We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 3 (35 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Goguen RACE CF 0:55:30
2 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:30
3 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:55:30
4 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:55:30
5 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:55:30
6 Christopher Cavallaro 0:55:30
7 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co/Rainbow Bicycles 0:55:30
8 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:55:30
9 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:55:30
10 Michael Kelley 0:55:30
11 Brendan Mclaughlin 0:55:30
12 Thad Lavallee 0:55:30
13 Keith Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 0:55:30
14 Josh Anthony RIVERSIDE RACING 0:55:30
15 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 0:55:30
16 Gabriel Remillard Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:55:30
17 Jeffrey Weaver NHBC/ Devils Gear 0:55:30
18 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 0:55:30
19 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:55:30
20 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:55:30
21 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:55:30
22 Kerrin Strevell 0:55:30
23 Eric Carlson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:55:30
24 Robert Gorman 0:55:30
25 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:30
26 Joel Pelletier 0:55:30
27 Cecil Bernard 0:55:30
28 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:55:30
29 Andy Newsom FGX Racing 0:55:30
30 Rory Derwin Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:55:30
31 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:55:30
32 Michael Markowicz Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:55:30
33 Lance Jones Exposition Wheelmen 0:55:30
34 Greg Mcclervy 0:55:30
DNF Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers DNF
Cat 4 (43 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Atwater 0:46:14
2 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:46:14
3 Jonah Coste 0:46:14
4 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:46:14
5 Brandon King Skylands Cycling 0:46:14
6 Jason Yoakum Bethel cycle 0:46:14
7 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:46:14
8 Matthew Modelane 0:46:14
9 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:14
10 Dean Robert TT Endurance 0:46:14
11 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:46:14
12 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:14
13 Benjamin Bruce 0:46:14
14 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:46:14
15 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:46:14
16 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 0:46:14
17 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:14
18 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:14
19 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:14
20 Elliott Pallett NHBC / Devil's Gear 0:46:14
21 Lance Littlefield 0:46:14
22 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:46:14
23 Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:46:14
24 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:14
25 Reginald Rasch FGX Racing 0:46:14
26 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:46:14
27 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:14
28 Sean Walsh 0:46:14
29 Eddy Pagan 0:46:14
30 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling 0:46:14
31 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:46:14
32 Chris Morris GHCC/Central wheel 0:46:14
33 Taylor Valentine The Devil's Gear Bike Shop/NHBC 0:46:14
34 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:46:14
35 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:46:14
36 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:46:14
37 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:14
38 Nathaniel Shurack Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:46:14
39 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:46:14
40 J d Johnston Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:14
41 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing lap
42 Stephen Ackley-ortiz Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club lap
DNF Bryan Spiotti Class Cycles/Ovens of France DNF
Cat 4/5 (70 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Egan Createx-Benidorm 0:47:35
2 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:47:35
3 Danny Chee Team Alanis 0:47:35
4 Benjamin Bruce 0:47:35
5 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:47:35
6 Lane Maher TEAM EDGE 0:47:35
7 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Junior Cycling Team 0:47:35
8 Jason Yoakum Bethel cycle 0:47:35
9 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:47:35
10 Dylan Jones 0:47:35
11 Jim Hainey EXPO WHEELMEN 0:47:35
12 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:47:35
13 Matthew Modelane 0:47:35
14 Scott Mckenna Team Edge 0:47:35
15 Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:47:35
16 Evan Fox 0:47:35
17 David Lawlor Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:35
18 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:47:35
19 Johannes Stromski 0:47:35
20 Eddy Pagan 0:47:35
21 Eric Carson Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:35
22 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:35
23 Michael Grome Yale University 0:47:35
24 Michael Ford Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:35
25 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo 0:47:35
26 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:35
27 Tracy Boshart Iron Bridge /Tarmac Cycling 0:47:35
28 Nate Ryan M3 Cycling 0:47:35
29 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:47:35
30 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:35
31 Spencer Ralston 0:47:35
32 Sanford Student Providence Velo Club 0:47:35
33 John Vail Velo 5 0:47:35
34 Kyle Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:47:35
35 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:47:35
36 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:47:35
37 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 0:47:35
38 Jerry Babcock 0:47:35
39 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:47:35
40 Patrick Zelack 0:47:35
41 Zachary Hawk Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:35
42 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:35
43 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 0:47:35
44 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:47:35
45 Matt Narel Bethel Cycle 0:47:35
46 Dave Wells 0:47:35
47 Jeffrey Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club lap
48 Brian Hupe Team Houlton Farms Dairy lap
49 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing lap
50 Alexander Chrystall M3racing lap
51 Ari Shell DSQ
DNF Jason Atwater DNF
DNF Bradley Baker Team Houlton Farms Dairy DNF
DNF Donald Bishop DNF
DNF Samuel Boustani Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF
DNF Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike DNF
DNF Dan Gaffney M3 Racing DNF
DNF Scott Gallivan DNF
DNF Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Jaipaul Mohabir Team Alanis DNF
DNF Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Stephen Poirier M3 Racing DNF
DNF Ben Ryan M3 Cycling DNF
DNF Julian Sherr M3 Racing DNF
DNF Bryan Spiotti Class Cycles/Ovens of France DNF
DNF Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF
DNF Reginal Rasch DNF
DNF Gary Bolduc DNF
Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) (7 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:37:50
2 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co 0:37:50
3 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:38:38
4 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:39:38
5 Rory Derwin Greater Hartford Cycling Club lap
Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) (22 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 0:46:21
2 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:46:25
3 Julio Luanambo 0:46:25
4 Stanley Lezon Exposition Wheelmen 0:46:25
5 John Lowry Elm City Velo 0:46:25
6 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:46
7 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing 0:47:09
8 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:47:09
9 David Hildenbrand 0:47:09
10 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:47:09
11 Tim Trotter Elm City Velo - Andy's Cycle 0:47:09
12 David Potter 0:47:09
13 Christopher Naimie Sunapee Racing Team 0:47:09
14 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:47:09
15 Edward Wolf SHERPA 0:47:09
16 Christopher Darling OA/CycleMania 0:47:09
17 John Dieli BOB-SMART 0:47:09
18 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co 0:47:09
19 Rory Derwin Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:09
20 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:09
21 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:47:09
DNF Jean paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa DNF
Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) (33 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:32:58
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:32:58
3 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:32:58
4 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:32:58
5 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:32:58
6 Julio Lujambo 0:32:58
7 Jacob Hacker 0:32:58
8 Kyle Gates 0:32:58
9 Jean paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa 0:32:58
10 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:32:58
11 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:32:58
12 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:32:58
13 Christopher Darling OA/ Cyclemania 0:32:58
14 Esteban Sequera Expo 0:32:58
15 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:32:58
16 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:32:58
17 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:32:58
18 John Buser 0:32:58
19 Michael Markowicz Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:32:58
20 Keith Honda 0:32:58
21 Edward Wolf SHERPA 0:32:58
22 John Anthony CLR Racing 0:32:58
23 Tim Trotter Elm City Velo - Andy's Cycle 0:32:58
24 John Lowry Elm City Velo 0:32:58
25 Robert Carmen Team Edge 0:32:58
26 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:32:58
27 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:32:58
28 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics lap
29 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers lap
30 Jerry Chabot ENGVT lap
31 John Roche BOB Cycling lap
32 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team DNF
33 James Mcdonald Sherpa - Team Mossman DNF
Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) (42 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:33:05
2 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:33:05
3 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:33:05
4 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:33:05
5 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:34:14
6 Frank Mccormack Clif 0:34:14
7 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:34:30
8 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products 0:34:30
9 Aubrey Gordon "Liberty Cycle Inc." 0:34:30
10 Jeff Johnson DRISCOLL FOODS DRV RACING 0:34:30
11 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski and Bike 0:34:30
12 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:34:30
13 Douglas Chrystall M3racing 0:34:30
14 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace Barker the Willo 0:34:30
15 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:34:30
16 Ian Stanley 0:34:30
17 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:34:30
18 Rick Spear TTEndurance 0:34:30
19 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:34:30
20 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 0:34:30
21 Michael Ward BCA/Linen 0:34:30
22 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:34:30
23 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:34:30
24 John Dieli BOB-SMART 0:34:30
25 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 0:34:30
26 Mark Doherty Sunapee Racing Team 0:34:30
27 Martin Bruton DieHard-Think Racing 0:34:30
28 James Bouderau CCC/Zane's 0:34:30
29 Paul Parton Bethel Cycle 0:34:30
30 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:34:30
31 James Mcdonald Sherpa - Team Mossman 0:34:30
32 Henry Agudelo Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:34:30
33 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:34:30
34 Jack Mullen Sherpa - Team Mossman 0:34:30
35 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:34:30
36 John Buser 0:34:30
37 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:34:30
38 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:34:30
DNF Stephen Flynn century road club association DNF
DNF Jim Gomez QuadCycles DNF
DNF Charles Mattison Sherpa DNF
DNF John Roche BOB/Speed Merchant Aero/eInfosystems.net Race Team DNF
Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) (48 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:34:38
2 Michael Sernyak unattached 0:34:38
3 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace Barker the Willo 0:34:38
4 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 0:34:38
5 Mark Doherty Sunapee Racing Team 0:34:38
6 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski and Bike 0:34:38
7 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:34:38
8 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing 0:34:38
9 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:34:38
10 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:34:38
11 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:34:38
12 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:34:38
13 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction 0:34:38
14 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:34:38
15 Jeff Johnson DRISCOLL FOODS DRV RACING 0:34:38
16 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:34:38
17 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:34:38
18 Casey Gawlak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:34:38
19 Laura Mullaly Capitol Velo Club/Suburban Subaru 0:34:38
20 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 0:34:38
21 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:34:38
22 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:34:38
23 Donald Kimball 0:34:38
24 Scott Cunningham Team Edge 0:34:38
25 Brian Murphy Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:34:38
26 Charles Mattison Sherpa 0:34:38
27 Ian Stanley 0:34:38
28 Jack Mullen Sherpa - Team Mossman 0:34:38
29 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 0:34:38
30 Henry Agudelo Cafeteros 0:34:38
31 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:34:38
32 Jim Lasak CVC Suburban Subaru 0:34:38
33 Peter Megdal NEBC/CYCLOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:34:38
34 Steven Suto 0:34:38
35 James Bouderau CCC/Zane's 0:34:38
36 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:34:38
37 John Roche BOB/Speed Merchant Aero/eInfosystems.net Race Team 0:34:38
38 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:34:38
39 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:34:38
40 James Mcdonald Sherpa - Team Mossman 0:34:38
41 Leon Piasecki Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:34:38
42 Tom Simmons NEBC 0:34:38
43 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:34:38
44 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycles/Best Cleaners REL
45 Steven Cermola Class Cycles / Black Rock Cycling LAP
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress DNF
DNF Eric Hansmeier Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle DNF
Master 60+ (25 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:27:36
2 Jose r. Torres 0:27:36
3 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB 0:27:36
4 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:27:36
5 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:27:36
6 David Burnett Zanes cycling \ NEMCA 0:27:36
7 Ken Milne 0:27:36
8 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:27:36
9 Roger Stawasz NCC 0:27:36
10 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 0:27:36
11 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:27:36
12 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:27:36
13 Tom Doucette NEBC/ p/b Cycle Loft 0:27:36
14 Dennis O'Brien 0:27:36
15 Stephen Flynn century road club association 0:27:36
16 Gilbert Marrero Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:27:36
17 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 0:27:36
18 David Holmander The Velo Resource 0:27:36
19 Robert Smythe CCNS 0:27:36
20 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen 0:27:36
21 Bob Scherner Blue Hills Cycling Club / NEMCA lap
22 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
23 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
DNF Michael Patterson DNF
DNF John Schaeffer "Tri State Velo DNF
Pro - 3 (61 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:26:20
2 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:26:20
3 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1:26:20
4 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:26:32
5 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:26:50
6 Amos Brumble CCB 1:26:56
7 Austin Vincent 1:27:04
8 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:04
9 Luke Fortini Sherpa Elite Cycling 1:27:04
10 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team 1:27:04
11 Alanzo Greaves Roraima Bikers/Guyana 1:27:04
12 Nicholas Keough Foundation 1:27:04
13 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:27:04
14 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1:27:04
15 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:27:04
16 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 1:27:09
17 Joshua Friedman Team GPOA 1:27:12
18 Peter Goguen RACE CF 1:27:25
19 Peter Bell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:27:29
20 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 1:27:29
21 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:27:29
22 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:27:29
23 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:27:29
24 Connor Walsh 1:27:29
25 Jacinto Pereira 1:27:29
26 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:27:29
27 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:27:29
28 Graham Garber Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:27:29
29 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 1:27:29
30 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 1:27:33
31 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:27:33
32 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 1:27:33
33 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:36
34 Ian Whaley Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program 1:27:56
35 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1:27:31
36 Hunter Resek CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team lap
37 Adam Sullivan Grinta Cycling Team lap
38 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo lap
39 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co lap
40 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar lap
41 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
42 Brian Suto lap
43 Kelly Parsons Arc En Ciel Racing Team lap
44 Kevin Yarde lap
45 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club lap
46 Jacob Keough lap
47 Jesse Keough lap
48 James Conopask lap
49 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS lap
50 Eric Carlson Greater Hartford Cycling Club lap
51 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen lap
52 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
53 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
54 Aidan Charles CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
55 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
56 Ian Keough "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc." DSQ
DNF Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles DNF
DNF Tyler Johnson DNF
DNF Ian Stanley DNF
Women 4 (12 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Diaz-granados Century Road Club Association 0:30:42
2 Angelea Preston HK2 0:30:42
3 Sheridan Bauman 0:30:42
4 Michelle Zurrick 0:30:42
5 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 0:30:42
6 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:30:42
7 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 0:30:42
8 Micholt Liesbeth 0:30:42
9 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:30:42
10 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:30:42
DNF Gabriela Hindman ERRACE D.S.O Manufacturing DNF
DNF Carin Wiesner Carin's Spin Team DNF
Women Pro-3 (15 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:22
2 Julianne Tauscher Family Bike 0:45:22
3 Cassandra Maximenko Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:45:22
4 Frances Morrison MidAtlantic BZH/CJ/Hilltop 0:45:22
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:22
6 Kerrin Strevell 0:45:22
7 Travis Rabbit QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.com 0:45:22
8 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:22
9 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:22
10 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:45:22
11 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:45:22
12 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:22
13 Robyn Passander Team Errace p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:22
14 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:22
15 Katrina Niez Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:45:22