These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
2 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 4:11:22
3 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:11:22
4 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:11:22
5 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:11:22
6 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
7 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:11:22
8 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:11:22
9 James Oram Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
10 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 4:11:22
11 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
12 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
13 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:11:22
14 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:11:22
15 William Routley Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:11:22
16 Clement Chevrier Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
17 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 4:11:22
18 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 4:11:22
19 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 4:11:22
20 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:11:22
21 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:11:22
22 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 4:11:22
23 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:11:22
24 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:11:22
25 Josh Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
26 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:11:22
27 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 4:11:22
28 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
29 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
30 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
31 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
32 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 4:11:22
33 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:11:22
34 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 4:11:22
35 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:11:22
36 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:11:22
37 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
38 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:11:22
39 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
40 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:11:22
41 Robert Britton SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
42 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:12:15
43 Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling 4:12:21
44 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:12:21
45 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 4:12:21
46 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:12:48
47 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 4:12:49
48 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:12:49
49 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:12:49
50 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:12:49
51 Dan Cassidy CRCA/Foundation 4:12:49
52 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 4:12:49
53 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 4:12:49
54 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:12:49
55 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 4:12:49
56 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 4:12:49
57 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 4:12:49
58 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 4:12:49
59 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:12:49
60 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:12:49
61 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:12:49
62 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:12:49
63 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 4:12:49
64 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:12:49
65 Christopher Putt Bissell Cycling Team 4:12:49
66 Tao Hart Bissell Cycling Team 4:12:49
67 Ryan Eastman Bissell Cycling Team 4:12:49
68 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:12:49
69 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 4:13:12
70 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:13:13
71 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 4:13:13
72 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 4:13:13
73 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:13:13
74 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 4:13:13
75 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 4:13:13
76 Ryan Anderson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:13:13
77 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 4:13:13
78 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:13:13
79 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 4:13:13
80 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:13:13
81 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:13:13
82 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 4:13:13
83 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:13:13
84 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:13:13
85 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:13:38
86 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:13:38
87 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:13:38
88 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:13:38
89 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:13:38
90 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:13:41
91 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:13:41
92 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:13:41
93 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:14:00
94 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:14:00
95 Shane Kline SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:14:00
96 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:14:00
97 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 4:14:00
98 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:14:20
99 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 4:14:20
100 Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:14:20
101 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:14:20
102 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:14:20
103 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:14:20
104 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 4:14:20
105 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 4:14:20
106 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:14:20
107 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 4:14:20
108 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 4:14:20
109 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 4:14:20
110 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 4:14:20
111 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:14:20
112 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 4:14:20
113 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:14:20
114 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:14:20
115 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:14:20
116 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 4:14:20
117 Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team 4:14:51
118 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 4:14:51
119 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 4:14:51
120 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 4:14:51
121 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:14:51
122 Nathanial Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:14:51
123 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:14:51
124 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 4:14:51
125 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:14:51
126 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:14:51
127 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:15:11
128 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:15:11
129 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 4:15:11
130 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:11
131 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 4:15:11
132 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 4:15:11
133 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:14
134 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 4:15:14
135 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:15:14
136 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 4:15:14
137 Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:15:14
138 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 4:15:14
139 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 4:15:14
140 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 4:15:27
141 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:15:27
142 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 4:15:41
143 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:15:47
144 Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:15:47
145 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:15:47
146 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:15:47
147 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:15:47
148 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:47
149 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 4:15:47
150 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:15:47
151 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:15:47
152 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:47
153 Fred Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:16:18
154 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 4:16:18
155 Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 4:16:18
156 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 4:16:18
157 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:16:59
158 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 4:17:04
159 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:17:44
160 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 4:17:46
161 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 4:17:46
162 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:17:46
163 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 4:17:56
164 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 4:18:07
165 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 4:18:07
166 Logan Owen Bissell Cycling Team 4:18:07
167 Michael Torckler SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:18:07
168 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 4:18:07
169 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:18:07
170 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:18:07
171 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:18:07
172 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 4:18:14
173 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:18:52
174 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 4:19:15
175 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 4:19:40
176 Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital 4:19:40
177 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 4:19:46
178 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 4:20:10
179 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:20:13
180 Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:20:33
181 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:21:21
182 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 4:22:05
183 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:22:34
184 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:22:47
185 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:22:58
186 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 4:24:01
187 Alexander Candelario Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 4:24:52
188 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 4:24:52
189 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 4:24:52
190 Emile Derosnay Musette Racing 4:25:35
191 Paul Warner 4:27:16
192 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:27:16
193 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 4:29:35
194 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:29:51
195 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:37:53
196 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 4:45:29
197 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 4:49:07
198 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 4:58:49
DNF Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling
199 Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 5:00:14
DNF Dylan Cunningham Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank
DNF Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling
DNF Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT
DNF Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling
DNF Bradley Clifford Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Colin Gibson Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Gilbert Ducournau LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Nick Coil Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF Emile Abraham Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Emmanuel Gagne Airgas Cycling

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:03
2 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:29:06
3 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:29:07
4 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:29:15
5 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:19
6 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:29:19
7 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 2:29:19
8 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:19
9 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:29:22
10 Kaitlin Antonneau Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:29:22
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:29
12 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 2:29:33
13 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:29:33
14 Allie Dragoo Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:29:49
15 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:29:57
16 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:30:04
17 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 2:30:04
18 Kathryn Donovan Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:30:10
19 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:30:11
20 Lauren Komanski Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:30:24
21 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 2:30:33
22 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:30:33
23 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 2:30:34
24 Caroline Mani 2:30:34
25 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 2:30:34
26 Joelle Numainville Optum 2:30:34
27 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:30:46
28 Beth Ann orton Team Cloud 2:30:46
29 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 2:30:55
30 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 2:30:55
31 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 2:30:55
32 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 2:31:23
33 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:31:26
34 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:31:26
35 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:31:26
36 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 2:31:26
37 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 2:31:26
38 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:31:26
39 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 2:31:26
40 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:31:26
41 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:31:26
42 Rebecca Marsh 2:31:26
43 Maddi Campbell 2:31:48
44 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 2:31:48
45 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 2:31:51
46 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:31:51
47 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:32:06
48 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:32:27
49 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:32:27
50 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:32:27
51 Courteney Lowe 2:32:27
52 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:32:27
53 Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck 2:32:27
54 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 2:32:51
55 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 2:33:03
56 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:33:03
57 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:33:03
58 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:33:03
59 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 2:33:03
60 Joanna Dahl���� Metromint Cycling 2:33:03
61 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 2:33:11
62 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:19
63 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:33:19
64 Alexandra Burton 2:33:19
65 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 2:33:44
66 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:33:44
67 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:34:06
68 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 2:34:22
69 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:34:22
70 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:34:22
71 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:34:22
72 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 2:34:22
73 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:34:22
74 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:34:22
75 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 2:35:32
76 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:35:32
77 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:36:13
78 Jennifer App Team Cloud 2:37:12
79 Mary Elizabeth maroon Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:37:24
80 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 2:38:22
81 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:41:55
82 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 2:43:01
83 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:44:45
84 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:49:46
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with