
32 Zach Heskett
33 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande
34 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
35 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek
36 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
37 Gordon Fraser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
38 Robert Squire UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
39 Rolando Gonzalez
40 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
41 Timothy Carolan White Mountain Road Club
42 Ramon Juarez
43 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team
44 Kevin Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
45 Guido Palma
46 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
47 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
48 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling
49 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande
50 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
51 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
52 Matthew Cooke UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
53 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling
54 Paul Warner Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
55 Kennett Peterson UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
56 Braydon Bourne
57 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
58 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
59 David Salomon
60 Cory Greenberg Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
61 Hector Rangel
62 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane
63 George Cyrus Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
64 Ryan Aitcheson
65 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
66 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
67 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
68 Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
69 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling
70 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling
71 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande
72 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
73 Max Korus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
74 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
75 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
76 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande
77 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
78 Rafael Escarcega
79 Olivier Delaney
80 Clayton Feldman Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
81 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling
82 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
83 Drew Miller Landis/Trek
84 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
DNF Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing
DNF Eric Sammuli Big Orange Cycling
DNF Dominique Mayho
DNF Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
DNF Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande
Women cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie Tolero Racing
2 Allison Alterman University of Arizona
3 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
4 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
5 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Organic India
6 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin
7 Christine Jeffrey Sabino Cycles Racing
8 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
9 April Galdajoyce
10 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
11 Karla Gendler
12 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University
13 Nadezhda Mitelman Naked Women's Racing
14 Carol Flinchbaugh Midwest Cycling Community NE
15 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
16 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek
17 Ericka Bettge Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
18 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
19 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness
20 Allison Greening TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNF Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness
DNF Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
Women cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelaide Perr
2 Maya Collier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Isabelle Cote Kruis CX p/b Repucom
4 Aylin Teran
5 Moirin Nelson fastercyclist.com
6 Rachel Beck DNA Cycling Masters
7 Katelynn Long SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Holly Reed TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
9 Michelle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
10 Annmarie Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling
11 Andrea Icenogle Summit Velo
12 Brenna Nelson fastercyclist.com
13 Kelly Oconnor Aggress
14 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing
15 Christina Yeakel Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
16 Leslie Brady fastercyclist.com
17 Beata George
18 Raemy Winton Northern Arizona University
19 Jacqueline Cali Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
20 Lynn Kernaghan
21 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling
22 Isabel Havsrath
23 Tonya Sotelo ZiaVelo Cycling
24 Karen Quigley
DNF Allison Wilson Southwest Hand Cycling Team
DNF Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing
Women open junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
4 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Women open masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club
3 Lisa Job Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
4 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5 Shari Cook Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bike
Women open masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Johanna Roberts
3 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing
5 Patricia Kimmick
DNF Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness
Women open masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Robison AZBuilt Sports
2 Christina Maddox MadDog 83
3 Martha Stedman Southwest Hand Cycling Team
4 Carol Chester
5 Donna Ingle
6 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters
8 Candace Porter Summit Velo
9 Pam Alexander DNA Cycling Masters
10 Liz Perry Aggress
11 Deborah Wheeler DNA Cycling Masters
12 Ceil Murphy K4 Racing
13 Lisa Crujido Jobing.com Women's Racing
14 Nancy Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
15 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club
Women open masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Iverson DNA Cycling Masters
Women open masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge Summit Velo
2 Julianna Kimball Team Winded Development
Women pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Leah Kirchmann
3 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 Denise Ramsden
5 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
7 Annie Ewart
8 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking
9 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
10 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking
11 Anne Donley
12 Amber Pierce UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 Genevieve Krahn
14 Marieke Blomme
15 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
16 Jamie Gilgen
17 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Organic India
18 Olivia Dillon Colavita-Fine Cooking
19 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
20 Kathryn Bertine
21 Lindsay Bayer Colavita Racing
22 Maria Santiago
23 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University
24 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
25 Stacy Appelwick Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes
26 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women
27 Linnea Herbertson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
28 Nicole Mitchell
29 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing
30 Rebecca Balboni UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
31 Kael Deverell
32 Morgan Patton Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
33 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women
34 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing
DNF Natalie Koch Team Novo Nordisk Women