These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
2 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
3 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing
4 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental
5 Bill Ash Qcw Cycling
6 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
7 Bradley Evans Calder Stewart Nz
8 Scott Thomas
9 Greg Capelle Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching
10 Thomas Detwiler Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
11 Taylor Pearman Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brown's Subaru
12 Meurig James Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
13 Michael Chauner Island 200
14 James Williamson
15 Karl Nelson Gs Mengoni Usa
16 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
17 Glenn Ferreira Metra/cycles 54 Cycling Team
18 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
20 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI /Spokes Etc/District Taco
21 Joe Hydrick Faulkner Nissan Racing
22 Barry Miller Van Dessel Factory Team
23 Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
24 Zachary Felpel Battley Ducati-spokes Etc P/b District Taco
25 Grayson Napier
26 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
27 Brady Mattison District Velocity Racing
28 William Cooper Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
29 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing
30 Tim Chapman
31 Eugene Boronow Gs Mengoni Usa
32 Jesse Walker Crca/e2value
33 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
34 Allan Wallace Bike Doctor P/b North Tek
35 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor P/b North Tek
36 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
37 Michael Tabasko Bike Doctor P/b North Tek
38 David Dawson The Performance Lab P/b Caffeinated Cyclist
39 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
40 Alex Kellum Ms. Roses Elite Team P/b J. Brown - Champ Sys
41 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
42 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43 Jonathan Marshall Faulkner Nissan Racing
44 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team
45 Sammy Moseley Crca/foundation
46 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto
47 Patrick Jones Cycling Otago
48 Keith Hatton Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
49 Graham Macbeth Crca / E2value
50 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
51 Craig Polston Tbs Racing P/b Champion Systems
52 Jeffrey Griffin Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
53 Ryan Rapolas Qcw Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-vie 13 P/b Felt Bicycles
54 Kyle Wolfe Unattached
55 Alan Royek Faulkner Nissan Racing
56 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/the Cycle Works
57 Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Team
58 Steven Wentworth Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
59 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/continental Paving/buchikas
60 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo
61 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
62 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buchikas
63 Stefan Singer Crca / Fgx Racing
64 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing
65 Thomas Goetz
66 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing
67 Kyle Bruley Qcw Racing/breakawaybikes.com
68 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
69 Roger Parmelee Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
70 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
71 Alan Fody Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
72 David Osborne Artemis
73 Mark Warno Avc/hagerstown-washington Co. Racing
74 Matthew Vandivort Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
75 David Casale Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
76 James Canny

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Wysock Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
2 Lucas Mccollum Snapple
3 Baris Aytan Crca / E2value
4 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
5 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brown's Subaru
6 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
7 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
8 Eric Schmidt Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
9 Jason Roth Green Mtn Cyclery
10 Brett Houser Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
11 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
12 Max Silverstein Thresholdsports P/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
13 Tyler Nothstein Team Alliance Environmental
14 Lucas Farr Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brown's Subaru
15 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing
16 Adam Furlong Philadelphia Bikesmith
17 Danny Gibney Battley Ducati-spokes Etc P/b District Taco
18 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club
19 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling
20 Andrew Brooks The Cycle Works
21 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/limerick Chiropractic
23 Peter Hoag Genesee Valley Cycling Club
24 Jeffrey Miesemer Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
25 Kevin Mellinger Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
26 Jared Fenstermacher Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
27 Jason Lindemuth Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
28 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling
29 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
30 Daniel Cleiman Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
31 Colin Tanner Sixcycle Rk&o
32 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
33 Vince Dunne Tri State Velo
34 Zach Lyons Young Medalists
35 Paul Daniels Ingamba
36 Christopher Calderon Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co.
37 Brook Edinger Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
38 Duncan Oliver Qcw P/b Breakaway Bikes
39 Patrick Hogan Abrt
40 David Van horn Tbs Racing P/b Champion Systems
41 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
42 Lee Sobotkin Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
43 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brown's Subaru
44 Ryan Collins Abrt
45 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development
46 Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cycling
47 Edmund Liang Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom
48 Tyler Waldron Abrt
49 Jerry Hine Psracing/masterpiece Kitchens
50 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
51 Garret Lucas Livingston Cycling Club
52 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop
53 Bryce Ressler Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
54 Brian Decann Wvu Cycling
55 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery
56 Dirk Biemans Rust Belt Racing
57 Bryan Fried Crca/six Cycle-rk&o
58 Tyler Sundquist Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
59 Jake Thompson Gs Cyclelife
60 Willio Jeanpaul Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
61 Thomas Weichmann Tbs Racing P/b Champion Systems
62 David Hansen Empire Brewing-syracuse Bicycles
63 William Smith Victor Homes P/b The Red Bicycle
64 Christopher Gould Wwvc Racing
65 Greg Horrocks Spinteck P/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
66 Ross Creed Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com

Men 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Flaten Giant North East Off Road
2 Marcos Picchio CS VELO
3 Colin Fitzgerald Ghisallo Cycling Team
4 Robert Wasch Sicklers Bike and Sport Shop
5 Mike Janeiro Pro Mountain Outfitters/Sharp Medical Imaging
6 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo
7 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling
8 Justin Onusko HPC
9 Paul Schmeltzer SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
10 Timothy Scanlan 0
11 Mark Detweiler Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
12 Geoffrey Tiblin VCU p/b #BABYwatts
13 Oliver Harris 0
14 Frank Gallese Bike Zone - Dansville Collision
15 William Goodness Park Ave Bike Shop
16 David Hoag THE BIKE ZONE/ DANSVILLE COLLISION
17 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
18 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 Lane Randolph 0
20 Adam Cohen East End Cycling p/b Pabst Blue Ribbon
21 Warren Shiau Dark Horse Flyers
22 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
23 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
24 Chas Ryan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
25 Eric Hanson BlackDuck Racing
26 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
27 Cory Schaeffer Lambs gap cycling team
28 Eric Grimes Lewisburg Cycling
29 Jeremy Crull Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30 Christopher Burns Team Integrity p/b Insight AV
31 David Reinhart Mason Dixon Velo
32 Carl Reynolds CS Velo
33 Ryan Tomeny Squadra Coppi
34 Caleb Smith Pro Mountain Outfitters
35 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
36 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/LCC
37 Jesse Manuel Green Mtn Cyclery
38 Michael Traxler Canandaigua National Bank Cycling Team
39 Salkauskis Timothy 0
40 Chatura Atapattu CRCA/Rockstar
41 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/Livingston Cycling Clubg
42 Joseph Ault C S Velo
43 Unknown Rider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
44 Michael Burri Canandaigua National Bank Cycli
45 David Caldwell CKW Racing
46 Sal Farruggia 0
47 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University C

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Cutler Fcs|zngine P/b Mr. Restore
2 Lauren Dagostino Midatlantic Colavita Womens Team
3 Emily Spence Crca/bh Comedy Central
4 Monica Volk Qcw Breakaway
5 Emily Underwood Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycles
6 Masha Schneider Crca/houlihan Lokey
7 Kristie Nichols james Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
8 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buchika's
9 Meredith Ehn Finkraft
10 Tess Senty Vanderkitten Vip
11 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
12 Melissa Hiller Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
13 Jennifer Bushover Queen City Cyclists
14 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing
15 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
16 Lisa Dunnwald Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
17 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists
18 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Finkraft Women's Cycling Team
19 Beth Catherwood Artemis
20 Julie Mckenzie Scc/hrrt
21 Isabelle Cote Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom
22 Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cawes P/b Specialized
23 April Nabholz The Cycle Works
24 Amy Kneale Finkraft Women's Cycling Team
25 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
26 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Fox Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
2 Marit Ogin Nickel City Cycles
3 Laura Cathers Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co
4 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
5 Paige Shumskas Ttown Elite
6 Jaime Soper Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycles
7 Eden Vinyarszky Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
8 Tiffany Wise Artemis
9 Rosalind Hain Avc Hagerstown
10 Emily Singleton Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycles
11 Brandi Bashor Nickel City Cycles
12 Laurie Glowatski Lewisburg Cycling
13 Phoebe Wang Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
14 Lauren Buechner Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
15 Alisa Mertens Nickel City Cycles
16 Emily Chan Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom
17 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
18 Modesta Paris Qcw Cycling P/b Breakaway Racing
19 Emily Singleton Qcw Women P.b. Breakaway Bikes
20 Michaela Albanese Qcw
21 Bonnie Tabasko

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with