We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Category Class Age
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 0:57:20
2 Mathieu Boudier-reviret University of Montreal 0:57:20
3 Cory Small University of Vermont 0:57:20
4 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:20
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 0:57:20
6 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:57:20
7 Anders Newbury University of Vermont 0:57:20
8 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 0:57:20
9 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 0:57:20
10 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:57:20
11 Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College 0:57:20
12 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:20
13 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 0:57:20
14 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 0:57:20
15 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 0:57:20
16 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 0:57:29
17 Zebulon Hanley Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:29
18 Jake Barker Middlebury College 0:57:29
19 Cole Archambault Tufts University 0:57:49
20 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
21 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
22 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
23 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
24 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
25 Brian Alba Northeastern University P&P
26 David Villari Boston University P&P
27 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
28 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School P&P
29 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
30 Adam Hodes Boston University DNF
31 Ricardo Creel Boston College DNF
32 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
33 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University DNF
34 David Ziehr Harvard University DNF
35 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:42:11
2 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:42:11
3 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:11
4 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:42:11
5 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 0:42:11
6 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:42:11
7 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:42:11
8 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:42:11
9 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:42:11
10 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:42:11
11 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:42:11
12 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:42:11
13 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:42:11
14 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:42:37
15 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:42:57
16 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:43:46
17 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:43:52
18 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 0:44:39
19 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University P&P
20 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
21 Nick Smith Boston University P&P
22 Henry Schmidt Williams College P&P
23 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University P&P
24 Micah Douglas US Military Academy P&P
25 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire P&P
26 James Hayes University of Vermont P&P
27 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
28 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
29 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
30 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College P&P
31 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
32 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club DNF
33 David Berg Dartmouth College DNF
34 Philippe Tremblay McGill University DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Jones Columbia University-NYC 0:32:28
2 William Goodness Johnson & Wales College 0:32:43
3 Aaron Taylor Williams College 0:32:43
4 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:32:43
5 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:32:43
6 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:32:43
7 Alex Daniels Bowdoin College 0:32:43
8 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:32:43
9 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College 0:32:43
10 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:32:43
11 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:43
12 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:32:43
13 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:32:43
14 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 0:32:43
15 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 0:32:43
16 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College 0:32:43
17 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:43
18 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:32:43
19 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:43
20 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:43
21 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:32:43
22 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:32:43
23 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:32:43
24 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:32:43
25 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:32:43
26 Cody Whelan University of New Hampshire 0:33:06
27 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:33:10
28 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:33:10
29 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:33:28
30 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College P&P
31 Colin Meyer Harvard University P&P
32 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire P&P
33 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
34 Spencer Egan Middlebury College P&P
35 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire P&P
36 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire P&P
37 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
38 Liam Sullivan Providence College P&P
39 Noah Rickerich Dartmouth College P&P
40 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
41 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut P&P
42 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
43 Anda Greeney Harvard University P&P
44 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire P&P
45 John Ramsey Lyndon State College P&P
46 William Stockton Tufts University P&P
47 Michael Grome Yale University P&P
48 Cole Ellison Middlebury College DNF
49 Adan Rivas Dartmouth College DNF
50 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont DNF
51 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
52 Benjamin Egan Boston College DNF
53 Mikesh Patel Southern Lehigh High School DNF
54 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
55 Adam Ruff US Military Academy DNF
56 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design DNF
57 Edward Prescott Bucknell University DNF
58 Steven Robare Bucknell University DNF
59 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire DNF
60 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
Men Collegiate D1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:25:10
2 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:25:25
3 Peter Watson McGill University 0:25:25
4 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:25:25
5 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:25:25
6 Kameron Clayton Boston University 0:25:25
7 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:25:31
8 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 0:25:34
9 Sean Kline Northeastern University 0:25:36
10 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont P&P
11 Tobin Waters University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
12 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
13 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
14 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire P&P
15 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
16 Benjamin Obrien University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
17 Kyle Mcelroy Harvard University P&P
18 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire P&P
19 Brian Melly University of Connecticut P&P
20 Michael Beauregard University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
21 Andrew Paantason University of Connecticut P&P
22 Travis Adams University of New Hampshire P&P
23 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut P&P
24 William Pellegrini Boston University P&P
25 David Castaneda University of Vermont P&P
26 Dan Carroll Boston University P&P
27 P&P
Men Collegiate D2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:22:46
2 Robert Cummings Colby College 0:22:46
3 Anton Tokranov Brown University 0:22:46
4 John Coulter Providence College 0:22:47
5 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:22:49
6 Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:22:49
7 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:22:56
8 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:23:12
9 Nikolaus Howe Williams College 0:23:31
10 Cole Leiter Williams College 0:23:32
11 Jeffrey Osman Boston College 0:23:36
12 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:23:36
13 Jackson Adams Middlebury College 0:23:38
14 Aaron De toledo Middlebury College 0:23:38
15 Eben Kopp Bowdoin College 0:23:51
16 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 0:23:52
17 Turner Kelsey Bowdoin College 0:23:53
18 Jackson Berler Dartmouth College P&P
19 John Drew Saint Michaels College P&P
20 Ben zhong Zhao Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
21 Samuel Redstone Colby College P&P
22 Teague Morris Williams College P&P
23 Bradley Kline University of Connecticut P&P
24 Andreas Wolfe Boston College P&P
25 Zachary Sears Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
26 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
27 Jack Rector US Military Academy P&P
28 Derrick Butler Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
29 Nicholas Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
30 Nicholas Thomas Providence College P&P
31 Nathanael Friday Dartmouth College P&P
32 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy P&P
33 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P
34 Cooper Holland Amherst (MA) Regional High School DNF
35 Shawn Quinn Boston College DNF
Men Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Masi phelps Tufts University 0:08:09
2 Eligah Oriand Middlebury College 0:09:13
3 Aidan Fox Boston College 0:09:16
4 Thomas Li Tufts University 0:10:39
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 0:42:42
2 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:42:42
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:42:42
4 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:42
5 Dominique Danco McGill University 0:42:42
6 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:42
7 Frances Steen Brown University 0:42:42
8 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:42:58
9 Megan Northey University of Delaware 0:42:58
10 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:43:20
11 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:43:44
12 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College P&P
13 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
14 Gabrirlla Allong Us Military Academy P&P
15 Travis Rabbit Yale University P&P
16 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
17 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
18 Maureen Gribb Drexel University P&P
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 0:34:34
2 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 0:34:34
3 Anne Raymond Boston University 0:34:34
4 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:34:34
5 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:34:34
6 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:34:34
7 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:34:34
8 Gabriella Ruiz Boston University P&P
9 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University P&P
10 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College P&P
11 Kelly Coplin Yale University DNF
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Turner Bowdoin College 0:28:18
2 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:28:18
3 Sashia Camps Harvard University 0:29:07
4 Sarah Shipley McGill University 0:29:08
5 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:29:24
6 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:29:45
7 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:45
8 Alia Johnson Middlebury College 0:29:46
9 Jessica Cooper McGill University 0:29:46
10 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont P&P
11 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont P&P
12 Hannah Dhonau Colby College P&P
13 Chelsea Davidson University of Vermont P&P
14 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
15 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University P&P
16 Simone Bailey University of Vermont P&P
17 Alice Stears Williams College P&P
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College DNF
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valina Sintal McGill University 0:29:04
2 Becca Rorabaugh Dartmouth College 0:29:05
3 Sarah Wier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:47
4 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:29:52
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy P&P
6 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
7 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
8 Lisa Delacey US Military Academy P&P
9 Azalie Welsh Middlebury College P&P
10 Rachel Foley University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
11 Silke Hynes Saint Michaels College P&P
12 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
13 Mackenzie Carlson Dartmouth College P&P
14 Marianna Sofman Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
15 Anna Gabianelli Dartmouth College P&P
16 Camille Gardner Northeastern University P&P
17 Angela Petrone Boston College P&P
18 Alejandra Solares US Military Academy P&P
19 Erin Spiller Harvard University P&P
Women Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Soerensen Harvard University 0:08:10
2 Kristina Caudle 0:08:13
3 Tiffany Chang Middlebury College 0:09:26
4 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:09:28
5 Carrie Wolf Dartmouth College 0:09:30
6 Acacia Kreidermcher University of New Hampshire 0:09:31
7 Cassandra Biette Colby College 0:09:31