We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 3 (43 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 24:11.95
2 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club 24:55.70
3 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 25:21.00
4 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika's 25:22.82
5 Willam Laurie Holiday Inn/P-K Express 25:38.05
6 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 25:38.37
7 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 25:39.76
8 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 25:47.77
9 James Jennings Paceline Sports 25:48.20
10 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 25:53.48
11 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 25:57.06
12 John Ford Verge Sport 26:02.64
13 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 26:14.44
14 Phillip Truppelli Volharden 26:17.01
15 William Crabtree 26:20.56
16 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 26:26.55
17 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S 26:26.85
18 Sam Okeefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 26:30.59
19 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 26:32.01
20 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 26:34.69
21 Geoffrey Nenninger RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 26:37.25
22 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 26:38.31
23 Tim Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 26:43.87
24 Chris Baker Team Towpath/GVCC 26:47.52
25 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 26:54.44
26 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 26:58.85
27 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 27:10.23
28 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 27:26.16
29 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 27:31.41
30 John michael Hackett 802Project 27:32.66
31 Kevin Wood 27:42.82
32 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 27:47.24
33 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 28:03.82
34 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 28:13.04
35 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 28:13.18
36 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 28:23.45
37 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 28:52.10
38 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 28:59.67
39 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 29:05.78
40 Michael Baird McGill 29:18.46
41 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 29:22.55
42 Bret Page Riverside Racing 29:26.27
43 Nathan Coste 32:17.31
Men 4/5 (52 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 26:29.95
2 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling 26:30.16
3 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle 27:00.51
4 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:20.47
5 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 27:22.33
6 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 27:35.45
7 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 27:50.22
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 27:51.66
9 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 27:54.22
10 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor 28:23.17
11 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 28:30.99
12 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 28:33.31
13 Nat Shaver 28:47.20
14 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:52.46
15 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 28:57.29
16 Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling 29:07.36
17 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 29:23.86
18 Brian Howles CS Velo 29:26.35
19 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 29:26.47
20 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 29:31.56
21 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 29:36.77
22 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX 29:45.29
23 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 29:47.58
24 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 29:48.86
25 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation 29:52.08
26 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 29:58.61
27 Ethan Sokol 30:01.85
28 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 30:02.24
29 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 30:17.54
30 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 30:27.82
31 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 30:31.15
32 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 30:32.60
33 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 30:45.10
34 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 30:50.32
35 George Emanuel Harvard 30:55.31
36 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 30:58.51
37 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 31:00.44
38 Ryan Fawley 31:03.20
39 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 31:04.83
40 Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! 31:08.55
41 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 31:27.45
42 Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com 31:52.49
43 Zachary Stockman 31:56.04
44 Stephen Kohr 31:58.50
45 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 32:00.01
46 Armand Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:30.97
47 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 32:47.91
48 Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club 32:52.13
49 Ken Birchenough 32:54.59
50 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 33:16.56
51 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 33:23.58
52 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 33:27.86
Men 4/5 (33+) (40 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle 26:29.79
2 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 26:52.95
3 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:18.23
4 Jonas Gustafsson 27:22.31
5 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 27:43.08
6 Mike Hyman 27:56.99
7 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 27:57.46
8 Jason De lorme Inside Ride 28:06.63
9 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 28:08.69
10 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 28:10.11
11 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 28:30.42
12 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 28:44.30
13 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 29:03.65
14 Michael Bolduc MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï 29:04.52
15 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 29:04.61
16 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 29:30.42
17 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 29:35.19
18 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:39.28
19 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:44.94
20 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:54.28
21 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 30:14.01
22 John Simpson 30:17.95
23 Scott Harding Southern Crescent Cycling 30:42.17
24 Christopher Payton 30:47.61
25 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 31:07.49
26 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S 31:30.12
27 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 31:58.84
28 John Karod Bikeman.com 32:02.02
29 James Sawtelle 32:11.52
30 Bertrand Huppe Team CCCP 32:14.25
31 Donald Bishop 32:17.39
32 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:37.89
33 Ryan Tomb 33:08.86
34 David Dreher 33:27.47
35 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 33:34.78
36 Claudio Torres 33:50.34
37 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 33:57.28
38 Everett Porter 33:59.79
39 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 34:09.28
40 Alex Neuwirt 34:25.19
Men 40+ (34 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 23:10.80
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 23:19.31
3 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 24:20.98
4 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 24:34.97
5 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 25:02.63
6 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 25:02.67
7 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc 25:04.23
8 Bryan Teter Fit Werx 25:05.92
9 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 25:12.84
10 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 25:16.36
11 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 25:31.07
12 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 25:42.36
13 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 25:58.10
14 David Hildebrand Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 26:00.39
15 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 26:11.06
16 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 26:18.89
17 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 26:24.43
18 Erwan Peres GTH Sports 26:28.70
19 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 26:31.91
20 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 26:37.52
21 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 27:00.45
22 Marco Salvati 27:05.80
23 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport 27:06.74
24 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 27:36.30
25 Jeb Fowler Linen 27:40.18
26 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 27:40.31
27 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 27:40.87
28 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:45.62
29 Andy D'angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE 28:19.21
30 Christopher White SMART- BOB 29:03.17
31 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 29:12.90
32 Tony Di silvestro Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Express 29:18.66
33 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 30:33.56
34 Juan r Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc 30:49.91
DNF Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling DNF
Men 50+ (38 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 25:01.96
2 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 25:53.68
3 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 26:06.40
4 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 26:10.67
5 James Nash CCB Racing 26:54.54
6 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 26:55.16
7 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 27:04.72
8 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 27:08.63
9 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 27:24.03
10 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 27:28.07
11 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:29.21
12 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 27:39.60
13 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 27:40.03
14 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 27:50.13
15 John Newton Equipe Vitesse 27:50.35
16 Richard Westwood 27:55.37
17 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 28:22.87
18 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 28:25.85
19 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 28:49.75
20 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 29:14.34
21 Robert Dillon 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:24.63
22 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 29:39.13
23 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 29:42.63
24 Matt Moore (60+) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 30:21.41
25 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 30:22.23
26 Bruce Townend (60+) PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 30:34.97
27 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 30:54.09
28 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc 30:57.46
29 Howard Sklar RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 30:59.02
30 Willem Jewett 31:13.26
31 Alan Lesage (60+) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 31:31.50
32 Greg Wuest (60+) 31:35.09
33 Roy Hutchinson Brands Cycle & Fitness 31:44.71
34 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 31:45.76
35 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 31:52.29
36 David Andersen Boston Road Club 33:13.71
37 Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania 35:19.80
38 Christopher Byrne 39:46.97
Men Pro/1/2 (94 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 22:42.19
2 Matteo Dal-cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 23:08.76
3 Curtis White CCB Racing 23:17.58
4 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 23:24.81
5 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 23:32.18
6 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 23:38.92
7 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te 23:41.39
8 Zachary Ulissi 23:42.44
9 Chad Young CCB Racing 23:45.21
10 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 23:46.86
11 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 23:51.38
12 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 23:58.77
13 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 24:04.01
14 Aurélien Passeron Silber Pro Cycling 24:05.41
15 Jeff Elie CCB Racing 24:05.44
16 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 24:08.30
17 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 24:08.43
18 Emile Jean Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 24:14.90
19 Derrek Ivey Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 24:15.08
20 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 24:17.78
21 Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 24:22.14
22 William Goodfellow Silber Pro Cycling 24:23.11
23 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 24:23.65
24 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 24:26.35
25 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci 24:28.34
26 Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value 24:32.59
27 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 24:32.82
28 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 24:37.92
29 Olivier Delaney Silber Pro Cycling 24:41.38
30 Charlie Gorman nine2fivePro.com 24:49.24
31 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 24:49.31
32 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci 24:49.60
33 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 24:49.77
34 Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH 24:51.17
35 Tyler Stewart Dark Horse Racing 24:51.18
36 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 24:51.20
37 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 24:52.45
38 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 24:54.17
39 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 24:57.12
40 Luke Vanlauwe NCCH p/b DEC Express 24:57.77
41 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 24:59.11
42 Marc-antoine Soucy Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 25:00.01
43 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 25:03.81
44 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:05.17
45 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 25:05.62
46 Jerome Fradette QUILICOT 25:06.35
47 Robert Ralph Silber Pro Cycling 25:07.47
48 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 25:11.50
49 David Drouin NCCH p/b DEC Express 25:12.38
50 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 25:13.39
51 Graham Macbeth CRCA/e2Value 25:13.72
52 Frédéric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 25:14.35
53 Cory Small CCB Racing 25:15.41
54 William Dugan CCB Racing 25:24.86
55 Marcos Mazzola lazzaro tKelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:30.03
56 Olivier Lavigueur Guru racing team 25:34.73
57 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. 25:36.46
58 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:40.31
59 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot/Rack-ultra 25:42.01
60 Aidan Caves HR Block 25:50.13
61 Alec Cowan Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 25:52.13
62 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 25:54.19
63 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 25:55.50
64 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 25:57.57
65 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 25:57.99
66 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 26:06.17
67 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 26:17.05
68 David Onsow Silber Pro Cycling 26:22.08
69 David Ziehr Harvard University 26:23.41
70 Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing 26:25.71
71 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 26:27.44
72 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK 26:36.61
73 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 26:38.39
74 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 26:42.44
75 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 26:44.65
76 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 26:44.66
77 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 26:46.05
78 Benjamin Chartrand Silber Pro Cycling 26:49.05
79 Connor Byway Ottawa Bicycle Club 26:54.70
80 Cameron Mason Kallisto-FCV 27:00.94
81 Bayley Simpson Kallisto-FCV 27:04.44
82 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 27:15.56
83 Edward Walsh Canada 27:33.23
84 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 27:38.12
85 Willem Boersma Manitoba 27:40.06
86 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 27:47.65
87 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 27:51.05
88 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 28:05.01
89 Mathieu Denis Guru racing team 28:11.55
90 Gerald Chen nine2fivePro.com 28:21.65
91 Christian Ricci Kallisto-FCV 28:25.14
92 Ryan Fleming CCB Racing 28:29.25
93 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 30:13.79
94 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 35:04.36
DNF Samuel Gagnon Transport Lacombe / Devinci DNF
Open ITT (27 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Scott 27:18.10
2 Mark Caron 28:18.02
3 Robert Lowe CRCA Sid's Bikes NYC 28:38.73
4 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 29:26.22
5 Michael Lenihan Farm Team Cycling 30:10.44
6 Richard Tapply 30:57.69
7 Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 31:29.05
8 Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cyclying Club 33:57.34
9 Allison Halsey 37:54.77
10 David Holmander oThe Velo Resource 40:48.04
Women 1/2/3 (37 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 26:00.25
2 Ellen Watters Stevens - The Cyclery 26:17.32
3 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 26:36.23
4 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 26:37.10
5 Paolina Allan Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Express 26:44.83
6 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 26:58.21
7 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 27:28.39
8 Alizée Brien Team TIBCO/To The Top 27:30.92
9 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 27:37.78
10 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 27:39.47
11 Brook Noble Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone 27:51.06
12 Jennifer Stephenson Holiday Inn/PK Express 27:52.06
13 Amy Miner Dealer.com 27:54.39
14 Emma White Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 27:55.07
15 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 27:57.28
16 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 27:59.49
17 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express 28:43.94
18 Ariane Bonhomme Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 28:48.00
19 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 28:49.35
20 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO/To The Top 28:56.44
21 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 29:00.38
22 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 29:09.74
23 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 29:17.83
24 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 29:27.29
25 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 29:38.70
26 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 29:43.28
27 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 30:02.65
28 Katherine Maine Ottawa Bicycle Club 30:08.74
29 Rose Long CRCA/City MD Racing 30:24.61
30 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 30:29.82
31 Sarah Mason Kallisto-FCV 30:32.35
32 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 30:53.06
33 Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 31:03.21
34 Amélie Bruneau Stevens racing - The Cyclery 31:36.14
35 Mary clare Holton Kallisto-FCV 33:03.18
36 Anna Talman Juventus Cycling Club 33:04.85
37 Veronique Parent Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 34:51.02
Women 3/4 (30 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sydlik Pedal Power Team-MA 28:34.95
2 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 31:11.10
3 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 31:18.40
4 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 31:19.48
5 Taylor Jauernig Holiday Inn/PK-Express 31:32.65
6 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 31:44.87
7 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto 31:48.33
8 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 31:51.83
9 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 31:52.54
10 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 31:52.75
11 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 32:08.22
12 Hilary Scheintaub 32:21.28
13 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 32:27.48
14 Lily Rogers 32:30.00
15 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 32:30.02
16 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 32:40.51
17 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 33:07.92
18 Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 33:29.20
19 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 33:30.17
20 Anne Raymond 33:32.13
21 Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey 33:33.06
22 Alexandra Morley RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 33:51.76
23 Kristina Caudle 34:27.73
24 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 34:29.56
25 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 34:33.05
26 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 34:54.59
27 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 35:32.61
28 Danielle Smith 36:12.57
29 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 37:16.40
30 Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club 37:42.48