We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Scott MSU 0:00:00
2 Grant Koontz TAMU 0:00:00
3 Mitchell Sides UT 0:00:00
4 Todd Youngblood TCU 0:00:00
5 Paul Abel UT 0:00:00
6 Sean Brown MSU 0:00:00
7 Alan Tausend TCU 0:00:00
8 Kyle Walker TTU 0:00:00
9 Daniel Burross MSU 0:00:00
10 Jake Contos TTU 0:00:00
11 Gabriel Ortiz Baylor 0:00:00
DNF Brady Reed Baylor 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Sequera MSU 0:00:00
2 Robert Ehrmann TAMU 0:00:00
3 Andrew Storm TTU 0:00:00
4 Ben Cork Baylor 0:00:00
5 Dillan Craig WTAMU 0:00:00
6 David Feinswog Tulane 0:00:00
7 Jeremy Osborn TAMU 0:00:00
8 Jonathan Hyak UT 0:00:00
9 James Snodgrass OU 0:00:00
10 Robert Talley TTU 0:00:00
11 Brian Moynihan TSU 0:00:00
12 Ryan Layman OU 0:00:00
13 Charles Baker TAMU 0:00:00
DNF Erick Goytia MSU 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Lowery MSU 0:00:00
2 Keita Nishiyama Baylor 0:00:00
3 Victor Kronberg UT 0:00:00
4 Benjamin Spain Tulane 0:00:00
5 Dustin Morris OSU 0:00:00
6 Nathan Sykora Baylor 0:00:00
7 Jose Munoz OU 0:00:00
8 Jonanthan Martin ACU 0:00:00
9 Cody Hale TTU 0:00:00
10 Todd Rogers TTU 0:00:00
11 Christopher Marler Tulane 0:00:00
Men CAT D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Michaels TTU 0:00:00
2 Jeffrey Hunter turk TSU 0:00:00
3 Eric Alvarado TTU 0:00:00
4 Gregory Auda Tulane 0:00:00
5 Brian Wang TTU 0:00:00
6 Eric Edwards TTU 0:00:00
7 Andrew Lauderdale TSU 0:00:00
8 Tyler Paige UT 0:00:00
9 Nicholas Ray OSU 0:00:00
10 Ali Hamze UT 0:00:00
11 Hunter Milliner ACU 0:00:00
12 Michael Mccoughlin OU 0:00:00
13 Parker Bradham TTU 0:00:00
14 Victor Lee UTD 0:00:00
15 Mohammad Abedi TTU 0:00:00
DNF Jayson Peyton MSU 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Prinner MSU 0:00:00
2 Madeleine Steele MSU 0:00:00
3 Ashley Weaver MSU 0:00:00
DNF Flora Yan UTD 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Streadwick MSU 0:00:00
2 Emily West OU 0:00:00
3 Angela Manglaris UNT 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Legeai Tulane 0:00:00
2 Nicole Coetzer MSU 0:00:00
3 Claire Fisher MSU 0:00:00
4 Jamie Hardeman Tulane 0:00:00
5 Tenille Smith OU 0:00:00
6 Marianne Weber OSU 0:00:00
7 Alexius Fiegel OSU 0:00:00
DNF Christina Nguyen OSU 0:00:00