These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Senior cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
2 Cristian Torres���
3 Erlin Garcia Montecci Cycling
4 Brendan Pearce Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
5 Anthony Fatuzzo VELORIGIN Performance
6 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
7 Zach Bender Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
8 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo
9 Thomas Hendry Sixcycle-RK&O
10 Sydney Charles
11 Christian Kaefer Brauer - Mick Management
12 Matthew Davitt Kissena Cycling Club
13 Shawn Erickson
14 Frank O'reilly
15 Richard Scudney Sixcycle-RK&O
16 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
17 Lorenzo Brown
18 Alyosha Smolarski W&D Racing-NY Velo
19 Rafael Diaz-granados Century Road Club Assoc
20 Pedro Arias We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF William Brunner Colavita Racing
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis
DNF Ivan Rojas Chimps in Training
DNF Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
DNF Ryan Mcgarrity Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Herman Requena
DNF Raul Galliano NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
DNF Andrew Walsh Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team
DNF Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training
DNF Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Ken Plundeke Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Donald Fuchs Brauer - Mick Management
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo

Senior cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Samuels
2 Augustin Sanchez Montecci Cycling
3 Lainel Stewart
4 Carlos Lopez
5 Ryan Hobbs CIS: First Team-CENTURY
6 Robert Crescitelli Elite Endurance Training Systems
7 Dennis Rutherford SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
8 Evan Fineman Century Road Club Assoc
9 Greg Benning
10 Marcos Zorrilla Chimps in Training
11 Sean Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 Stephen Charron
13 Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
14 Noel Johnson
15 Julian Banks RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
16 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
17 Edgar Costa SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
18 Lazaro Delgado
19 Joseph Pedata Dave Jordan Racing
20 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNF Rafael Antigua
DNF Theo Spilka Westwood Velo
DNF Abe Latorre Junior Development
DNF Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport
DNF George Vlahogiannis ORIGIN Performance
DNF David Chen New York University
DNF Chris Beierschmitt
DNF Joseph Tutt Sids Bikes NYC
DNF Juan Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNF Carlos Rosso Breakaway Courier/CBOE
DNF Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Mario Castro
DNF Rachel Diaz granados Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Mahesh Moorjani Westwood Velo
DNF James Yoo hatchmap cycling
DNF Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Jason Briscoe
DNF Jeff Celentano
DNF Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with