These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men BVI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clark Rachfal US Paralympics 0:34:33.83
1 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:34:33.83
2 Lance Footer Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:35:11.59
2 Shawn Olin Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:35:11.59
3 Chester Triplett 0:36:01.59
3 Reuben Howden 0:36:01.59
4 Kurt Page US Military Cycling Team 0:36:20.54
4 Davian Robinson TLC for Bikes 0:36:20.54
5 Timothy Jones 0:37:30.67
5 Gregory Miller Harper Auto 0:37:30.67
6 Kevin Meyers Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:37:44.75
6 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:37:44.75
7 Tim Willison 0:38:11.91
7 Bradford Gildon Team Novo Nordisk 0:38:11.91
8 Steven Walker Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:50.12
8 Matt Carnal 0:38:50.12
9 Gregory Hoffman EBS Racing Club 0:41:31.12
9 Raymond Middleton Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. 0:41:31.12

Men C1 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar 0:33:03.15
2 Todd Key Team Winded Development 0:33:05.42
3 Anthony Zahn 0:36:26.03

Men C2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Keith Team Roger C Peace 0:30:08.05
2 William Lister Team Rokform 0:33:42.40
3 Richard Cook 0:37:52.83
4 William Reynolds Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:57.07
5 Bryant Young Team Roger C Peace 0:39:09.39

Men C3 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Team 0:28:45.59
2 Steve Kelly 0:29:41.61
3 Jason Kimball Team Roger C Peace 0:31:45.88
4 James Santangelo 0:32:42.70
5 Jason Paxton Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:32:54.72
6 Sean Vangerena 0:33:48.99
7 Dennet Oregon 0:35:45.68
8 Robert Ludwick Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:59:28.66

Men C4 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Martin Team Roger C Peace 0:36:19.40
2 Jonathan Copsey Tierra Plan Racing 0:37:10.35
3 Aaron Trent Team Roger C Peace 0:38:24.48
4 Justin Widhalm 0:40:12.18
5 Noah Middlestaedt Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:41:30.31
6 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing 0:48:55.00
7 David Peurye-hissong 0:49:47.03
8 Weldon Latham PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS 0

Men C5 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Gyulafia Blue River Bicycle Club 0:37:24.45
2 Christopher Murphy Team Rokform 0:38:08.01
3 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:00.94
4 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 0:41:27.99
5 Jeremy Mendiaz 0:42:02.87
6 Jorge Avalos Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:44:01.91
7 Jerry Hochstedler 0:54:07.17

Men H1 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Zimny 0:43:03.35

Men H2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Groulx Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:36:54.57
2 Brian Sheridan Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:40:07.18
3 Anthony Pedeferri 0:43:06.42
4 Delmon Dunston 0:48:49.61
5 Scott Wells US Military Cycling Team 0:50:42.12

Men H3 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Lachenauer Team Roger C Peace 0:31:42.25
2 Matthew Updike 0:32:29.89
3 David Randall Team Roger C Peace 0:33:32.02
4 Jacob Freeland Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:37:54.30
5 Craig Cornwall Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:37:55.31
6 Joe Maher 0:38:45.07
7 Timothy Conner US Military Cycling Team 0:44:23.50
8 Michael Welch 1:22:08.15

Men H4 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Davis 0:32:05.41
2 Carlos Moleda Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:34:06.57
3 Butch Martin 0:35:46.16
4 Owen Daniels 0:37:18.40
5 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:07.24
6 Kevin Hillery Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:45.21
7 Ryan Pinney 0:38:49.77
8 Jeffrey Snover Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:39:44.04
9 James Williams 0:41:37.31
10 Brad Baumann 0:43:44.37
11 Charles Swaim Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:45:25.24
12 James Johnson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:50:04.66
13 Carl Morgan Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:27:49.74

Men H5 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Sanchez 0:32:11.00
2 Daniel Cnossen 0:34:11.85
3 Dane Pilon Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 0:35:56.44
4 Helman Roman Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:41:23.22
5 Kevin Dubois 0:48:41.46
DNF Timothy Brown Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:13:13.08
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 0:13:46.93
3 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 0:14:05.01
4 Carlos Guzman Team Barraza 0:14:23.38
5 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:14:25.45
6 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:14:38.63
7 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:14:44.45
8 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:15:00.19
9 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform 0:15:01.58
10 Luciano Hasko Frazier Cycling 0:15:01.99
11 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:15:08.86
12 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:15:12.26
13 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:15:13.47
14 Gregory Pratt Team TRU 0:15:22.60
15 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF 0:15:27.75
16 Mikko Aho 0:15:32.35
17 Jae Walters 0:15:33.35
18 Will Goodson Trace Bikes 0:15:37.24
19 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:15:50.91
20 Adin Jose 0:15:51.75
21 Andrew Charlet Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:15:53.12
22 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:15:54.61
23 Ben Mckenzie AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:16:02.63
24 Jackson Mehr Triton Multisport Cycling Team 0:16:15.93
25 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 0:16:17.67
26 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:16:25.25
27 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta 0:16:34.92
28 Austin Clarke 0:16:59.82
29 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:17:18.49
30 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:17:18.90
DNF Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling 0
31 Keaton Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:17:34.13
DNF Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling 0

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Holowesko 0:12:18.85
2 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 0:12:37.62
3 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:12:39.64
4 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development team 0:12:40.40
5 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 0:12:43.78
6 Adam Croft Greenbrier Pawn of Fat Frogs Racing 0:12:45.04
7 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 0:12:50.84
8 Kendrick Boots IC3 Colorado 0:12:53.43
9 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bike Junior Development Team 0:12:55.47
10 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform 0:12:56.00
11 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes 0:13:00.18
12 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:13:00.53
13 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:13:03.50
14 Lane Maher Team Edge 0:13:08.91
15 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:13:09.32
16 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 0:13:13.04
17 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 0:13:15.25
18 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 0:13:16.62
19 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 0:13:18.59
20 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 0:13:19.21
21 Michael Mace Whole Athlete / Specialized 0:13:22.49
22 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:13:25.75
23 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:13:31.26
24 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:13:33.12
25 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:13:35.76
26 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:13:39.26
27 Nicholas Tabares BOOM Development Team 0:13:44.17
28 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:13:44.95
29 Clay A griffinderr Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:13:47.46
30 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:13:48.81
31 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:13:49.13
32 Parker Chea Star Track 0:13:50.18
33 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club 0:13:51.08
34 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:13:52.76
35 Patrick Kayne Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 0:13:53.08
36 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 0:13:56.57
37 Connor Benson Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development 0:14:01.43
38 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:14:02.08
39 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 0:14:08.06
40 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:14:08.96
41 Jake Swenson 0:14:09.42
42 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:14:11.05
43 Justin Free Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 0:14:11.28
44 Kyle Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:14:12.38
45 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:14:16.69
46 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:14:20.01
47 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing 0:14:22.33
48 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:14:24.46
49 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 0:14:24.59
50 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:14:28.86
51 Austin Banks Young Medalists 0:14:33.98
52 Alex Morton West Michigan Coast Riders 0:14:35.54
53 Eric Moore Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development 0:14:36.59
54 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo 0:14:40.31
55 David Do Young Medalists 0:14:47.37
56 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 0:14:50.20
57 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 0:14:59.10
58 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek 0:15:58.21
59 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 0:16:13.98

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:25:50.08
2 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:26:16.57
3 Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:26:49.90
4 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team 0:27:04.33
5 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:27:13.30
6 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:27:22.38
7 Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:27:23.86
8 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:27:24.25
9 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:27:32.90
10 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co Motion 0:27:38.26
11 Micah Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB 0:27:42.08
12 Ian Garrison North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. 0:27:46.54
13 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:49.32
14 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:27:49.89
15 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:27:53.19
16 Spencer Petrov ProChain Junior Boys 0:27:55.38
17 Jack Tucker SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:28:06.14
18 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:28:07.83
19 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:28:19.88
20 Ian Clarke 0:28:29.08
21 Trent Bielaszka 28:30.06
22 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 0:28:33.99
23 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:28:43.89
24 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:28:45.36
25 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 0:28:45.39
26 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:57.91
27 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:58.70
28 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 0:28:59.74
29 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:29:04.22
30 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:05.87
31 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 0:29:07.95
32 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 0:29:11.13
33 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:11.57
34 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:29:13.84
35 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache 0:29:17.48
36 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 0:29:21.94
37 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:29:25.49
38 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 0:29:25.74
39 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:29:27.61
40 Keith Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:29:28.83
41 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:29:31.64
42 Willem Deboer UPMC/ Pro Bikes 0:29:32.12
43 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team 0:29:33.64
44 Edison Foster 29:44.36
45 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:29:44.66
46 Dylan Gray Volharden 0:29:45.66
47 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team 0:29:58.40
48 Conor Schunk Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB 0:29:59.22
49 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache 0:30:02.32
50 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:30:04.12
51 Noah Barrow 0:30:08.81
52 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports 0:30:13.29
53 Isaac Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 0:30:15.07
54 Michael Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:30:25.96
55 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado 0:30:30.23
56 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 0:30:35.33
57 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache 0:30:36.91
58 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club 0:30:39.59
59 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:30:42.90
60 Lance Mooney Volharden 0:30:50.29
61 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:31:00.83
62 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 0:31:04.37
63 Ross Szendrei FACT 0:31:11.03
64 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 0:31:11.68
65 Grant Wass Rochester 0:31:12.47
66 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 0:31:13.86
67 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:31:33.14
68 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:31:48.16
69 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling 0:32:06.08
70 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes 0:32:27.92
71 Chris Derby Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 0:32:49.26
72 Mateo Sanchez Volharden 0:34:02.82
73 Holden Mccullough FACT 0:34:06.10
74 Aidan Alcocer Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:34:57.05
75 Rand Allison AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:35:14.05
76 Ryan Patton Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 0:36:04.55
77 Justin Bridges Junior Flyers 0:36:16.43
DNF Evan Clouse cole sport 0
78 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U-23 0:25:18.73
2 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:25:22.91
3 Jake Silverberg Interactive Metronome Development 0:25:31.87
4 Neilson Powless NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:26:04.44
5 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23 0:26:23.45
6 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:26:33.36
7 Austin Vincent RACE CF 0:26:42.80
8 Evan East Hincapie Cycling 0:26:43.19
9 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development 0:26:46.17
10 Noah Granigan RACE CF 0:26:46.93
11 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:26:49.14
12 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:26:49.64
13 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:26:51.08
14 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:26:58.36
15 Connor Brown Team Winded Development 0:27:00.08
16 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior Development 0:27:09.34
17 Shane Scoggin Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:27:10.79
18 Richard Rainville Hincapie Development team 0:27:11.44
19 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:27:13.45
20 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 0:27:17.54
21 David Duquette Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com 0:27:18.62
22 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:27:21.50
23 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:27:22.14
24 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane 0:27:27.56
25 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:27:33.51
26 Sean Bennett Whole Athlete / Specialized 0:27:34.35
27 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team 0:27:34.90
28 Zach Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:27:40.66
29 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 0:27:47.77
30 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:27:48.39
31 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 0:27:49.66
32 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 0:27:50.51
33 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:27:53.44
34 Alex Bumpers Volharden 0:28:06.12
35 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:28:17.82
36 Devin Reavis AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:28:20.84
37 David Lombardo Hincapie Development team 0:28:24.38
38 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co Motion 0:28:26.28
39 John Frey Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:28:26.60
40 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:28:27.73
41 Thomas Revard 0:28:27.82
42 Mitchell Gray Team Mack 0:28:32.42
43 Connor Bazley Northwest Cycling Club 0:28:35.54
44 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:28:35.62
45 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:28:37.51
46 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 0:28:38.11
47 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:43.58
48 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin 0:28:44.78
49 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 0:28:45.98
50 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com 0:28:49.14
51 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior Development 0:28:49.90
52 Michael Gaines NorthStar Development 0:28:50.53
53 Dan Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:28:52.01
54 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:28:53.00
55 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development team 0:28:55.22
56 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:55.73
57 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc 0:28:55.95
58 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:28:56.09
59 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:29:02.23
60 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 0:29:05.06
61 Grayson Brookshire Volharden 0:29:11.94
62 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 0:29:12.25
63 Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:29:14.86
64 Maxx Chance GS Panache 0:29:15.40
65 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:29:17.14
66 Josue Perez BOOM Development Team 0:29:19.11
67 Raymond Reisen Volharden 0:29:21.48
68 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 0:29:22.02
69 Samuel James GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:29:26.08
70 Chase Wark 0:29:31.32
71 Mateo Gomez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:29:33.54
72 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Development team 0:29:35.43
73 Hayden Blom Monticello Velo Club 0:29:35.88
74 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:48.79
75 Matthew Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:29:51.13
76 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 0:29:52.92
77 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:29:59.69
78 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:59.73
79 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:30:00.95
80 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 0:30:03.81
81 Connor simmons ? 0:30:03.90
82 Steven Turney BJC/Panache 0:30:04.63
83 Alec Carlson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 0:30:05.82
84 Jack Page LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:30:06.76
85 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development 0:30:07.93
86 Kyle Berlind GS Panache 0:30:10.46
87 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:30:11.45
88 Anthony Pratt Team TRU 0:30:14.46
89 Ian Baun UPMC/ Pro Bikes 0:30:17.00
90 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB 0:30:17.75
91 Alec Porter Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 0:30:22.26
92 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 0:30:28.73
93 Nathan Frazier 0:30:41.82
94 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:30:46.62
95 Andrew Fairman AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:30:53.86
96 Jacob Sheppard-saidel GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:31:17.56
97 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development 0:31:24.19
98 Keegan Oneill PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 0:31:54.46
99 Chris Goguen RACE CF 0:31:58.94
100 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:32:12.24
101 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo 0:32:16.61
102 Sam Millerpoling FACT 0:35:12.82
103 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:39:40.16
DNF Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zayk Cronyn Rock Creek Velo 0:15:19.79
2 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:15:39.45
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 0:16:08.72
4 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 0:16:31.34
5 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:16:44.89
6 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling 0:16:53.22
7 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 0:17:01.45
8 Christiano Migliaccio 0:17:05.18
9 Kevin Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:18:12.85
10 Luke Olsen Star Track 0:18:21.82
11 Patrick Kiernan 0:18:45.42
12 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:19:04.11
13 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:19:40.57

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Mulvihill CONTENDER BICYCLES 0:32:54.34
2 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:04.10
3 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:33:32.42
4 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:33:34.67
5 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:33:40.77
6 James Peterman Team Rio Grande 0:33:47.10
7 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:34:05.17
8 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:06.57
9 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:34:17.72
10 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:34:26.70
11 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton 0:34:34.56
12 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:35.88
13 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande 0:34:46.33
14 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI /Spokes Etc/District Taco 0:34:49.82
15 William Buick Team Rio Grande 0:34:50.22
16 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling Team 0:34:52.59
17 Bryce Mead Mead's Bike Shop 0:34:54.29
18 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:54.57
19 David Wenger Super Squadra 0:34:57.75
20 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 0:34:59.72
21 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:35:00.61
22 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:35:01.32
23 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 0:35:07.04
24 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:35:07.96
25 Jeffery Otto Scarlet Fire Racing 0:35:10.69
26 Nicholas Kimpton MBRC/Flanders 0:35:11.08
27 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:12.31
28 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:17.18
29 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:35:20.84
30 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:35:20.94
31 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:28.82
32 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:35:33.04
33 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:35:35.95
34 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 0:35:39.51
35 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:35:41.54
36 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee 0:35:47.21
37 Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:49.87
38 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:50.59
39 Jens Brabbit River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC 0:36:00.09
40 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:36:00.28
41 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team 0:36:03.86
42 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 0:36:04.17
43 Ian Spivack Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:36:19.27
44 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:36:32.44
45 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber 0:36:35.01
46 Kyle Murphy 0:36:37.09
47 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:36:39.52
48 Colin Mckenna Lamb's Gap Cycling Team 0:36:41.39
49 Tim Mulrooney Synergy 0:36:50.12
50 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:36:52.51
51 Chris Aten White Mountain Road Club 0:37:10.40
52 Evan Murphy Foundation 0:37:12.87
53 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team 0:37:13.16
54 Eric Losak SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 0:37:16.41
55 Brian Turany MadCity Racing 0:37:20.24
56 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC 0:37:27.45
57 Richard Shurtz Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing 0:37:30.36
58 Shane Braley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB 0:37:44.44
59 Matt Bole Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:37:54.95
60 Tristin Bentzler Synergy 0:37:56.17
61 Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling Team 0:38:02.25
62 Kayle Leo grande Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:38:04.95
63 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande 0:38:30.28
64 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / Cycles 54 0:39:35.89
65 John Angelatos 0:39:38.14
66 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:39:41.70
67 Dan Ajer 0:39:45.44
68 Thomas Eversole Vision Quest 0:41:21.52
69 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 0:42:29.75
70 Wayne Stefanich 0:43:57.62
71 Larry Chen 0:44:28.89

Men T1 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Lapointe 0:24:37.36

Men T2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Boyle Team Roger C Peace 0:35:46.24
2 Steven Peace 0:35:50.61
3 Frank Matzke 0:45:08.44
4 Christian Ray 0:46:39.21
5 David Abramo 0:48:20.11
6 Peter Michelson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:02:51.74

Men U23 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 0:32:38.16
2 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:33:26.54
3 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:33:47.95
4 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:34:03.29
5 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:34:05.26
6 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:15.56
7 Gregory Daniel UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling 0:34:17.79
8 Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club 0:34:23.47
9 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling 0:34:27.74
10 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 0:34:31.68
11 Curtis White CCB Racing 0:34:36.46
12 Justin Mauch UCI CT: Airgas Cycling 0:34:44.08
13 Colin Joyce California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:34:54.27
14 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:54.76
15 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:35:09.05
16 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:35:13.88
17 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:35:19.38
18 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:35:23.18
19 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:35:27.06
20 Chad Young CCB Racing 0:35:27.72
21 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:35:34.61
22 Johnathan Freter UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:35:35.61
23 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 0:35:42.43
24 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:35:43.32
25 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:35:52.92
26 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:35:54.61
27 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete/ Specialized Cycling Team 0:35:56.34
28 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 0:36:04.29
29 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 0:36:07.18
30 Michael Dessau Hagens Berman Cycling 0:36:07.27
31 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:36:13.29
32 Grant Koontz Super Squadra pb AustinBikes 0:36:16.24
33 Keegan Swirbul UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling 0:36:19.24
34 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:36:28.45
35 Carson Lange VooDoo U23 0:36:31.85
36 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club 0:36:32.93
37 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:36:35.87
38 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Dark Horse Racing 0:36:40.37
39 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing 0:36:43.37
40 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:36:46.80
41 Brett Wachtendorf Amoroso's Racing Team 0:36:50.33
42 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:36:59.58
43 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:37:01.27
44 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:37:01.47
45 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 0:37:05.64
46 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande 0:37:17.82
47