We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category: Team Time Trial
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott May Feeling Good About Wood 1:13:36
2 Scott Nichols Feeling Good About Wood 1:13:36
3 Jay Davis Feeling Good About Wood 1:13:36
4 Robert Cochran Flying Huckleberries 1:17:47
5 Steve Kelley Flying Huckleberries 1:17:47
6 David Lacoste Flying Huckleberries 1:17:47
7 Steve Guerin Team Lyme 1:24:30
8 Greg Lange Team Lyme 1:24:30
9 Sam Levey Team Lyme 1:24:30
10 Fred Brittain Soggy Chamois 1:29:07
11 Albert Florez Soggy Chamois 1:29:07
12 Raymond Vought Soggy Chamois 1:29:07
13 Jerome Dorman Three Amigos 1:37:41
14 Tod Powers Three Amigos 1:37:41
15 Jack Steffen Three Amigos 1:37:41
16 John Maleski Two wheeled mafia 1:40:26
17 Tom Colby Two wheeled mafia 1:40:26
18 Ben Floyd Two wheeled mafia 1:40:26
19 David Manter Team Cranky 1:42:26
20 Aaron Mcintire Team Cranky 1:42:26
21 Tom Nisbet Team Cranky 1:42:26
22 Celeste Craig Hope in Motion 1:50:35
23 David Lonergan Hope in Motion 1:50:35
24 Joe Sereni Hope in Motion 1:50:35
Open Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kenison-marvin 1:02:53
2 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo 1:06:29
3 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:06:56
4 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:08:34
5 Lou Bregou Mason Racing 1:09:08
6 Donald Pichette Capital Multisport 1:09:58
7 Billy Biscan Pure Adrenaline 1:10:24
8 Mark Suprenant Team Novo Nordisk 1:11:29
9 Mark Hecox Blue Steel Cyclery 1:11:52
10 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 1:13:01
11 John Simpson 1:13:12
12 Lucas Gubinski SHERPA 1:13:15
13 Jim And sandy dannis No Northern Pass 1:13:16
14 Paul Cox CCB Racing 1:13:28
15 Erik Nelson 1:13:32
16 Herb Coolidge Rainbow Bicycle 1:13:40
17 David Martino LRTC 1:14:13
18 Michael Cassineri 1:14:22
19 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:14:47
20 William Dunkerley 1:14:57
21 Matt Galluzzo 1:15:51
22 Scott Levasseur 1:16:17
23 Ron Goodwin CCB Racing 1:16:26
24 Ryan Gibbs 1:17:20
25 Fritz Fay Black Dog Racing 1:17:21
26 Robert Hillman 1:17:29
27 Jason Massa Acidotic Racing 1:17:41
28 Andrew King 1:17:41
29 Quentin Turnbull 1:17:45
30 Stephen Bassett Exeter Excyles 1:17:53
31 Doug Folsom 1:18:05
32 Doug Reid DG Cycle Sports 1:18:08
33 Jens Dinter Granite State Wheelmen 1:18:12
34 Kevin Weinman 1:18:14
35 Edward Darling OA / Cycle Mania 1:18:34
36 Michael Riordan 1:19:07
37 Connor dennis O' CTS (Carmichael Training Syst m1:19:28
38 Charles Fowler Slouch Racing 1:19:31
39 Ed Perry 1:19:31
40 Don Kirouac 1:19:35
41 Ralph Hanseler NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:20:10
42 John Gagel 1:21:45
43 Mike Brown 1:22:52
44 Jason Lambert 1:22:55
45 Doug Huntley 1:22:59
46 Freddy Porter 1:23:09
47 Brian Boyer 1:23:21
48 Babak Najafi 1:23:29
49 Rick Green Burn 1:23:48
50 Fletcher Schneeflock 1:24:14
51 Eric Robinson Drummond Custom Cycles 1:24:28
52 Richard John Olympia Gym 1:24:35
53 Barry Lattuca 1:25:12
54 Steve Vosburgh CCB Racing 1:25:59
55 Michael Posanka Trifury Triathlon Club 1:26:23
56 Christopher Plummer 1:26:53
57 Matthew Braun 1:27:05
58 Robert Harwood 1:27:11
59 Dave Pierce 1:27:15
60 Bob Green Burn 1:27:23
61 Chad Monterose 1:27:42
62 Ben Cargill 1:27:51
63 Jeffrey Marts 1:28:36
64 John Williams Green Mountain Bicycle Club 1:29:19
65 Craig Olson 1:29:46
66 Ken Cargill 1:30:03
67 Christopher Anthony 1:30:04
68 Mark Gorveatt 1:30:24
69 Stephen Nichipor 1:30:54
70 Brian Bigelow The Velo Resource 1:30:54
71 Matthew Geary Bikeman.com 1:30:55
72 Dan Szumierz 1:32:47
73 Paul Larson 1:32:50
74 Greg Grinnell 1:33:16
75 Steven King 1:33:17
76 Ron Chevrette Blue Steel Cyclery 1:33:17
77 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 1:33:34
78 Scott Martel 1:33:51
79 Aaron Daigle 1:34:07
80 Daniel Coons Acidotic Racing 1:34:47
81 Dennis Marino 1:35:09
82 Peter Levengood 1:35:22
83 Steven Endres Independant Fabrication 1:35:56
84 George Brown 1:36:51
85 Alexander Weinman Northhampton Cycling Club 1:38:36
86 Ken Kiel 1:38:50
87 John Carton 1:38:58
88 Kim Weiland LRTC 1:39:16
89 Stephen Simmerman Personal Best Multisport 1:40:20
90 Point scott La 1:42:10
91 Marc Jacobs 1:43:48
92 Peter Donohoe 1:44:03
93 Peter l. Donohoe 1:45:16
94 Jeremy Abbott 1:46:44
95 Robert Quindazzi 1:47:26
96 Dave Lewis Capital MultiSport 1:55:14
97 Angus Campbell 1:56:59
98 Ted Mccarthy Team Burn 1:57:01
99 Michael Randall 2:13:06
Open Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel 18-34) 1 1:08:50
2 Heather Voisin (35-44) 1 1:13:20
3 Carrie Mccusker pbmc 1:14:58
4 Andrea Cox ccb racing 1:15:14
5 Bridget Pichette (35-44) 3 1:19:59
6 Alexa Gubinski sherpa 1:20:22
7 Louise Barriss ccb international 1:21:54
8 Jennifer Marts (35-44) 4 1:22:46
9 Cathy Bearce ccb international 1:23:49
10 Renee Marino metabolism & analysis/abt 1:27:46
11 Jody King 45-54) 5 1:29:36
12 Sarah Lester (35-44) 5 1:31:38
13 Leslie Moses (35-44) 6 1:33:43
14 Lynn Lyman 45-54) 6 1:34:25
15 Sonyalakes region tri club Misiaszek-monterose 45-54) 7 1:36:09
16 Martha Leich kennett mtb team 1:36:38
17 Rebecca Kibbee (35-44) 7 1:37:23
18 Joanne Como 45-54) 8 1:38:34
19 Sally Mcmurdo mwv bicycling club 1:40:09
20 Vicki Mccloskey lrtc 1:40:34
21 Suzanne Young 45-54) 9 1:40:54
22 Anne Mccandless (35-44) 8 1:46:17
23 Wendy Arthur (35-44) 9 1:49:28
24 Krin Monterose lrtc 1:52:33
25 Alycia Cavadi (35-44) 10 1:53:11
26 Sandra Chaplin tri hard racing 1:54:51
27 Maria Goodwin nior (14U)1 1:57:22
28 Deborah Burns (35-44) 12 2:03:13
29 Whit Whitman 45-54) 10 2:06:08
30 Gail Lewis capital multisport 2:11:27