We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
boys a (19 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:55:30
2 Noah Barrow KMS 0:59:32
3 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:59:32
4 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:59:37
5 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 0:59:37
6 Ian Clarke KMS 0:59:40
7 Niklas Bergill Exeter 0:59:42
8 Andrew Borden 0:59:42
9 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:59:42
10 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 0:59:46
11 Erick Friis Exeter 0:59:49
12 Matthew Daiter Exeter 0:59:51
13 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 0:59:57
14 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 1:00:02
15 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:00:11
16 Max Southam Gould 1:06:14
17 Garrett Phillips Holderness 1:06:16
18 Evan Landon Gould 1:29:20
19 Kyler Walker Gould 1:32:16
boys b (29 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Greene Profile 1:04:49
2 Carter Merrill Profile 1:04:51
3 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 1:04:51
4 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:04:51
5 Preston Jones Profile 1:04:51
6 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:04:51
7 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:04:59
8 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 1:05:01
9 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 1:05:02
10 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:05:02
11 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 1:05:04
12 Elliot Murphy White Mountain School 1:05:09
13 Angus Allan Proctor 1:05:15
14 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 1:05:21
15 Donnie Seib Gould 1:05:29
16 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:05:40
17 Ethan Peters Profile 1:05:40
18 Liam Gillis Gould 1:05:44
19 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:05:47
20 Hunter Conway KUA 1:05:49
21 Eric Kwon Exeter 1:05:55
22 Daniel Lee Phillips Andover 1:06:04
23 Nick Martin Gould 1:06:04
24 Demetri Maxim Gould 1:06:15
25 Alan Guo Exeter 1:06:23
26 Gardner Wilson Phillips Andover 1:07:25
27 Tom Rooney Holderness 1:12:40
28 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:16:51
29 Will Havens Gould 1:24:27
boys c (31 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Hall KUA 1:08:56
2 Sam Mcmillan Gould 1:09:10
3 James Roan Proctor 1:09:13
4 Dan Hall KUA 1:09:13
5 Josh Hemintako Exeter 1:09:24
6 Abe Studler KMS 1:09:30
7 Robin Roanov Profile 1:09:44
8 Lucas Webb Exeter 1:10:01
9 Peter Geller Gould 1:10:08
10 Miles Kittell Proctor 1:10:08
11 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:10:28
12 Rudi Ying Exeter 1:11:35
13 Jay Yun Proctor 1:12:56
14 Yale Flanagan BMA 1:13:25
15 Matt Hanus BMA 1:14:48
16 Jack Sampo Profile 1:15:04
17 Marshall Doughty Profile 1:15:08
18 Chris O'Brien BMA 1:15:11
19 Jack Conners KUA 1:19:40
20 Tyler Randazzo White Mountain School 1:21:12
21 Colm Coyle Profile 1:21:20
22 Hayden Alden Profile 1:23:54
23 Ben Ford White Mountain School 1:26:02
24 Sean Xie Gould 1:26:39
25 Shang-chin (michael) Yang Tilton 1:27:04
26 Jesse Ransford Holderness 1:27:25
27 Patrick Zhou KUA 1:30:09
28 Spencer Shanshala Profile 1:30:09
29 Luke Liu Gould 1:33:18
30 Yiyan Zhou White Mountain School 1:35:25
31 Pedro Lopez-ortiz Tilton 1:50:18
girls a (15 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:11:57
2 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 1:12:04
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:12:16
4 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:12:25
5 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:12:30
6 Eleanor Holland Holderness 1:12:36
7 Hannah Slattery Holderness 1:12:43
8 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 1:12:43
9 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:12:58
10 Ali Parker Gould 1:13:19
11 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:13:32
12 Elizabeth Duffy Holderness 1:13:32
13 Eliana Mallory Holderness 1:13:39
14 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:15:13
15 Izzy Layman Gould 1:15:43
girls c (29 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Larcom Profile 1:17:09
2 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:17:12
3 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:17:27
4 Stephanie Chen Exeter 1:17:34
5 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:17:34
6 Naomi Kirsch moritz Proctor 1:17:45
7 Liana Margolese Phillips Andover 1:17:54
8 Carly Leman Gould 1:17:54
9 Sophie Wood BMA 1:18:18
10 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 1:18:24
11 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:19:27
12 Helen Simpson Phillips Andover 1:19:53
13 Mandy Reichenbach Phillips Andover 1:20:25
14 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 1:20:45
15 Mckenna Wilson BMA 1:25:25
16 Isabel Grondin BMA 1:25:43
17 Liesl Magnus Holderness 1:27:05
18 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:28:13
19 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:33:59
20 Parker Biele BMA 1:33:59
21 Lizzy Williams BMA 1:33:59
22 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 1:34:38
23 Maddie Simard Gould 1:37:25
24 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 1:37:38
25 Maddie Whittier Gould 1:37:47
26 Lexie Darrah White Mountain School 1:46:57
27 Zihan Su White Mountain School 1:46:58
28 Madison Hertzog Gould 1:48:26
29 Yuchen (alice) Zhou Tilton 1:58:47