We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
MASTER 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Cumberbatch Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Mike Whitcare
3 Jay Gaddy
4 Dale Chrystie Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
Men CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan East Hincapie Cycling
2 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Alex Bumpers Volharden
4 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing Team
5 Elizabeth Wilborne UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
6 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing Team
7 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing Team
8 Vincent Ferguson
9 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward
10 Andrew Moffitt Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
11 Peter Beland Walmart Cycling Team
12 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
13 Barrett Richardson Pisgah Tavern Oskar Blues
14 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward
15 Keegan Knapp SimplexQ Racing Team
16 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing Team
17 George Rhode Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
18 James Gillum SimplexQ Racing Team
19 Donnie Van patter Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
20 Richard Machycek Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
21 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
22 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
23 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing Team
24 Terry Coddington Team Athlete Forward
25 Ryan Johnson
26 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
27 Chad Cragle Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
28 Kirk Grynwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
29 Cody Rankin Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
30 Matthew Bevans Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Nick Rogers Walmart Cycling Team
DNF William Shepard Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
DNF Kris French
DNF Roger Mangham Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
Men Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Eberdt
2 Phillip Prater Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
5 Kirk Grynwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
6 Caleb Pierce Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
7 Scott Penrod Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
8 Bob Ocken Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
9 Logan Hall
10 Scott Hall
11 Kenny Massa Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
12 Chris Koenig
13 William Shepard Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
14 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling
15 Derek King Spokes
16 Chris Keeling
17 Robert Fegtly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
18 Justin Mckeown Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
19 John Elmore Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
20 Barrett Moon
Men Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mckeown Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Andrew Rayburn
3 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Ross Tunburg
5 Peyton Greenwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
6 Kevin Bradley HealthSouth Racing Team
7 Mathew Gill
8 John Wooldridge Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
9 Eddie Milligan
10 Jason Warren
11 Travis Elmer Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
12 Charles Greenfield Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Brent Meins
14 Andrew Jackson
15 Robert Riggins
16 Anthony Billingsley
17 Charles Wooly