We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Magyera CRCA/Foundation 1:38:09
2 Higinio Rodriguez montecci cycling 1:38:09
3 Matthew Moocarme CRCA Organic Althete 1:38:09
4 Larry Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:38:09
5 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:38:09
6 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
7 Frank Arroyo team brauer 1:38:09
8 Antonio Munoz CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:38:09
9 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:38:09
10 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:38:09
11 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:38:09
12 Craig London Kissena Cycling Club 1:38:09
13 Rafael v Llamuca TEAM MONTECCI 1:38:09
14 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:38:09
15 Zak Abdullah CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
16 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 1:38:09
17 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
18 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
19 Shawn Erickson Team Cosmic 1:38:09
20 Joseph Grgic CRCA / e2Value 1:38:09
21 Victor Caicedo Montecci Cycling 1:38:09
22 John Buenaventura CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
23 Lorenzo Brown unattached 1:38:09
24 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:38:09
25 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling 1:38:09
26 Ramphy Colome MONTECCI cycling 1:38:09
27 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:38:09
28 Josã© Cruz triangle cyclist 1:38:09
29 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:38:09
30 Ethan Pond CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 1:38:09
31 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 1:38:09
32 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
33 Aaron Mangum Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee 1:38:09
34 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 1:38:09
35 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 1:38:09
36 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 1:38:09
37 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 1:38:09
38 Edward Zimmermann WE STAND UNITED 1:38:09
39 Charlie Rey Team Toga/Gotham cycle 1:38:09
40 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
41 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 1:38:09
42 David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club 1:38:09
43 Jan Micko CRCA/BrandsCycles/RoslynPorsche 1:38:09
44 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 1:38:09
45 Christian Venegas Montecci cycling 1:38:09
46 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 1:38:09
47 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
48 Greg Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:38:09
49 Bill White CRCA 1:38:09
50 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
51 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
52 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
53 Jonathan Marymor CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 1:38:09
54 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
55 Charles Berckmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
56 Nicolas Carnevale Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee 1:38:09
57 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
58 Michael Beckerman CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
59 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:38:09
60 Brian Sieger Liberty Cycle 1:38:09
61 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
62 Paul Yeates Signature/Rockstar Games 1:38:09
63 Romel Campbell WestWood Velo 1:38:09
64 Corey Hilliard Vespid 1:38:09
65 Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
66 Cliff Saper CRCA/Cycle life USA GF Capital 1:38:09
67 Philip Castaldi Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:38:09
68 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
69 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
70 Andrew Riss 1:38:09
71 Christopher Pile CRCA\Houlihan Lokey 1:38:37
72 Charles Altchek CRCA/Foundation 1:38:37
73 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:41
74 John O'fallon CRCA Rapha 1:38:41
75 Gregory Lafiura CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:44
76 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:38:46
77 Chris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:49
78 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling 1:39:14
79 Sean Hourigan CRCA 1:41:25
80 Herman Requena montecci bikes DQ
81 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery DNF
82 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
83 Misha Chiporukha CRCA/FGX-Racing DNF
84 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey DNF
85 James Joseph Ws united DNF
86 Ramon Melian Century Road Club Assoc, ISF global textile Indig DNF
87 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central DNF
88 John Moynagh crca DNF
89 Jamaul Nichols CIS: First Team Century DNF
90 Joseph O'brien-applegate Bicycle Roots DNF
91 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
92 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation DNF
93 R. Wilson tarbox iv Rockstar Games/ Signature Cycles DNF
94 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse DNF
95 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 1:26:44
2 Jesus Martinez triangle cyclists 1:26:44
3 Louisgie Shoy MBCR 1:26:44
4 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:26:44
5 Cesar Gallego CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:26:44
6 Mathew Street CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
7 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sports 1:26:44
8 Efrain Molina CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
9 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
10 Lazaro Delgado 1:26:44
11 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
12 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:44
13 Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:26:44
14 Humberto Gamarra Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:44
15 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
16 Owen Caprell CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:26:44
17 James Schibuk CRCA/JL Velo 1:26:44
18 Anthony Snoble carl Hart 1:26:44
19 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
20 Sebaj Adele 1:26:44
21 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:44
22 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
23 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling 1:26:44
24 Richard Soffar CIS First Team - Century 1:26:44
25 Gregory Gasowski TriangleCyclists 1:26:44
26 Spiridon Katehis 1:26:44
27 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
28 Jordan Golaszewski 1:26:44
29 Sergio Aguirre CRCA / Foundation 1:26:44
30 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems 1:26:44
31 Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing 1:26:44
32 Thomas Discepola W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:26:44
33 Mark Inaba Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
34 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
35 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
36 Edgar Costa Signature Cycles/Rockstar 1:26:44
37 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
38 John Kim CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 1:26:44
39 Juan Barraza CRCA 1:26:44
40 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 1:26:44
41 Manuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:26:44
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
43 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
44 Nicholas Gray CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Management – Fuoriclasse 1:26:44
45 Davey Bush RBNY/Somerville 1:26:44
46 Ian Newcomb CRCA/Chimps in Training 1:26:44
47 Robert Trafford 1:26:44
48 Simon Oddy CRCA/ Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems 1:26:44
49 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
50 Carlos Guerrero CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 1:26:44
51 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Sports 1:26:44
52 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
53 David Muccioli Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:44
54 Brian Stein CIS:First Team 1:26:44
55 Oliver Carbonell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
56 David Jiminian Hatchmap cycling 1:26:44
57 Mikael Hanson Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 1:26:44
58 Daniel Matheson Robin Hood Endurance 1:26:44
59 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
60 Miguel Sosa MAMPOWER BIKE 1:26:44
61 David Flores century road club Assoc houlihan-lokey 1:26:44
62 Oguz Orkan 1:26:44
63 Carl Nelson CIS:First Team Century 1:26:44
64 Julien Azimzadeh 1:26:44
65 Joshua Qian Bare Arms Cycling 1:26:44
66 Juantxo Royo 1:26:44
67 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
68 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 1:26:44
69 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
70 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 1:26:44
71 Edward Liborius MANPOWER BIKE 1:26:44
72 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:26:44
73 Scott Teresi PowerBar 1:26:44
74 Alexander Suslensky Capo/Law Firm of Alexander Suslensky P.C. 1:26:44
75 Ryan Hobbs X-MEN / CHOP+LOOP 1:26:44
76 Glenn Muscosky CRCA / hatchmap Cycling 1:27:11
77 Carlos Walton MBCR 1:27:17
78 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:27:22
79 Tom Vanderbilt CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:22
80 David Nayor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:28:33
81 Roger Pierre CIS First Team-Century 1:31:12
82 Patrick Rodriguez kissena Cycling Club 1:35:35
83 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:48
84 Nicholas Chen DNF
85 Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association DNF
86 Edwin Duarte North Shore LIJ DNF
87 Miguel Estrada CIS: First Team DNF
88 Malik Graves-pryor Major Taylor Development Team DNF
89 Desmond Griffith DNF
90 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
91 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
92 Steven Patak CIS First Team - Century DNF
93 Sam Kopkind CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt – Fuoriclasse DNF
94 George Vafiades jr. CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
95 Simon Vidal Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles DNF
96 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation DNF
Men Junior 12-Nov
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:20:55
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 0:17:47
2 Andrew Chu Star Track REL
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Michael mccann Crca junior Development 0:33:27
2 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 0:33:48
3 Genaro Manzhao Trace Bikes 0:36:24
4 Kevin Agudelo MONPOWER BIKE REL
Men Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
2 Deivi Capellan Montecci Cycling 1:59:43
3 Lisban Quintero MANGOSEED RESTAURANT/WS UNITED 1:59:43
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
5 Stephen Alexander CRCA / FOUNDATION 1:59:43
6 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
7 Oscar Pineda Toga 1:59:43
8 Everhard Paredes GS Mengoni USA 1:59:43
9 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:59:43
10 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
11 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
12 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
13 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
14 Norlandy Taveraz sanchez Montecci 1:59:43
15 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:59:43
16 Chad Butts BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:59:43
17 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
18 Juan carlos Polanco gs mengoni usa 1:59:43
19 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:59:43
20 Erlin Garcia montecci 1:59:43
21 Mynor Pineda Gs Toga and gothan bikeshop 1:59:43
22 William Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
23 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:59:43
24 Jonathan Giahn CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:59:43
25 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling team 1:59:43
26 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT 1:59:43
27 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:59:43
28 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA / Rapha 1:59:43
29 Cristian camilo Torres calderon Montecci 1:59:43
30 Edgar Pimentel DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:59:43
31 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:59:43
32 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
33 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:59:43
34 Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
35 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 1:59:43
36 Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force 1:59:43
37 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
38 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
39 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 1:59:43
40 Leon Moser CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 1:59:43
41 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 1:59:43
42 Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
43 Joshua Friedman Team GPOA 1:59:43
44 Roger Parmelee CRCA / Sixcycle-RK&O 1:59:43
45 Samuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:59:43
46 Evan Cooper CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 1:59:43
47 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 1:59:43
48 Rene Herrera GS Mengoni U.S.A. 1:59:43
49 Alexi Berroa triangle cyclists 1:59:43
50 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
51 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
52 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 1:59:43
53 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
54 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 1:59:43
55 Jason Guzman we stand united 1:59:43
56 Lance Leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
57 Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha 1:59:43
58 Juan carlos Pineda Gs Gotham 1:59:43
59 James Stevens CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:59:43
60 Franklin Burgos CRCA/DaveJordan Racing 1:59:43
61 John Loehner Stans NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
62 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 2:00:11
63 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 2:00:19
64 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 2:00:25
65 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 2:00:27
66 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:00:27
67 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:00:31
68 Tom Bencenvigo WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE 2:00:38
69 Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT 2:00:41
70 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:00:41
71 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:02:28
72 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 2:02:39
73 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:03:46
74 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 2:04:05
75 Austen Galea Team Carl Hart 2:04:05
76 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni USA 2:04:05
77 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:04:05
78 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DQ
79 Svenn Mikalsen CRCA/Velorigin Performance DQ
80 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation DQ
81 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DQ
82 Josh Rovner CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DQ
83 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team DNF
84 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT DNF
85 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation DNF
86 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing DNF
87 Anthony Hall GS Mengoni USA DNF
88 Paskal Lamour DNF
89 Euri Madera CRCA/Foundation DNF
90 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation DNF
91 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
92 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. DNF
93 Phil Penman CRCA/ The Weather channel DNF
94 Amury Perez montecci DNF
95 Richard Scudney CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O DNF
96 Stefan Singer CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
Women Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camie Kornely CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 1:52:55
2 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 1:52:57
3 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:52:57
4 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:52:57
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:52:57
6 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 1:52:57
7 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 1:52:57
8 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Women’s Team 1:52:57
9 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 1:52:57
10 Caryl Gale CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 1:52:57
11 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 1:52:57
12 Lisa Vandivort CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
13 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 1:52:57
14 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
15 Amy O'connell EECT/Live Love Velp 1:52:57
16 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing Team 1:52:57
17 Ellen Reichel EECT/ Live Love Velo 1:52:57
18 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b ride 2 recovery 1:52:57
19 Rachel Diaz-granados Century Road Club Association 1:52:57
20 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
21 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
22 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 1:52:57
23 Andrea Urist CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 1:52:57
24 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
25 Emily Chan CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:52:57
26 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 1:52:57
27 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 1:52:57
28 Rachel Hallum-montes CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
29 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 1:52:57
30 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 1:52:57
31 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Cloud Racing 1:52:57
32 Veni Ercegovic CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 1:52:57
33 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
34 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
35 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:52:57
36 Dara Kiese CRCA/Comedy Central 1:52:57
37 Anna Janas CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:52:57
38 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey 1:52:57
39 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
40 Nanci Modica Radical Media 1:52:57
41 Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
42 Tonya Miller Major Taylor Development Team 1:52:57
43 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:53:32
44 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:53:36
45 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:54:03
46 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom DQ
47 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Team Holihan-Lokey DNF
48 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles DNF
49 Emma Frame DNF
50 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media DNF
51 Anush Ricci CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom DNF
52 Jaime Soper DNF