We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 1:03:00
2 Christian Eager QuadCycles st
3 Eric Edlund MIT Cycling/FXDD st
4 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
5 Leo Desforges Team BreakAway Boston st
6 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
7 Mark Doherty Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
8 James Combs Boston Road Club st
9 Justin Bourque bikebarnracing.com st
10 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link st
11 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
12 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 st
13 James English Minuteman Road Club st
14 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
15 Michael Sabatini Boston Road Club st
16 Christopher Tracy Sugar Cycles st
17 Bruce Pierce bikebarnracing.com st
18 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle st
19 Cort Cramer Minuteman Road Club st
20 Eric Silva QuadCycles st
21 Glenn Ferreira QuadCycles st
22 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club st
23 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Fram st
24 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
25 Brooke O'connor Hub Racing st
26 Matthew Theodore bikebarnracing.com/E-caps st
27 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
28 Christopher Reidy st
29 Casey Marks Refunds Now st
30 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global st
31 Eric Laflamme Nor'east Cycling Club st
32 Anna Mcloon Colavita Racing Inc. st
33 Pierre Vanden borre Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
34 John Peterson www.bikebarnracing.com st
35 Chris Mears Rocinante st
36 Jeremy Jo QuadCycles at :11
37 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
38 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global :15
39 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental :38
40 Tony Delogne :47
41 Graydon Stevens Portland Velo :56
42 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental :58
43 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 1:15
44 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com st
45 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:22
46 Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon pulled & p
47 Julian Gent NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
48 Mary Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
49 C. greg Robidoux NEBC/Cycle Loft st
50 Tami Buhr NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
51 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
DNF Mike Bennett International Bicycle/Global
DNF Eric Brassell
DNF Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Rae Brownsberger Stanford University
DNF Gustavo Cinci BRC
DNF Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club
DNF Amber Cullen Gate City Striders
DNF Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire
DNF Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF John Fennel International Bicycle/Global
DNF Ann Hansgate Terry Precision Cycling
DNF Josh Kadis NorCal Elite Cycling
DNF Matthew Miller quad cycles
DNF Dan Mullen Minuteman Road Club
DNF Roger Nichols minuteman road club
DNF Eric Peterson ZteaM Cycling
DNF Anthony Schrauth MIT Cycling/FXDD
DNF Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
DNF Wayde Tardif POSIT studio/dubai
DNF David Tremblay Boston Road Club
DNF Gregory Zysk Boston Road Club
DNF Mike Myers Hot Tubes
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Liang TARGETRAINING 52:18
2 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club st
3 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
5 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling Club st
7 John Naegle QuadCycles st
8 Brian Quigley st
9 Hans Von der luft MBRC/Bicycle Link st
10 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club st
11 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
12 Matt D'alessio Team BreakAway Boston st
13 J craig Roth Cambridge Bicycle st
14 Andy Gould st
15 Gary Sacon Cyclonauts Racers st
16 Timothy Smith st
17 Naveen Rao st
18 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
19 Ben Regan Travis Cycle st
20 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers st
21 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
22 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
23 Stefan Wawersik NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
24 Bruce Schwab st
25 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
26 Scott Kleekamp st
27 George Hanna Claremont Cycle Depot st
28 Connor Cushman Portland Velo Club st
29 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club st
30 Guo-liang Chew MIT Cycling st
31 Ian Sutton QuadCycles st
32 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire st
33 John Smathers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
34 John Rhoden MIT Cycling st
35 Robert Dibattista NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
36 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club st
37 C todd Lombardo International Bicycle/Global st
38 Matt Lease RefundsNow st
39 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
40 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames at :12
41 Matthew Shaffer Landry's Bicycles :14
42 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BBCRT st
43 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
44 James Hall NEBC/Cycle Loft :22
45 Tyler Sage Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Custom Frames :27
46 Andrew Salmon Cyclonauts/Blackstone Valley Human Performan pulled & p
47 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete st
48 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling/FXDD st
49 Michael Hamilton MIT Cycling st
50 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
51 Marcus Jang Refunds Now st
52 Pat Convery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
53 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC st
54 Christopher Titus st
55 Eric Cho BOSTON ROAD CLUB st
56 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club st
57 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club st
58 Beth Hanrahan st
59 Julian Eliz iii Team BreakAway Boston st
60 Steven Hopengarten North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/Giant/Pedr st
61 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart st
62 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club st
63 Nathaniel Dixon MIT Cycling/FXDD st
64 David Singerman MIT st
65 Jose Martinez st
66 Sheldon Charles Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
DNF Steven Ahlen
DNF Mark Anderson
DNF Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Michael Brier Refunds Now
DNF Brad Buckley CCB Racing
DNF Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Danny Ferreira Gate City Striders
DNF Thom Flanagan QuadCycles
DNF John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental
DNF Grant Giller
DNF Jason Goldschmidt Team BreakAway Boston
DNF Jim Gomez QuadCycles
DNF Kenneth Han QuadCycles
DNF Andrew Kennedy Boston Road Club
DNF Ric 121q21tt Minuteman Road Club
DNF Michael Lowry Minuteman Road Club
DNF Eric Martin QuadCycles
DNF Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club
DNF Nessim Mezrahi QuadCycles
DNF David Peterson Boston Road Club
DNF John Peterson Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF Kurt Reiner NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Ray Rhatigan
DNF Tom Robert Team Bike Alley
DNF Krystian Rynkiewicz Team Bicycle Alley
DNF Ned Selian
DNF Mawande Senene
DNF Tim Walsh Quadcycles
DNF Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Zachary Wills IBC racing
DNF Chris Mullington WQ Wheelers
Men Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 1:31:24
2 Clayton Barrows Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell st
3 Kleber Ramos garneau-crocs st
4 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light at :02
5 Gustavo Artacho Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light :08
6 Ward Solar Nerac Cycling st
7 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling st
8 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team st
9 Markus Weinberg Kahala-LaGrange st
10 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 st
11 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING st
12 Jerome Townsend Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
13 Robbie King Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell st
14 Miles Watson Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell st
15 Matthew Johnson Empire st
16 Jason Snow metra/wendy's/victor homes st
17 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
18 Jesse Anthony Team Type 1 st
19 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
20 Alder Martz Hot Tubes st
21 Justin Spinelli KBS/Medifast st
22 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
23 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
24 Alec Donahue Nerac st
25 Skip Foley 360 Racing st
26 Matthew Crane HealthNet/Maxxis st
27 Chris Keane Preferred Alliance/ Team Florida st
28 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
29 Stephan Kincaid Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell st
30 Sean O'rourke Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
31 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
32 Peter Ladd garneau-crocs st
33 William Elliston Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell st
34 Matt Seagrave Kahala-LaGrange st
35 Tim Johnson HealthNet/Maxxis st
36 Nick Bax Hot Tubes Development Team :25
37 Tim Hucker garneau-crocs :39
38 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it st
39 Fabio Piergentili NE Masters Elite :49
40 Thomas Soladay TIME PRO CYCLING :51
41 Patrique Azevedo garneau-crocs :54
42 Emerson Oronte CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:14
43 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
44 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:26
45 Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com st
46 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it st
47 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link st
48 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
49 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling 1:31
50 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:45
51 Garrett White Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. 2:56
52 Steve Ballinger Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. st
53 Bill Jacobus US Armed Forces 2:59
DNF Anthony Aker Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England
DNF Chris Coutu MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Mukunda Feldman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
DNF Davide Frattini Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light
DNF John Freisen Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF Ralf geiben Lynn Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com
DNF Richard Geng Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell
DNF Jared Gilyard Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's
DNF Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team
DNF Emiliano Jordan Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF Stan Jurga Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's
DNF Bobby Lea Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell
DNF Josh Liberles Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Erik Paddleford Colavita/Sutter Home New England
DNF Guido Palma Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell
DNF Rich Protasiewicz Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF David Rendon Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Jason Sears NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Sam Silver Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's
DNF Noah Singer Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
DNF Anton Villatoro New England Masters Elite
DNF Andrew Beres Colavita
DNF Ben Zawacki TARGETRAINING
DNF Steve Rosko BikeReg.com
DNF Andrew Inglis VeloEuropa
DNF Todd Mion Rideclean
DNF Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
DNF Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com
DNF Peter Brennan NE Masters Elite
DNF Gene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's
DNF Ian Modestow BikeReg.com
DNF Kevin Wolfson FT/IF/Lionette's
DNF Todd Yezefski FT/IF/Lionette's