These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 28:52
2 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 28:52
3 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 28:52
4 Matthew Carinio Rock Solid Racing 28:52
5 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 28:52
6 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 28:52
7 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 28:52
8 Jason Walker Team Specialized Racing Master 28:52
9 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 28:52
10 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 28:52
11 Philip Hynes IronData/ThirstyBear 28:52
12 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sport 28:52
13 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 28:52
14 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 28:52
15 Corey Scobie IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 28:52
16 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 28:52
17 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 28:52
18 Shawn Ongers Audi Cycling Team 28:52
19 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 28:52
20 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 28:52
21 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 28:52
22 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 28:52
23 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 28:52
24 Sam Krieg Idaho Kidney ICE 28:52
25 Jorge Alpizar 28:52
26 Patrick Mcclurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 28:52
27 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 28:52
28 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 28:52
29 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 28:52
30 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 28:52
31 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 28:52
32 Jeff Albert WA&A/TEXmarket-USA.com 28:52
33 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 28:52
34 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 28:52
35 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 28:52
36 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 28:52
37 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 28:52
38 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 28:52
39 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 28:52
40 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 28:52
41 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 28:52
42 Ryan Mckean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28:52
43 Kevin J masterson Garage 28:52
44 Michael Burdo Garage Racing 28:52
45 Brian Kozeliski WOLVERINES ACFSTORES.COM 28:52
46 Josh Dapice Audi Cycling Team 28:52
47 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 29:05
48 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 29:07
49 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 29:51
50 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 30:08
51 Trent Olsen Simply MAC Racing 30:19
52 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 30:19
53 Gary Rock Adventures Edge 32:07

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:59
2 Robert Nunes Costa Rica 34:59
3 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 34:59
4 Tim Root Team Sandab Resort 34:59
5 Brian Laird Labor Power/Indie Hops 34:59
6 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 34:59
7 Peter Sullivan Breakaway from Cancer 34:59
8 Steven R holland United Finance 34:59
9 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:59
10 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 34:59
11 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:59
12 Randy Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 34:59
13 Tom Peichel Kaladi-Subwau 34:59
14 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 34:59
15 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 34:59
16 Travis Dixon Tokyo Joe's-WFM 34:59
17 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCyclng.com 34:59
18 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 34:59
19 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club 34:59
20 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:59
21 Todd Sanders Treasure Coast 34:59
22 Peter Brown Team Rhino 34:59
23 Harlan Chapman Morgan Stanley/Specialized 34:59
24 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley/Specialized 34:59
25 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Co-Motion 34:59
26 Greg Canfield 34:59
27 Scot Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:59
28 Tom Cole Excel Sports 34:59
29 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:59
30 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:59
31 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 35:07
32 Thomas James bicycleattorney.com 35:07
33 Greg Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 35:07
34 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 35:07
35 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 35:07
36 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 35:15
37 Eric Taylor Kaladi Cycling 35:24
38 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Trainin 36:15
39 Jim Gentes 36:25
40 Rich Mull Velo Club LaGrange 36:36
41 Scott Remick ICO 36:48
42 David Reed Herriott Sports Performance 36:54
43 David Bjork Hutch's Bend 37:17

Men Category 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Ramage 38:58
2 Tyler Williams 38:58
3 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Cast 38:58
4 Conner Simmons GS Panache Horizon Organic 38:58
5 Darren Goff Simply MAC Racing 38:58
6 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 38:58
7 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 38:58
8 Matt Lyons Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 38:58
9 Matthew Rossman Form Fitness Cycling Team 38:58
10 Matt Valencia 38:58
11 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team 38:58
12 Kurt Wolfgang Squadra SF 38:58
13 Rocky Serna 38:58
14 Marcel J delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 38:58
15 Steven Davis SPY BLUE 38:58
16 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 38:58
17 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport 38:58
18 Taylor Vaccari 38:58
19 Robb Floth Team Sandals Resorts 38:58
20 Dillon Caldwell 38:58
21 Aaron Gallardo Team Helens 38:58
22 Chris Putt Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 38:58
23 Dave Holden Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 38:58
24 Taylor Clements Get Crackin MS Society 38:58
25 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 38:58
26 Griffin Easter Ritte Development Team 38:58
27 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete/Specialized 38:58
28 Alex Howard Ritte Development Team 38:58
29 Matt Mikul 38:58
30 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 38:58
31 Luke Demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion 38:58
32 Bryan Duke Ritte Development Team 38:58
33 Rob Evans Ritte Development Team 38:58
34 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 38:58
35 David Mesa Chica Sexy 38:58
36 Max O'neal Herriott Sports Performance 38:58
37 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 38:58
38 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 38:58
39 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17 Racing 38:58
40 Brett Peters 38:58
41 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 38:58
42 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 38:58
43 William Buick GS Boulder/The Trek Store 38:58
44 Mac Cassin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 38:58
45 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 38:58
46 Alexander Yeh 38:58
47 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 38:58
48 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 38:58
49 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 38:58
50 Jeremy Ward Team Sandals Resorts 38:58
51 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 38:58
52 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 38:58
53 Kit Recca GS Panache Horizon Organic 38:58
54 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage 38:58
55 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 38:58
56 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 38:58
57 Michael Valdez Stage 17 Racing 38:58
58 Adam Driscoll Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 38:58
59 Josh Lagrange 38:58
60 Alistair Eeckman Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing 38:58
61 Taylor Warren 38:58
62 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing 38:58
63 Byron Anson Fremont Bank Cycling Team 38:58
64 Marcus Mcmillan Round Here Racing 38:58
65 Daniel Folmar Kaladi-Subway Alaska 38:58
66 Ty Tuttle 38:58
67 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 38:58
68 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development 38:58
69 William Barta BYRDS 38:58
70 Fabrizio Vonnacher Quality Post 38:58
71 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 38:58
72 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling 38:58
73 Peter Young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 38:58
74 Tosh Clements Stage 17 Racing 38:58
75 John Rogers Pro City Racing 38:58
76 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 38:58
77 Keith Wong Metromint Cycling 38:58
78 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 38:58
79 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 38:58
80 John Rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 38:58
81 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 38:58
82 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 38:58
83 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 38:58
84 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 38:58
85 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 38:58
86 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 38:58
87 Luke Harris 38:58
88 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 38:58
89 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38:58
90 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 38:58
91 Ethan Sopenski Webcor Alto Velo 38:58
92 William Pankonin xXx Racing-Athletico 38:58
93 Brad Williams US Military Cycling Team 38:58
94 Jacob Berkman Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 39:43
95 Matthew Abdalah 39:46
96 Nick Schaffner 39:46
97 Luis Rodriguez GS Boulder/The Trek Store 38:58
98 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Development Team 38:58
99 Nick Newcomb Whole Athlete/Specialized 40:10
100 Garrett Mcallister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 40:13
101 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 40:13
102 Brian Parker 40:20
103 Cory Williams 40:25
104 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41:01
105 Joao Almeida 41:05

Men Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Artner Land Shark 29:06
2 Skyler Taylor Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Cast 29:06
3 Brandon Borth Michael David Winery Cycling Team 29:09
4 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sport 29:09
5 Kenneth Gonzales TEAM SWIFT 29:09
6 Brian Gumpert 29:09
7 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 29:09
8 Spence Peterson Britte Development 29:09
9 Brady Kiss Team Redlands 29:09
10 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sport 29:09
11 Chris Lundberg RMRC p/b Turin 29:09
12 Gregory Strokes AJAX Tavern Cycling Team 29:09
13 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 29:09
14 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sport 29:09
15 Nicolas Jimenez Mines Cycling 29:09
16 Theodore Schwartz Stage 17 Racing 29:09
17 Chris Becker Taleo Racing Team 29:09
18 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sport 29:09
19 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 29:09
20 Joseph Withers 29:09
21 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 29:09
22 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 29:09
23 Jonathan Braunstein Team Click 29:09
24 Stephen Szufnarowski 29:09
25 Isaac Sparling Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 29:09
26 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Junior Racing 29:09
27 Randy Fuller RMRC p/b Turin 29:09
28 Joseph Teynor 29:09
29 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 29:09
30 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29:09
31 William Rose Chica Sexy 29:09
32 Courtney Wood Adventures Edge 29:09
33 James Herzman Lange Twins p/b GBI 29:09
34 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team 29:09
35 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST 29:09
36 Stephen Kocher University of Oregon Cycling Club 29:09
37 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 29:09
38 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 29:09
39 Jared Brewer FFKR Architects 29:09
40 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 29:09
41 Jed Barden FareStart 29:09
42 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 29:09
43 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29:09
44 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:09
45 Scott Cox Taleo Racing Team 29:09
46 Jeffrey Doyle Pro-city racing 29:09
47 Dave Groves Team Click 29:09
48 Robert Mcdaniel Recycled Cycles Racing 29:09
49 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 29:09
50 Normand Richard Escape Velocity 29:09
51 Bob Ehardt Stuzio.com 29:09
52 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 29:09
53 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 29:09
54 Taylor Benz Audi Cycling Team 29:09
55 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 29:09
56 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:09
57 Zane Dees Team Sandals Resorts 29:09
58 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 29:09
59 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 29:09
60 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:09
61 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 29:09
62 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:09
63 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 29:09
64 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 29:09
65 Roger Lee 29:09
66 Michael Girard Portland Velo 29:09
67 Nick Pollack Get Crackin'/Rudyfit.com 29:09
68 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Performance 29:09
69 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sport 29:09
70 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 29:09
71 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 29:09
72 Andrew Mount HPC/LIST 29:09
73 Kenny Mcdaniel 29:09
74 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 29:09
75 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29:09
76 Mark Franks Herriott Sports Performance 29:09
77 Seth Phillips 29:09
78 Robert Warren 29:09
79 Ryan Thompson 29:09
80 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 29:30
81 Derek Brown Team Sandals Resorts 29:30
82 Andrew Harris 29:34
83 Nathan Seaford SC Velo 29:34
84 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Junior Racing 29:34
85 Andreas Schulten Stuzio.com 29:36
86 Bryan Gallant Triple Crown Racing 29:38
87 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 29:38
88 Forrest Murphy CicloSpeed 29:42
89 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 29:42
90 John Noonan Tokyo Joe's-WFM 30:04
91 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing Team 29:09
92 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 29:09
93 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30:32
94 Michael Fee R4R - Make A Wish 30:41
95 Zachary Utz 30:51
96 Edward Rosenberg Apex 31:44
97 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 31:44
98 Casey Paxton Austin Bikes 31:44
99 Christopher Bosch 33:18
100 Jackson Pickell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32:04

Men Category 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis 27:30
2 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 27:30
3 Gary Willey SLO Nexus Gym One 27:30
4 Gwenael Layec 27:30
5 Joseph Bacala Extreme Pita Racing 27:30
6 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 27:30
7 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 27:30
8 Jordan Bressler Old Town Bicycles 27:30
9 Justin Leong 27:30
10 Seth Taylor The Center 27:30
11 Steve Weiler 27:30
12 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 27:30
13 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27:30
14 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing Team 27:30
15 Mason Cooley 27:30
16 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 27:30
17 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27:30
18 Bernhard Sturm Rocknasium 27:30
19 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 27:30
20 Andrew Shimizu Team City 27:30
21 Lance Haag 27:30
22 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 27:30
23 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27:30
24 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 27:30
25 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 27:30
26 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 27:30
27 John Clouse Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 27:30
28 Sangwon Son 27:30
29 Mark Rogers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 27:30
30 Peter Davis Florida Velo 27:30
31 Felix Jaramillo 27:30
32 Winter Lewis In Focus 27:30
33 Tim Farrell FareStart 27:30
34 Mick Mcdonald 27:30
35 John Paden 27:30
36 Michael Finley Shuksan Velo Club 27:30
37 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 27:30
38 Davis Hand 27:30
39 Cameron Clark 27:30
40 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 27:30
41 Scott Proost 27:30
42 Eugene Elsea HPC/LIST 27:30
43 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27:30
44 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 27:30
45 Mike Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28:30
46 Sky Mckinley Adventure's Edge 27:30
47 Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC 27:30
48 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 27:30
49 Benjamin Brainard 27:30
50 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 29:18
51 Gantt Gurley 30:11
52 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 30:37

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
2 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:49
3 Jasper Stuyven Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
4 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
5 Gregory Craddock Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
6 Michael Friedman Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:49
7 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
8 Ty Magner BMC-Hincapie Development Team 1:13:49
9 Luis Romero Jamis Sutter Home 1:13:49
10 Kristofer Dahl TEAM H&R BLOCK 1:13:49
11 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:13:49
12 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
13 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:13:49
14 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:13:49
15 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 1:13:49
16 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:13:49
17 Fabrizio Vonnacher Quality Post 1:13:49
18 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 1:13:49
19 Tim Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:13:49
20 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
21 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
22 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:13:49
23 Tom Zirbel Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:49
24 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:13:49
25 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home 1:13:49
26 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
27 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:13:49
28 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:49
29 Ryan Wills Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
30 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:49
31 James Oram Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
32 David Williams Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:13:49
33 Joshua Atkins Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
34 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 1:13:49
35 Ian Mckissick 1:13:49
36 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
37 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:13:49
38 Erik Slack Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 1:13:49
39 Michael Weicht Cashcall Mortgage 1:13:49
40 Serghei Tvetcov Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
41 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
42 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
43 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team 1:13:49
44 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home 1:13:49
45 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:13:49
46 Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
47 Stefano Barberi Cashcall Mortgage 1:13:49
48 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:13:49
49 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
50 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 1:13:49
51 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
52 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:13:49
53 Gavin Mannion Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
54 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 1:13:49
55 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK 1:13:49
56 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 1:13:49
57 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
58 Eder Frayre Calimax 1:13:49
59 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:13:49
60 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:13:49
61 Peter Vandijk Jamis Sutter Home 1:13:49
62 Phil Mooney Jamis Sutter Home 1:13:49
63 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:13:49
64 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage 1:13:49
65 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
66 Diego Sandoval Southern California Velo 1:13:49
67 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 1:13:49
68 Tommy Nankervis Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:13:49
69 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
70 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Wonderful Pistachio's U25 1:13:49
71 Lucas Binder SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 1:13:49
72 Jesse Anthony Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:49
73 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development Team 1:13:49
74 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 1:13:49
75 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:13:49
76 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 1:13:49
77 Lawrence Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team 1:13:49
78 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK 1:13:49
79 Connor Mccutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 1:13:49
80 Tyler Reidesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1:13:49
81 Ben Berden Raleigh/Clement 1:13:49
82 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:13:49
83 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
84 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:13:49
85 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:13:49
86 Keck Baker XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 1:13:49
87 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 1:13:49
88 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
89 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:13:49
90 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 1:13:49
91 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 1:13:49
92 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:13:49
93 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:13:49
94 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:13:49
95 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:13:49
96 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:13:49
97 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 1:13:49
98 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic 1:13:49
99 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:49
100 Josh Yeaton GS Panache Horizon Organic 1:13:49
101 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 1:13:49
102 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 1:13:49
103 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development Team 1:13:49
104 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development Team 1:13:49
105 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:13:49
106 Orion Berryman SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 1:13:49
107 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 1:13:49
108 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 1:13:49
109 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso 1:13:49
110 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:13:49
111 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK 1:14:30
112 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:15:11
113 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1:16:56
114 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:18:31
115 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 1:18:31
116 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:18:31
117 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:18:31
118 Joe Dickerson 1:20:07
119 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 1:20:07
120 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 1:20:07
121 Arthur Rand 1:20:07
122 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 1:20:07
123 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo 1:20:07
124 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:20:07
125 Steven Perezluha Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay 1:20:07
126 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:20:07
127 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing 1:20:45
128 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 1:21:30
129 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 1:21:30
130 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic 1:23:03
131 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange 1:23:48
132 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:24:18
133 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:24:18
134 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:25:07
135 Jimmy Schurman Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 1:25:07
136 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1:25:52
137 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:26:28
138 Michael Jasinski Wonderful Pistachio's U25 1:27:58
139 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:27:58
140 Matt Lipscomb BMC-Hincapie Development Team 1:31:03
141 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:31:47
142 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 1:31:47
143 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:31:47
144 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 1:32:15
145 Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:33:45
DNF Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's-WFM
DNF Pablo Cruz
DNF Dylan Jones VW Boise

Pro/1 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 40:24
2 Theresa Cliff-ryan Exergy Team TWENTY12 40:24
3 Loren Rowney Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 40:24
4 Christina Gokey-smith NOW and Novartis For MS 40:24
5 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 40:24
6 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 40:24
7 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 40:24
8 Heather Logan-sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 40:24
9 Emilly Collins Vanderkitten-Focus 40:24
10 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 40:24
11 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 40:24
12 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus 40:24
13 Jenny Rios SC Velo - Empower Coaching 40:24
14 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS 40:24
15 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 40:24
16 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 40:24
17 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 40:24
18 Kimberley Turner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40:24
19 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 40:24
20 Joy Mcculloch FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 40:24
21 Lorena Vargas 1 Error 40:24
22