These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 2:35:09
2 Robert Scheffler 2:35:09
3 Zack Simons Cole Sport Racing 2:35:09
4 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 2:35:09
5 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 2:35:09
6 Robin Eckmann 2:35:09
7 Dylan Jones Team BODE 2:35:09
8 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 2:35:09
9 David Van orsdel Above Category Racing 2:35:09
10 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 2:35:09
11 Scott Cole Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:35:09
12 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 2:35:09
13 Colton Jarisch Velossimo Racing p/b Jack & Adam's Bicycles 2:35:09
14 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:35:09
15 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 2:35:09
16 Marcel Delisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 2:35:09
17 Tyler Green River City Bicycles 2:35:09
18 Chris Johnson Above Category Racing 2:35:09
19 Pascal Bonaventure Swami's Cycling Club 2:35:09
20 Kevin Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling 2:35:09
21 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 2:35:09
22 James Williams Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2:35:09
23 Eric Fischer SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:35:09
24 Evan Bowman Team WM 2:35:09
25 Travis Mccabe Team WM 2:35:09
26 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 2:35:09
27 Orion Berryman Swami's Cycling Club 2:35:09
28 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 2:35:09
29 Stoney Landers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:35:09
30 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 2:35:09
31 Eric Kimbles Thirsty BearCVCBarlata/3 Ring 2:35:09
32 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:35:09
33 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:35:09
34 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 2:35:09
35 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:35:09
36 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:35:09
37 Michael Booth Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 2:35:09
38 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 2:35:09
39 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 2:35:09
40 Michael Wilcox 2:35:09
41 Aaron Olson FFKR Architects 2:35:09
42 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 2:35:09
43 Tyler Karnes 2:35:09
44 Lucas Binder 2:35:09
45 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo 2:35:09
46 Joseph Ainsworth Now-MS Society U23 2:35:09
47 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 2:35:09
48 Matt Anderson 2:35:09
49 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 2:35:09
50 Samuel Pickman Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:35:09
51 Jason King 2:35:09
52 Brad Winn Feedback Sports 2:35:09
53 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos 2:35:09
54 Greg Millet IJM.org 2:35:09
55 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar 2:35:09
56 Michael Jasinski 2:35:09
57 Charlie Alexander Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:35:09
58 David Levine Taleo Racing Team 2:35:09
59 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 2:35:24
60 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 2:35:24
61 Michael Niemi Jittery Joe's 2:35:55
62 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 2:36:18
63 Dustin Eskelson Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 2:36:26
64 Adam Cadez-schmidt Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 2:36:30
65 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 2:37:40
66 Conor Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling 2:37:40
67 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 2:37:40
68 Eric Jones Studio 1 Dental 2:38:45
69 Thacker Reeves Matrix/RBM 2:45:35
70 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 2:48:31
71 Unknown Rider 2:48:44
72 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:52:08
73 Shane Buysse PAA/RE/MAX 2:52:08
74 Daniel Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:52:08
75 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:54:15
76 Joshua Berry Team BODE 2:56:28
77 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 2:57:07
78 Riccardo Migliorini Above Category Racing 2:57:19
79 Tyler Wertenbruch SLO Nexus - Gym One 2:59:24
80 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing Team 2:59:24
81 Kent Heli 3:00:19
82 Greg White Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:03:01
83 Jason Dykstra Garrison Institutional 3:07:20
84 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:52:57
85 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:52:57
86 Travis Venable Lenovo 3:52:57
87 John Tomlinson xXx Racing-Athletico 3:54:30
88 Steve O'mara 4:20:15
89 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 5:53:51
DNF Alton Dunnigan Arete' Racing
DNF Benjamin Lyon Arete' Racing
DNF Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF Michael Cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada
DNF Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Zachary Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Nikos Mills Garage Racing
DNF Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier
DNF Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Ron Castia InfoVista Cycling Team
DNF Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo
DNF Matthew O'hagan Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports
DNF Marc Prutton
DNF Anthony Steenbergen Team Calgary Cycle p/b Top Gear
DNF Mckenzie Thramer
DNF Joseph Binder

Category 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coulton Hartrich G2 Health 2:51:36
2 Dustin Hahn 2:52:01
3 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 2:52:01
4 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2:52:10
5 Sam Bassetti All Sport-Team Swift 2:52:10
6 John Sindell Garage Racing 2:52:10
7 Yannick Eckmann 1 Error 2:52:10
8 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 2:52:10
9 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works/Rolf Prima 2:52:10
10 Jeremy Whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 2:52:10
11 Shawn Yackle Godspeed Courier 2:52:10
12 Angelo Roman RMCEF 2:52:10
13 Andre Mcnulty Trisports/Eclipse Racing 2:52:10
14 Scot D. ferguson Reno Wheelmen 2:52:10
15 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo 2:52:10
16 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 2:52:10
17 Sage Freeman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:52:10
18 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:52:10
19 Brian Hitchcock 2:52:10
20 Jason Anderson Natural Grocers 2:52:10
21 Jacob Ashton 2:52:10
22 Arthur Jones 2:52:10
23 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 2:52:10
24 Michael Catterall Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 2:52:10
25 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 2:52:10
26 Kenny Strickland InfoVista Cycling Team 2:52:10
27 Eric Zumwalt Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:52:10
28 Radoslaw Jagmin Reno Wheelmen 2:52:10
29 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:52:10
30 Robert Burnett Primal/HART 2:52:10
31 George Chiou Nike Cycling 2:52:10
32 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 2:53:12
33 Brent Nixon Uptown Cycles Racing 2:53:17
34 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 2:53:17
35 Keith Chugg PAA/REMAX 2:53:25
36 Mark Krause Land Shark 2:53:28
37 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 2:53:28
38 Michael Miller Team BODE 2:53:28
39 Willy Zellmer Hammer Nutrition/5 valley velo 2:53:47
40 Derek Brown Team BODE 2:54:24
41 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 2:54:24
42 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Cycling 2:55:33
43 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:55:33
44 Michael Palmer 2:55:50
45 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 2:56:34
46 Robb Floth Broken Spoke Cycling 2:57:42
47 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:57:42
48 Erik Hofland 2:57:42
49 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:57:42
50 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:57:42
51 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 2:57:42
52 Simon Alexander Team BODE 2:57:42
53 Gabe Murray Black Sheep Junior Cycling 2:57:50
54 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep 2:57:56
55 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:57:58
56 Bryen Graver 2:58:02
57 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 2:58:43
58 Matthew Beeter Broken Spoke Cycling 2:58:49
59 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Cycling 3:04:04
60 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:04:04
61 Steven Zeliadt Garage Racing 3:04:04
62 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 3:04:04
63 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 3:04:04
64 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 3:04:18
65 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 3:04:18
66 Murat Ozgur Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 3:06:58
67 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3:07:04
68 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 3:07:04
69 Max Robb Uptown Cycles Racing 3:09:20
70 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:54
71 Brent Casady Existential Velo 3:12:07
72 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:19:18
73 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 3:19:18
74 Rich Clark Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:23:41
75 Taylor Jung Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 4:12:16
76 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 4:12:16
77 David Heritage Wheelworks 4:58:25
78 John Banks Portland Velo 5:21:14
79 Ranjodh Gill Speedway Humpy's Alaska 5:21:14
80 Alex Farnand 5:24:28
81 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 5:24:28
82 Adam Kruse 5:29:57
83 Inacio Lopez 5:31:05
DNF Charles (mac) cassin Black Sheep Junior Cycling
DNF Samuel Phillips Black Sheep Junior Cycling
DNF Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls
DNF Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Ty Lambert Portland Velo
DNF Nate Geoffrion

Category 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Prince Godspeed Courier 2:21:19
2 Eric Reinhart 2:21:32
3 Jordan Siemens River City Bicycles 2:21:32
4 Aaron J nydam 2:21:32
5 Brayton Osgood XC Oregon 2:21:32
6 John Craft Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2:21:32
7 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 2:21:32
8 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:21:32
9 Julian Fowkes Ski Utah-MarketStar 2:21:32
10 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 2:21:32
11 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 2:21:32
12 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 2:21:32
13 William Laubernds 2:21:32
14 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:21:32
15 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:21:32
16 Nenad Rodic 2:21:32
17 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 2:21:32
18 Robert E hartsock 2:21:38
19 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 2:21:38
20 Eric Petersen Kinetic Cycles 2:21:58
21 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 2:22:03
22 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:22:05
23 Christopher S stevens Godspeed Courier 2:22:05
24 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 2:22:05
25 Timothy Windbigler Adventure's Edge 2:22:05
26 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete 2:22:05
27 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com 2:22:05
28 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 2:22:05
29 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:22:25
30 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 2:22:25
31 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 2:22:25
32 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:22:25
33 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 2:22:25
34 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 2:22:25
35 David Metzinger 2:22:25
36 Russell Voss Now Direct 2:22:25
37 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 2:22:25
38 David T jones 2:22:25
39 Nicholas Walsh 2:22:25
40 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:22:34
41 Matthew R smith Cucina Fresca 2:22:46
42 Chris K mccue 2:22:46
43 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 2:22:46
44 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:22:46
45 Michael Parker 2:22:57
46 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:23:17
47 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 2:23:17
48 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:23:43
49 Jay Palubeski 2:23:43
50 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:23:46
51 Adam Martin EMC 2:23:56
52 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:24:16
53 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 2:25:40
54 Alex Gonzalez Portland Velo 2:25:42
55 Mark A taylor Starbucks Cycling 2:26:00
56 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca 2:31:32
57 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 2:32:34
58 Mike Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:35:23
59 Colin Mullane 2:35:23
60 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 2:42:09
61 Murphy Mcfarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:21:42
62 Eric Ciminelli Uptown Cycles Racing 3:21:42
DNF Blake D keogh Cucina Fresca
DNF Eric O schusterman Idyllwild Cycling
DNF Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Taylor Now Direct 2:39:56
2 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:39:56
3 Aaron M strong AvantiPlus Mt Eden 2:39:56
4 Eric Martin WebCyclery.com 2:39:56
5 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing 2:39:56
6 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 2:39:56
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 2:39:56
8 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 2:39:56
9 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 2:39:56
10 Dan Bryant SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:39:56
11 Thomas W volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 2:39:56
12 Jason Walker Team Clover 2:39:56
13 Nils Johnson SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:39:56
14 Hans Bielat Amgen 2:39:56
15 Michael Buckley Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 2:39:56
16 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:39:56
17 Patrick S mcclurg BP/Sierra Nevada 2:39:56
18 Eric Schuman Lenovo 2:39:56
19 Shawn Mitchell Team BODE 2:39:56
20 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 2:39:56
21 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:39:56
22 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 2:39:56
23 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 2:39:56
24 Christopher Lyman Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 2:39:56
25 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 2:39:56
26 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 2:39:56
27 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:39:56
28 Eric Harvey RepsWest Racing 2:39:56
29 Erik Huston Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:39:56
30 Nate Magaret 2:39:56
31 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 2:40:22
32 Gregory S anderson Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 2:41:12
33 Jerry Jayne Amgen/Giant Masters 2:41:12
34 Benjamin Miller Fort Collins Cycling Team 2:41:12
35 Raffi Jilizian Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:42:00
36 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:42:35
37 Bruce Gustafson Amgen/Giant Masters 2:42:35
38 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2:43:32
39 Greg Gambetta SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:44:05
40 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com 2:44:23
41 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 2:44:58
42 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:49:15
43 Marco Vasquez Team Kaos/Alegent Health 2:49:15
44 Todd Duncan Rapha/Guinness 2:49:15
45 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 2:51:13
46 James C robbins Paul Tracy/Barry Lasko DDS 2:52:44
47 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:54:34
48 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 2:57:07
49 Mark Vergari Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 3:00:29
50 Mark Mccavic 3:00:34
51 Damon Pettinger Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:00:39
52 Steve Pascoe Simple Green 3:01:40
53 Rick C johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 3:13:07
54 Sean Rogers 3:48:13
55 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:05:35
DNF Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
DNF Chris V walker Labor Power
DNF Eric Davis Lenovo
DNF Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Peter Wood ThirstyBear/CVC/Barlata/3Ring
DNF Chris Christie Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
DNF Peter Stevenson
DNF Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS 2:39:58
2 Edward Beamon 2:39:58
3 Steven R holland United Finance 2:39:58
4 Peter Sullivan Amgen/Giant Masters 2:39:58
5 Roger Worthington Labor Power 2:39:58
6 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 2:39:58
7 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:39:58
8 John Ford Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 2:39:58
9 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2:39:58
10 Matthew Slater ZteaM 2:39:58
11 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:39:58
12 David Zimbelman ZteaM 2:39:58
13 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 2:39:58
14 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 2:42:00
15 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 2:44:57
16 Don Williams Team RPM 2:44:57
17 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 2:49:16
18 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:52:45
19 Russell Shapley Simple Green 2:52:45
20 Ivan Meadors United Finance 2:52:45
21 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 2:54:32
22 John Dunbar Tufo Tyres 2:55:22
23 James Morgan Webcor Alto Velo 2:58:40
24 Steve Bernede Simple Green 3:00:28
25 Chuck Collins ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 3:00:28
26 Michael Read Redding Velo 3:00:33
27 Brian Towey Simple Green 3:00:33
28 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:00:36
29 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 3:00:56
30 Joe Kolling Simple Green 3:01:41
31 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3:02:19
32 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 3:02:19
33 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 3:03:04
34 Michael P austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3:03:34
35 Mark Walker 3:09:19
36 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 3:13:07
37 John O'Brien ZteaM 3:13:07
38 Mike Adams United Finance 5:03:25
DNF Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling
DNF Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling
DNF Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
DNF Michael Walsh ZteaM
DNF Russell Kitz Breakaway

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home 3:11:31
2 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:11:35
3 Alex Howes Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:11:47
4 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 3:11:47
5 Benjamin King Livestrong 3:11:54
6 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:11:54
7 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:12:09
8 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 3:12:09
9 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:12:12
10 Francisco Mancebo perez Rock Racing 3:12:12
11 Oscar Sevilla rivera Rock Racing 3:12:12
12 Bjorn Selander Livestrong 3:12:32
13 Mike Olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar 3:12:32
14 Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team 3:12:32
15 Chris Baldwin OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:12:32
16 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 3:12:32
17 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:12:32
18 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team 3:12:32
19 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:12:32
20 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 3:12:38
21 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful 3:12:43
22 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 3:12:43
23 Scott Stewart Team WM 3:12:43
24 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 3:12:43
25 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home 3:12:43
26 Julian Kyer Livestrong 3:12:43
27 Tim Johnson OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:12:43
28 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:12:43
29 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team 3:12:43
30 Danny Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:12:43
31 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:12:43
32 Sam Bewley Livestrong 3:12:43
33 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:12:43
34 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:12:43
35 Jesse Sergent Livestrong 3:12:43
36 Peter Stetina Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:12:43
37 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:12:43
38 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:12:43
39 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 3:12:43
40 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 3:12:43
41 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:12:43
42 T. Burke swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:12:43
43 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson 3:12:55
44 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 3:12:55
45 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:12:55
46 Chris Jones Team Type 1 3:12:55
47 Jeff Hartman 3:12:55
48 Westley Gough 3:12:55
49 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:13:01
50 Victor Hugo pena Rock Racing 3:13:01
51 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona 3:13:19
52 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 3:13:19
53 David Glick Rideclean 3:13:19
54 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:13:19
55 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona 3:13:19
56 Stefano Barberi ZteaM 3:13:19
57 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:13:19
58 Tony Cruz BMC Racing Team 3:13:24
59 Benjamin D'hulst ColeSport 3:13:24
60 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:13:29
61 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:13:29
62 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:13:46
63 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 3:13:46
64 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:13:52
65 Ryan Baumann Livestrong 3:13:52
66 Guy East Livestrong 3:13:52
67 Luis Romero amaran colavita sutter home 3:13:52
68 Lucas Sebastian haedo colavita sutter home 3:13:52
69 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's 3:15:03
70 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:16:30
71 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:16:30
72 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:16:30
73 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team 3:16:30
74 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:16:30
75 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:17:31
76 Michael Creed Team Type 1 3:17:31
77 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 3:17:31
78 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing 3:17:31
79 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 3:17:31
80 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti 3:21:47
81 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:22:11
82 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale 3:23:48
83 Nathaniel English 3:23:48
84 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 3:23:48
85 Lawrence Warbasse Team WM 3:23:48
86 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:23:48
87 Sean Passage 3:24:13
88 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:24:13
89 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport 3:24:13
90 Nathan Macdonald Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:24:55
91 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 3:34:06
92 Spencer Smitheman Now-MS Society 3:35:27
93 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite 3:35:27
94 Sean Mazich Team WM 3:35:27
95 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:35:27
96 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:35:27
97 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:35:27
DNF Darren Lill Team Type 1
DNF Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Justin England California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF James Camut Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing
DNF Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing
DNF David Vitoria cano Rock Racing
DNF Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Bradley Gehrig ColeSport
DNF Todd Hageman ColeSport
DNF Cameron Hoffman ColeSport
DNF Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNF Ben Knoeller Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNF Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNF Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNF Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's
DNF Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's
DNF Matt Cooke Rideclean
DNF Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona
DNF Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona
DNF Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande/BCSM
DNF Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM
DNF James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar
DNF Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar
DNF Kris Lunning Above Category Racing
DNF Chris Turner Above Category Racing
DNF Russell Langley Battley Harley-Davidson
DNF Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
DNF Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav
DNF Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com
DNF Bernard Vanulden Jelly Belly Cycling
DNF Michael Margraf SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
DNF Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest
DNF Colt Trant

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 2:10:05
2 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 2:10:05
3 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 2:10:05
4 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 2:10:05
5 Alison Powers Team Type 1 2:10:05
6 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Builders 2:10:05
7 Amber Rais Team TIBCO 2:10:05
8 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 2:10:05
9 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO 2:10:05
10 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 2:10:05
11 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 2:10:05
12 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 2:10:05
13 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 2:10:05
14 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 2:10:05
15 Erinne Willock Webcor Builders