We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
2 Sebastian York AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Thomas Wilson Velosports Racing Asheville
4 Aaron Trent Team Roger C Peace
5 Reid Rhodes Velosports Racing
6 Roger Payne Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
7 Shawn Groat Crosstown Velo
8 John Kirkwood Crosstown Velo
9 Jimm Mcelroy Velosports Racing
10 Brian Schultz Velosports Racing
11 John Luckett Velosports Racing
12 Stewart Alford Velosports Racing
13 Gary Jackson Velosports Racing
14 Camden Simon TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
15 James Beers 859 Cycling
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wiegand Velosports Racing
2 Michael Popa
3 Bergun West
4 Luke Mcmurtrey
5 Andrew Hall
6 James Johnston Crosstown Velo
7 Juan Ricker
8 Robert Leeson
Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Forkner Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Globalbike
2 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
3 Chris Emory Crosstown Velo
4 Jacob Mcgahey Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
5 Boyd Johnson Globalbike Racing
6 Timothy Jenkinson Starlight Custom Apparel
7 Jason Sprouse Chainheart Cycling Studio
8 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
9 Michael Lahm Velosports Racing
10 Travis Fender Chainheart Cycling Studio
11 Taylor Little
12 Michael Potter Velosports Racing
13 Hugh Moran Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
14 John Butler Finish Strong
15 Todd Hancock
16 Jon Stang Crosstown Velo
17 Dylan Cipkowski Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
18 Jordan Lewis AYC Junior Development Race Team
19 Oscar Jimenez Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
20 Mauro Castrillo
Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3/4 Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Emory Crosstown Velo
2 Jason Sprouse Chainheart Cycling Studio
3 Heath Dotson
4 Michael Koerschner Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
5 Bryan Hoy Crosstown Velo
6 Bob Wright Chainheart Cycling Studio
7 Robert Watkins
8 Thomas Wilson Velosports Racing Asheville
9 Jay Westbrook Chainheart Cycling Studio
10 Deane Gauthier Crosstown Velo