We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lanoux Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
2 Isaac Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Brady Reed Baylor University
4 Robert Discher Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
5 Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing
6 Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
7 Mark Brown Bike Barn Texas
8 Ali Sobhani Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
9 Connor simmons ?
10 Casey Paxton Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
11 Bertram Jernejcic 787 Racing
12 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
13 Brian Pitre Driveway Series Racing
14 Colin Bromley
15 James Dubois Bike World Racing
16 Travis Turner 787 Racing
17 Alex Vogt Comanche Racing
18 Gabriel Ortiz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
19 Keith Shelly VooDoo Racing
20 Ben Cross
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
2 Michael Lori
3 Michael Jones ATC Racing
4 Colin Bromley
5 John Sanchez Team Soler's Sports/Lifetime
6 Brian Moynihan Texas State Cycling
7 Hugh Batchelder Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Travis Turner 787 Racing
9 Jurgen Gruber VooDoo Racing
10 Seamus Donohoe
11 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
12 Cosme Ramirez Ghisallo Foundation
13 Victor Kronberg
14 Jeffrey Skipper VooDoo Racing
15 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
16 Nicholas Sterghos
17 Christopher Howard Soler's Sports
18 Weston Giunta Violet Crown
19 Alexander Parmiter 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
20 Allan Watkins
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker Project
2 Logan Hutchings Boneshaker Project
3 Devin Carroll
4 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Boneshaker Project
5 Tristan Uhl ATC Racing
6 David Wenger Super Squadra
7 Carson Lange VooDoo U23
8 Brant Speed Driveway Series Racing
9 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
10 Meredith Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
11 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA
12 Colt Trant Matrix/RBM
13 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra
14 Mason Quintana Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
15 Cj Hebert Bat City Cycling
16 Casey Crosby Chicken and Waffles Racing
17 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
18 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
19 Troy Kimball Crest/RBM Cycling
Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradyn Lange
2 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
4 John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
5 Christian danoy T3multisports T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
6 Tallon Pemberton
7 Santiago Soto T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
8 Jaylen Lee T3Multisports
9 Kasey Copley T3Multisports
10 Adin Jose
11 Zara Jenkins T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
12 Madison Healy T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
13 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
14 Andrew Anderson
15 Matthew Vannewkirk 787 Racing
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Stupp
2 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing
3 Kathryn Hunter ATC Racing
4 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
5 Marla Briley ATC Racing
6 Rheannon Cunningham River City Market Racing
7 Suzy Snell Colavita Racing
8 Anne Flanagan ATC Racing
9 Allison Atkinson Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
10 Karla Gendler
11 Melanie Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
12 Alexis hamilton ? Colavita Racing
13 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing
14 Crystal Horn Ham Cycles
15 Meredith Gardner
16 Pamela Downs Colavita Racing
17 Iwona Hill Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
18 Hailey Howe T3Multisports
19 Arlyn Robinson T3Multisports Cycling
20 Malorie Bacon