We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Frs-junior 1112
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
2 Ethan Negas
3 Nicolas Raffinengo Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
4 Mason Mook Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
5 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
6 Isaac Wallace Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
7 Isaiah Wallace Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
DNF Carlo Roche
Men Frs-junior 1314
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mace Whole Athlete / Specialized
2 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
3 Jacob Kelley Orlando Road Club
Men Frs-junior 1516
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
2 John P gilbert
3 Robert Comfort Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
4 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
5 Mateo Sanchez Volharden
6 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
7 Niall Burns Orlando Road Club
8 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club
10 Ian Hall Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
11 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
12 Dylan Carmenini
13 Jerry Cabrera jr
Men Frs-junior 1718
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
2 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
3 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
4 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
Men Frs-junior 910
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Sharrit Colavita Racing
2 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
Men Master 30-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Timothy Walker
3 Tomas Velez Veloce Speedwear Cycling
Men Master 50-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Mapple TeamBlanko.com
2 Alan Korhonen FloridaVelo
3 Ken Schofield BikeStreet USA
4 Dave Lewis FloridaVelo
5 Kevin Clark
6 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
7 David Ayme
8 Steven Griffith
9 Milton Behrens Pink Panthers Cycling Team
10 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing
11 Leonard Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
12 Peter King VeloBrew Cycling Club
13 Jakub Rehacek
Men Master 55-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Glenn Cool Beans Racing
2 Gary Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters
3 Michael Adams Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Bryan Lofton VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Kevin Eccleston Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Healthy Living
6 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing, Inc.
7 Roman Paczka Sarasota Cycling Club
8 Joseph Yaeger West Coast Cycling
9 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Racing
10 Harrison Edgbert Orlando Runners and Riders
11 Mark Cole
12 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
13 Steve Reker RedEye Velo
Men Master 60-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Abreu
2 John Randolph FloridaVelo
3 Greg Algood FloridaVelo
4 Robert Tyler Orlando Road Club
5 Richard Hallick
Men Master 65-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Manchen FloridaVelo
2 John Wells
3 Wayne Tolliver
4 Manuel Aguilera Relentless Bicycles
Men Master 70-74
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Lippens FloridaVelo
2 Allen Hughes FloridaVelo
3 Darryl Troy
4 Steve Agronick Florida Masters Cycling
Men Master 75-79
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Burns Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
2 Leonard Altamura FloridaVelo
3 Tomasz Radzikowski
Men Master 80-84
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Kleim
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mills TeamBlanko.com
2 Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Victor Lavinsky zMotion Cycling Team/Club
4 Jonet Hernandez
5 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
6 Ashton Hulscher Cool Beans Racing
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez
2 Ward Bates TeamBlanko.com
3 Patrick Robinson
4 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing
5 Tony Alvarez Pink Panthers Cycling Team
6 Roy Foley Sons of SeaSucker
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
2 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Keith Lechleidner
Men Cat 3 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Jones VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Jeffrey Vivo Relentless Bicycles
3 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
4 John Paul J's Bikes/IHOP
5 Joshua Detwiler High Country Development Team
6 Cecilio Farinas
Men Cat 4 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Davis
2 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Reginald Mittelsdorf R & M
4 Edgar Maldonado Colavita Racing
5 Tom Redpath US Military Cycling Team
Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Hidalgo
2 Patrick Monlevade
3 Gaston Diaz LCTrainsmart Sports Club
Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Maldonado Colavita Racing
2 Chris Martin
3 Douglas Wallace
4 Kevin Channer
Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Azari Arrocha Patches Race Team
2 Dave Severn R & M
3 Rick Luise
4 Allan Kozich Hammer Nutrition
5 Omelio Rufin Pro Cycling Miami
Men Cat 5 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Post
2 Kenneth Rodgers
3 Paul Bayne
4 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Dustin Brody Cool Beans Racing
6 Paul Monteverde Patches Race Team
7 Matthew Bowen
8 John Wells
9 Adam Goldstein
10 Vince Batista
11 Salomon Canchola Orlando Road Club
Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti
2 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti
3 Grant Potter Colavita-Stradalli Cycle
4 Shane Braley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
5 Kyle Kelly Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
6 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
7 Walker Owen SWIFT RACING
8 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
Women Frs-junior 1112
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Diemar
2 Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
3 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Megan Buchanan
5 Gabriella Dixon Triton Multisport Cycling Team
Women Frs-junior 1516
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
Women Frs-junior 1718
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
Women Frs-junior 910
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Diemar
2 Mallory Bryan AAA Cycling Team
Women Master 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Worden
2 Mayte Velazquez Colavita Racing
Women Master 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurie King FloridaVelo
2 Sheila Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Jessica Vanderbrook
Women Master 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop
2 Kathy Petrillo
3 Sharon Williams West Coast Cycling
4 Lisa Schneider Vanderkitten VIP
5 Suzanne Senzatimore
6 Teresa Camacho Pista Elite
7 Debra Jozwiak
8 Debra Sikorski
9 Sharon Scheppele R & M
Women Master 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Shepard Outspokin Bicycles
Women Cat 3 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger
2 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
Women Cat 4 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Starnes DelaFina
2 Paige Kelly FloridaVelo
3 Mayte Velazquez Colavita Racing
4 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Clark Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Healthy Living
2 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop