These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling 4:17:59
2 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling 4:17:59
3 Alex Howes Team Garmin Sharp 4:17:59
4 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 4:17:59
5 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling 4:17:59
6 James Stemper 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 4:17:59
7 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:17:59
8 Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:17:59
9 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:18:02
10 Matthew Busche Trek Factory Racing 4:18:06
11 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:18:06
12 Christopher Butler Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 4:20:15
13 Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 4:20:25
14 Joshua Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling 4:20:25
15 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 4:20:26
16 Benjamin King Team Garmin Sharp 4:21:22
17 ? Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling 4:21:28
18 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 4:21:28
19 Gavin Mannion 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 4:21:28
20 Carter Jones Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:21:28
21 Tanner Putt Bissell Development Cycling 4:21:28
22 Robert Squire Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:26:29
23 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 4:26:29
24 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:26:29
25 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 4:26:29
26 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components Cycling Team 4:26:29
27 Phillip Gaimon Team Garmin Sharp 4:26:29
28 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:26:29
29 Jeffry Louder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 4:26:29
30 Cameron Cogburn SmartStop Pro Cycling 4:26:29
31 Taylor Shelden 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 4:26:29
32 Jonathan Hornbeck 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 4:26:29
DNF Gregory Daniel Bissell Development Cycling
DNF Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Thomas Soladay Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Jacob King Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Charlie Hough Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Cycling
DNF Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components Cycling Team
DNF Calixto Bello Incycle-Predator Components Cycling Team
DNF Charles Huff Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Alexander Candelario Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Zack Noonan Airgas Cycling
DNF Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling
DNF Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling
DNF Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Travis Livermon SmartStop Pro Cycling
DNF Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Adam Farabaugh Garneau-Quebecor
DNF Shane Kline SmartStop Pro Cycling
DNF Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Jonah Tannos Incycle-Predator Components Cycling Team
DNF John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Lucas Euser UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team
DNF Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Peter Stetina BMC Racing Team
DNF Andrew Sjogren Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Thomas Danielson Team Garmin Sharp
DNF Nathan Brown Team Garmin Sharp
DNF Caleb Fairly Team Garmin Sharp
DNF Logan Loader Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Thomas Gibbons CIBEL
DNF Kennett Peterson Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF Sam Bassetti 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF David Williams 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF Christian Parrett 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF Chad Beyer 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda

Women Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:55:25
2 Megan Guarnier Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 2:55:47
3 Evelyn Stevens Specialized-lululemon 2:55:50
4 Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 2:56:36
5 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:57:45
6 Lauren Hall Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:58:00
7 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:58:22
8 Carmen Small Specialized-lululemon 2:59:31
9 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:59:32
10 Scotti Lechuga Team TIBCO/ To the Top 2:59:35
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top 2:59:36
12 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:59:36
13 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:02:43
14 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:03:04
15 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:03:42
16 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking 3:06:25
17 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top 3:06:25
18 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 3:06:25
19 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 3:06:25
20 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:06:25
21 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 3:06:25
22 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 3:06:25
23 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:06:25
24 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:06:25
25 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:25
26 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:25
27 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:06:25
28 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:06:25
DNF Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNF Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club
DNF Nina Laughlin PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
DNF Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
DNF Debbie Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
DNF Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
DNF Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
DNF Ginger Snell Velo Sports Group
DNF Rebecca Clark
DNF Anna Mumford Mellow Mushroom Racing
DNF Jessica Chong Mellow Mushroom Racing
DNF Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
DNF Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Cinthia Lehner PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Arden Stelly PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
DNF Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita
DNF Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO/ To the Top
DNF Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top
DNF Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO/ To the Top
DNF Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
DNF Jessica Noyola SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
DNF Kristin Mcgrath TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
DNF Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
DNF Abigail Mickey TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
DNF Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top
DNF Greta Neimanas TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
DNF Melinda Spratt FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Alexis Zink FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
DNF Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking
DNF Cali Ewing Team Belladium
DNF Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with