We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:03
2 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 1:01:03
3 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
5 Luke Fortini 1 Lap
6 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 1 Lap
7 Ian Keough Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 1 Lap
8 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
9 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
10 Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1 Lap
11 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 1 Lap
12 Ciaran Mangan CCB 1 Lap
13 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
14 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
15 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 1 Lap
16 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 1 Lap
17 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1 Lap
18 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1 Lap
19 Forrest Parsons Bicycle Express 1 Lap
20 Gary Aspnes Expo Wheelmen 1 Lap
21 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1 Lap
22 Jacob Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
23 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
24 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1 Lap
25 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1 Lap
26 Tim Malton TWZ Masters Cycling Team 1 Lap
27 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team 1 Lap
28 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
29 Alistair Sponsel FS Cycling 1 Lap
30 Adam Sullivan Gaulzetti Cicli 1 Lap
31 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1 Lap
32 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE!
33 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent
34 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
35 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
36 Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped
37 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar
38 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing
39 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
40 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
41 Christopher Raymond Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
42 Paul Saucier unattached
43 Kevin White unattached
44 Duane Young-kershaw Team Spark
45 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing
46 Christopher Ragusa CCB
47 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team
48 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team
49 John Smathers 545 Velo
50 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team
51 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
52 Josh Austin Noreast Cycling
53 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing
54 Keith Cardoza
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 46:11
2 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 46:11
3 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 46:11
4 Vince Dunne Drexel University 46:30
5 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 46:30
6 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 46:30
7 Steven Smallwood unattached 46:30
8 Shayne Gaffney Spider One Racing 46:30
9 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 46:30
10 Matthew Modelane unattached 46:30
11 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
12 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
13 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 46:30
14 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 46:30
15 Gennaro Ameno Green Line Velo 46:30
16 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:30
17 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 46:30
18 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University Cycling 46:30
19 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric P&P
20 David Neider University of New Hampshire P&P
21 Liam Moynihan unattached P&P
22 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle P&P
23 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club Inc. P&P
24 Anton Tokranov unattached P&P
25 Ryan Znamierowski Killington Mountain School P&P
26 Nicholas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design P&P
27 Forest Trimble unattached P&P
28 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
29 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar P&P
30 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
31 Franklin Wu RPI P&P
32 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club P&P
33 Jerry Babcock unattached P&P
34 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
35 Jacob Perlmutter Pitt Cycling Club P&P
36 Armand Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
37 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf P&P
38 Ben Dowling Union Cycle Racing P&P
39 Scott Gallivan unattached P&P
40 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
41 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team P&P
42 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com P&P
43 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing
44 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University
45 Donald Bishop unattached
46 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
Men Category Class Age
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:02:21
2 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:02:21
3 Craig Richey Bentley University 1:02:21
4 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
5 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:02:49
6 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:02:49
7 Brian Suto Oxford High School 1:02:49
8 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:02:49
9 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:02:49
10 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:02:49
11 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:02:49
12 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:02:49
13 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 1:02:49
14 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:02:49
15 Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College 1:02:49
16 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:02:49
17 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:02:49
18 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:02:49
19 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:02:49
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
21 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
22 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:02:49
23 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:02:49
24 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:02:49
25 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:02:49
26 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:02:49
27 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:02:49
28 Jake Barker Middlebury College 1:02:49
29 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 1:02:49
30 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University P&P
31 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont P&P
32 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University P&P
33 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
34 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
35 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
36 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC P&P
37 David Villari Boston University P&P
38 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
39 Adam Hodes Boston University DNF
40 Cole Archambault Tufts University DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:49:29
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:49:29
3 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:49:30
4 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:49:30
5 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:30
6 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:30
7 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:49:31
8 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:31
9 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:49:31
10 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:49:32
11 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 0:49:32
12 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:49:32
13 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:49:32
14 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:32
15 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:33
16 Drew Kogon New York University 0:49:33
17 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:49:33
18 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:49:33
19 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:34
20 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:49:35
21 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:49:35
22 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:49:35
23 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:49:35
24 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:49:35
25 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:36
26 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:49:36
27 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:49:36
28 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:49:37
29 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:49:38
30 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:49:38
31 Nick Smith Boston University 0:49:40
32 Edgar Costa New York University 0:49:41
33 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 0:49:44
34 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:49:55
35 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 1L
36 David Migl Harvard University P&P
37 James Hayes University of Vermont P&P
38 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
39 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire P&P
40 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
41 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
42 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School P&P
43 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P
44 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC P&P
45 Robert Walker US Military Academy P&P
46 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire DQ
47 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design DNF
48 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabian Stocek Dartmouth College 0:40:59
2 William Goodness Johnson & Wales College 0:40:59
3 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:40:59
4 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:40:59
5 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:40:59
6 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 0:40:59
7 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:40:59
8 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:40:59
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:40:59
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
11 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 0:40:59
12 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:40:59
13 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:40:59
14 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:59
15 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:59
16 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:40:59
17 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:59
18 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:40:59
19 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology 0:40:59
20 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
21 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:59
22 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:40:59
23 Colin Meyer Harvard University 0:40:59
24 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:40:59
25 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:40:59
26 Ryan Znamierowski Killington Mountain School 0:40:59
27 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:40:59
28 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:59
29 Kameron Clayton Boston University 0:40:59
30 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:41:16
31 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:42:36
32 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
33 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University P&P
34 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
35 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
36 Michael Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
37 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
38 Steve Black Boston University P&P
39 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
40 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
41 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut P&P
42 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
43 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire P&P
44 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy P&P
45 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College P&P
46 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
47 Michael Grome Yale University P&P
48 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
49 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
50 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University P&P
51 Dylan Cole kink Brown University P&P
52 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
53 Benjamin Egan Boston College P&P
54 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire P&P
55 Liam Sullivan Providence College P&P
56 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University DNF
57 Cole Ellison Middlebury College DNF
58 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College DNF
59 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design DNF
60 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
61 Andrew Perez University of Vermont DNF
62 John Wen Yale University DNF
Men Collegiate D1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artur Belov New York University 0:28:55
2 Joshua Qian New York University 0:29:17
3 Sean Kline Northeastern University 0:29:17
4 Peter Daniels Boston University 0:29:17
5 Matthew Mcnally University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:29:17
6 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:29:17
7 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 0:29:25
8 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:29:25
9 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:29:25
10 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:29:25
11 David Chen New York University 0:29:25
12 Dan Carroll Boston University P&P
13 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
14 David Castaneda University of Vermont P&P
15 Roberto Espina University of Delaware P&P
16 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire P&P
17 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P
18 Theodore Feldman Harvard University P&P
Men Collegiate D2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College 0:30:26
2 Anton Tokranov Brown University 0:30:26
3 Robert Cummings Colby College 0:30:30
4 Jackson Adams Middlebury College 0:30:32
5 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:30:32
6 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 0:30:32
7 James Schulmeister Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:32
8 Jeffrey Osman Boston College 0:30:48
9 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:31:11
10 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:31:11
11 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy 0:31:11
12 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 0:31:11
13 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
14 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College P&P
15 David Dewitt Yale University P&P
16 Caleb Colpitts Rhode Island School of Design P&P
17 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
18 Eligah Oriand Middlebury College P&P
19 Nathanael Friday Dartmouth College P&P
20 Manuel Montinussbaum Brown University P&P
21 Nick Przekurat Providence College P&P
22 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
23 Trevor Mcbride Providence College P&P
24 Shawn Quinn Boston College P&P
25 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
26 Ian Callender Brown University P&P
27 Michael Moyal Rhode Island School of Design P&P
28 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
29 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy DNF
30 Kevin Mcneil Providence College DNF
Men Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Graham Harvard University 0:06:10
2 Elio Icaza Rhode Island School of Design 0:09:11
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 36:10
2 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 36:38
3 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 36:38
4 Emma Collins UNH 36:38
5 Frances Steen Brown University 36:38
6 Elizabeth Cummings Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 36:38
7 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 36:38
8 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 36:38
9 Anne Soerensen Harvard Cycling 36:38
10 Sarah Sutton 36:38
11 Melinda Barnes Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) P&P
12 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
13 Lisa Berger Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) P&P
14 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft P&P
15 Dana Kotler Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. P&P
16 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P
17 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club P&P
18 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
19 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. P&P
20 Jennifer Runo Pedal Power Team-MA P&P
21 Maris Mannstadt unattached P&P
22 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco P&P
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:49:17
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:17
3 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:49:17
4 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:49:19
5 Frances Steen Brown University 0:49:20
6 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:20
7 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:49:58
8 Megan Northey University of Delaware 0:49:58
9 Anne Raymond Boston University 0:49:58
10 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:50:01
11 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:50:36
12 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1L
13 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2L
14 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2L
15 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 2L
16 Elizabeth White University of Vermont DNF
17 Travis Rabbit Yale University DNF
18 Karen Lam New York University DNF
19 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont DNF
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 0:49:17
2 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 0:50:13
3 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 1L
4 Natalie Tukan Boston University 1L
5 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 2L
6 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 2L
7 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2L
8 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2L
9 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design DNF
10 Josie Nordrum Dartmouth College DNF
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:29:54
2 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:30:54
3 Julie Vanderhoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:54
4 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:30:54
5 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:30:54
6 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:30:54
7 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 1L
8 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1L
9 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1L
10 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont 2L
11 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 2L
12 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 2L
13 Hannah Dhonau Colby College P&P
14 Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
15 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox Drexel University 0:25:45
2 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:25:45
3 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:25:45
4 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:25:58
5 Anna Gabianelli Dartmouth College 0:26:35
6 Alejandra Solares US Military Academy 0:26:35
7 Lisa Delacey US Military Academy 0:26:35
8 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:25:46
9 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 0:25:46
10 Nora Scanlan University of New Hampshire 0:25:46
11 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:25:46
12 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:25:46
13 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
14 Camille Gardner Northeastern University P&P
15 Kyana Powers University of Connecticut P&P
16 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University P&P
17 Hayon Shin Rhode Island School of Design P&P
18 Angela Petrone Boston College P&P
19 Denise Thornberry Rhode Island School of Design P&P
20 Jinny Yan US Military Academy DNF
Women Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Chang Middlebury College 0:06:22
2 Liliann Skou University of Connecticut 0:07:36
3 Meng Huang Yale University DNF
4 Erin Weber Yale University DNF