We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team
2 Nathan Magsig Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Kirk Smith Dayka-Hackett
DNF Blake James Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
DNF Ryan Brooks INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Doug Cook INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
Men CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Adamo Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
2 Justin Soule
3 Alexander Cabatic Off The Front
4 David Harless SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
5 Jove Graham Dayka-Hackett
6 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Greg Walker Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
8 Chad Howell Global CTI Cycling Team
9 Jeremy Hansen SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
10 Michael Brown Off The Front
11 Tom Cesar Off The Front
12 Thi Nguyen
13 Vince Gagliardi Dayka-Hackett
14 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
15 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
DNF John Achey Dayka-Hackett
DNF Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF David Veneski Off The Front
DNF Jorge Vargas
DNF Jamison Spencer Off The Front
DNF Robert Woodward Dayka-Hackett
DNF Daniel Ayres Off The Front
DNF Joe Galetti Off The Front
DNF Matt Thompson Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Tarango INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
2 Greg Mitsuyoshi Dayka-Hackett
3 Jose Rivas
4 Jamin Chepernich
5 Tan Lo vang INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
6 David Nicholas
7 Alexander Rosero Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
8 Craig Ranells
9 Steve Hastie
10 Lou Major
11 Alejandro Salgado
12 Isai Verduzco Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
13 Kevin Two
14 Cha Thao
15 Jon Bohannan SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Men PRO/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
2 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
4 Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
5 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
Women CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Amanda Barker
3 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
4 Monique Benoit-krause Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
5 Sherri Monreal Dayka-Hackett
6 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Shaylyn Lewis Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
8 Michelle Brown Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
9 Beth Bridges
DNF Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Women PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Hart Ritte Womens Team
2 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
4 Ruste Jenkins
5 Lisa James Velo Sports Group
6 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
7 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles