These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 02

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 03:11:42
2 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 03:11:49
3 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 03:11:54
4 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 03:11:57
5 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:12:01
6 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 03:12:07
7 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 03:12:16
8 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 03:12:22
9 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 03:12:25
10 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 03:12:25
11 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 03:12:25
12 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 03:12:25
13 Andy Munas Dynaflo 03:12:25
14 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 03:12:25
15 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 03:12:25
16 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 03:12:25
17 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 03:12:29
18 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 03:12:29
19 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 03:12:29
20 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:12:32
21 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 03:12:32
22 Nick Pignatello iii CLR - CLRracing.com 03:12:32
23 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 03:12:32
24 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 03:12:32
25 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:12:32
26 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 03:12:32
27 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 03:12:37
28 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 03:12:37
29 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 03:12:37
30 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 03:12:37
31 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 03:12:37
32 Andrew Mckeegan 03:12:37
33 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 03:12:44
34 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 03:12:44
35 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 03:12:44
36 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 03:12:44
37 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 03:12:49
38 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 03:12:52
39 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 03:12:52
40 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 03:12:52
41 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:12:52
42 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 03:12:56
43 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 03:13:05
44 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 03:13:34
45 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 03:13:34
46 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 03:13:34
47 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 03:14:17
48 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 03:14:56
49 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 03:16:58
50 Kyle Rohan 03:17:25
51 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 03:20:29
52 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 03:23:00
53 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 03:23:33
54 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 03:23:47
55 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 03:24:02
56 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 03:25:23
57 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 03:28:44
58 Matt Deluco 03:30:07
59 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 03:30:11
60 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 03:30:36
61 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 03:31:09
62 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 03:31:37
63 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 03:33:23
64 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:33:36
65 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 03:33:36
66 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 03:33:41
67 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 03:33:46
68 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 03:33:54
69 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 03:34:27
70 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 03:35:02
71 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:35:21
72 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 03:36:07
73 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 03:36:29
74 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:37:47
75 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 03:41:23
76 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 03:44:04
77 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 03:46:42
78 Timothy Ratta US Army/GHCC/Central 03:49:51
DNF Trey Miller CFC
DNF Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler
DNF Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En
DNF Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 02:49:17
2 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 02:49:20
3 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 02:49:20
4 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 02:49:20
5 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 02:49:26
6 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 02:49:26
7 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 02:49:26
8 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 02:49:26
9 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 02:49:26
10 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 02:49:26
11 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 02:49:26
12 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 02:49:26
13 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 02:49:26
14 Leonardo Sandoval 02:49:26
15 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 02:49:26
16 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 02:49:26
17 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 02:49:26
18 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 02:49:26
19 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 02:49:26
20 John Landino DeathRow Velo 02:49:32
21 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 02:49:32
22 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 02:49:32
23 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 02:49:32
24 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 02:49:32
25 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 02:49:32
26 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 02:49:32
27 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 02:49:32
28 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 02:49:32
29 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 02:49:32
30 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 02:49:32
31 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 02:49:38
32 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 02:49:40
33 Scott Harris unattached 02:49:42
34 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 02:49:45
35 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 02:49:59
36 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 02:49:59
37 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 02:50:02
38 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 02:50:05
39 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's b 02:50:05
40 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 02:50:07
41 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 02:50:07
42 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 02:50:10
43 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 02:50:15
44 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 02:50:20
45 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 02:50:25
46 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 02:50:27
47 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 02:50:27
48 Matt Ragan SFATTO 02:50:30
49 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 02:50:33
50 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 02:50:42
51 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 02:50:42
52 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 02:50:46
53 Luca Magnoni GZ 02:50:49
54 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 02:50:54
55 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 02:50:54
56 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 02:51:17
57 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 02:53:03
58 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 02:54:48
59 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 02:56:38
60 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 02:58:13
61 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 02:58:25
62 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 02:58:41
63 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 03:02:51
64 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 03:02:58
65 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 03:04:19
66 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 03:04:28
67 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 03:04:56
68 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 03:07:43
69 Damian Bolduc 03:07:58
70 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 03:15:24
71 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 03:15:32
72 Blaise Limoges 03:15:48
73 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 03:16:21
74 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 03:16:52
75 Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com 03:19:02
76 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:21:23
77 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 03:22:58
DNF Dwayne Melton CLR clrracing.com

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 01:50:29
2 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 01:50:31
3 Gregg Blow Bike America 01:50:35
4 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 01:50:35
5 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 01:50:39
6 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 01:50:41
7 Ryan Lyesiuk 01:50:41
8 Michael Wissell B2C2 01:50:41
9 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 01:50:41
10 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 01:50:41
11 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 01:50:41
12 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 01:50:41
13 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 01:50:44
14 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 01:50:44
15 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 01:50:47
16 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 01:50:49
17 Peter Miller 01:50:49
18 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 01:50:52
19 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 01:50:54
20 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 01:50:54
21 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 01:50:54
22 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 01:50:54
23 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:50:54
24 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 01:51:01
25 Joseph Butler 01:51:11
26 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 01:51:11
27 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 01:51:18
28 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 01:52:28
29 James Riehle Boston Road Club 01:52:43
30 Conor Walsh Cycle Loft Velo 01:52:43
31 Mark Bernard Hup United 01:52:43
32 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 01:53:20
33 Tj Potenza 01:53:32
34 Brian Crosby 01:55:18
35 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 01:55:30
36 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 01:55:30
37 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 01:55:30
38 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 01:57:11
39 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 01:57:13
40 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 01:57:17
41 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:57:28
42 Michael Brier Refunds Now 01:58:39
43 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 01:58:53
44 John Wilde Team International B 01:58:58
45 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 01:59:24
46 James Stoeckle Columbia University 01:59:29
47 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 01:59:55
48 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 01:59:59
49 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 02:00:35
50 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 02:01:53
51 Rod Moreno 02:02:05
52 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 02:05:00
53 Barry Gibney 02:05:06
54 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 02:05:15
55 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 02:05:27
56 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 02:05:27
57 Michael Shulman Harvard University 02:05:40
58 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 02:05:42
59 Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity 02:05:42
60 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 02:05:58
61 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 02:07:06
62 John Buchheit QuadCycles 02:08:06
63 John Disciullo 545 Velo 02:09:03
64 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 02:10:29
65 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 02:10:49
DNF Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club
DNF John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Mark Champagne Northampton Cycling
DNF Michael Oneil Strava
DNF Alex Grant Tufts Cycling

Men JR Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 01:41:49
2 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 01:41:49
3 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 01:42:00
4 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 01:42:03
5 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 01:42:14
6 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 01:42:14
7 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 01:42:14
8 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 01:42:14
9 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 01:42:14
10 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:17
11 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:17
12 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:42:17
13 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 01:42:17
14 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 01:42:17
15 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 01:42:17
16 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 01:42:17
17 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 01:42:17
18 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 01:42:17
19 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:21
20 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 01:42:21
21 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 01:42:21
22 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 01:42:21
23 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 01:42:21
24 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 01:42:21
25 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 01:42:26
26 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 01:42:35
27 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 01:42:35
28 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 01:42:35
29 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 01:42:39
30 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 01:42:40
31 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 01:42:43
32 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:45
33 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 01:42:45
34 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 01:48:07
35 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 01:48:16
36 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 01:49:31
37 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 01:50:49
38 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:50:52
39 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 01:50:52
40 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 01:50:58
41 William Richter Unattached 01:51:01
42 ? William Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:51:01
43 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 01:51:01
44 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 01:51:01
45 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:51:05
46 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 01:51:10
47 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 01:51:10
48 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 01:51:10
49 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 01:51:10
50 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 01:51:29
51 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 01:51:31
52 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 01:51:42
53 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 01:51:59
54 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 01:52:23
55 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:52:35
56 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 01:54:04
57 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 01:54:18
58 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 01:54:21
59 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 01:54:49
60 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 01:56:22
61 Kody Mccracken Young Medalists/Team 01:56:22
62 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 01:56:30
63 David Stires Century Road Club of 01:56:47
64 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 01:56:58
65 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:56:59
66 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:56:59
67 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 01:57:43
68 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 01:57:52
69 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 02:00:36
70 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 02:02:35
71 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 02:02:45
72 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 02:05:01
73 Thomson Remo ISCorp 02:05:03
DNF Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
DNF Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
DNF Calum Dodson DIY Music p/b AYC
DNF Hunter Dansin Farm Team Cycling

Men Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 02:59:52
2 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 02:59:59
3 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling 02:59:59
4 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 02:59:59
5 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 02:59:59
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 03:00:02
7 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 03:00:02
8 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 03:00:02
9 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 03:00:02
10 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 03:00:02
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 03:00:02
12 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 03:00:07
13 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 03:00:10
14 Phill Vermette Eurosports 03:00:12
15 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 03:00:14
16 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 03:00:14
17 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 03:00:14
18 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 03:00:14
19 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 03:00:17
20 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 03:00:17
21 John Smathers 545 Velo 03:00:17
22 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 03:00:17
23 Paul Richard CCB Racing 03:00:27
24 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 03:00:55
25 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 03:02:02
26 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 03:02:13
27 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 03:02:13
28 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 03:02:13
29 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 03:02:15
30 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:02:20
31 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 03:03:56
32 Keith Button CCB racing 03:04:12
33 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 03:05:23
34 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 03:06:07
35 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 03:06:30
36 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 03:07:37
37 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 03:12:38
38 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 03:12:48
39 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 03:12:48
40 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 03:12:48
41 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 03:12:48
42 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 03:13:29
43 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:13:31
44 Donald Crowell NEBC 03:15:24
DNF Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan
DNF Steven Robbins Joe's Garage
DNF Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 03:54:23
2 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:39
3 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 03:54:41
4 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:54:41
5 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:54:41
6 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 03:54:44
7 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:54:44
8 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 03:54:44
9 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 03:54:47
10 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 03:54:48
11 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 03:54:48
12 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:48
13 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 03:54:48
14 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:54
15 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:54
16 Nicholas Waite Kenda p/b Geargrinde 03:54:57
17 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/H 03:54:59
18 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:55:05
19 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 03:55:07
20 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 03:55:20
21 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 03:55:30
22 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 03:56:01
23 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 03:56:34
24 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 03:58:42
25 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 03:59:47
26 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 04:00:33
27 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 04:03:56
28 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:04:03
29 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 04:04:09
30 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:04:09
31 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 04:04:09
32 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:04:09
33 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 04:04:12
34 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:04:16
35 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:04:22
36 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 04:04:22
37 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 04:06:34
38 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 04:06:34
39 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 04:09:22
40 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 04:09:22
41 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
42 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 04:09:22
43 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 04:09:22
44 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 04:09:22
45 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 04:09:22
46 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
47 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 04:09:22
48 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
49 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 04:09:22
50 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 04:09:22
51 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 04:09:22
52 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
53 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
54 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 04:09:22
55 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 04:09:22
56 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
57 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:09:22
58 Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team USAC 04:09:22
59 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 04:09:22
60 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 04:09:22
61 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 04:09:22
62 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
63 Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:09:22
64 Phillip Gaimon Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
65 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
66 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
67 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 04:09:22
68 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 04:09:22
69 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 04:09:22
70 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 04:09:22
71 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 04:09:22
72 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
73 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
74 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
75 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 04:09:22
76 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:09:22
77 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
78 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 04:09:22
79 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 04:09:22
80 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
81 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 04:09:22
82 Demis Aleman Start Cycling Team 04:09:22
83 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
84 William Dugan Team Type 1 04:09:22
85 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
86 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
87 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22
88 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22
89 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
90 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
91 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
92 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
93 Alexander Bremer MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
94 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22
95 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
96 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
97 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 04:09:22
98 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
99 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
100 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
101 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
102 Robbie King Team Ora presented b 04:09:22
103 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 04:09:22
104 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 04:09:22
105 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 04:09:22
106 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 04:09:22
107 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 04:09:22
108 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 04:09:22
109 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22
110 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 04:09:22
111 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
112 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 04:09:22
113 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
114 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 04:09:22
115 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 04:09:22
116 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 04:09:22
117 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:54
118 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 04:09:54
119 Andrew Troy Team Nature's Path/3 04:11:29
120 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 04:13:46
121 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:19:20
122 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 04:29:09
123 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 04:39:35
124 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 04:39:37
125 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:39:37
126 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 04:39:42
127 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:39:42
128 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 04:39:42
129 Hugues Lapointe Nativo/PG/Devinci 04:39:42
130 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/PG/Devinci 04:39:56
DNF Kirk Carlsen Garmin-Transitions P
DNF James Langedyk Garneau Club Chaussu
DNF Alder Martz Globalbike presented
DNF Noah Metzler Globalbike presented
DNF Gregg Brandt Grandstay Hotels
DNF Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF Simon Gagnon-brassard Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNF Arnaud Papillon Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNF Brant Speed Pedal Hard Training
DNF Mason Hanrahan Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
DNF Justin Kitney Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
DNF Phillipe Lacasse Rocky Mountain/ CIBC

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:00:30
2 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 03:00:42
3 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:00:55
4 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 03:02:14
5 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:02:14
6 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 03:02:14
7 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 03:02:14
8 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 03:02:18
9 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 03:02:18
10 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:02:18
11 Erica Allar Team Kenda 03:02:18
12 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 03:02:18
13 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 03:02:18
14 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 03:02:24
15 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 03:02:24
16 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 03:02:27
17 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 03:02:30
18 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 03:02:30
19 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:02:30
20 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 03:02:30
21 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 03:02:30
22 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 03:02:30
23 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 03:02:30
24 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 03:02:30
25 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 03:02:30
26 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 03:02:37
27 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 03:02:37
28 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 03:02:42
29 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 03:02:42
30 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 03:02:44
31 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 03:02:44
32 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 03:02:47
33 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 03:02:50
34 Christiane Knobbe 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 03:02:51
35 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 03:02:54
36 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 03:02:54
37 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 03:02:59
38 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 03:02:59
39 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:03:49
40 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 03:04:05
41 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:05:35
42 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 03:05:37
43 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 03:05:46
44 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 03:05:48
45 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 03:05:54
46 Whitney Allison Veloforma 03:05:54
47 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 03:06:04
48 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycl 03:06:04
49 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 03:06:31
50 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:07:33
51 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:07:42
52 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 03:09:23
53 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 03:09:24
54 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:09:44
55 Sheila Vibert NHCC 03:12:45
56 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:12:51
57 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 03:12:51
58 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:12:51
59 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 03:12:51
60 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 03:13:57
61 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:16:11
62 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 03:16:11
63 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 03:16:11
64 Virginie Gauthier Equipe Cascades-ABC 03:19:38
65 Krystal Jeffs Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:19:40
66 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 03:20:55
67 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:28:28
68 Emily Mackay Amoroso's Cycling Te 03:29:58
69 Kyla Rollinson Specialized Mazda Sa 03:30:09
70 Kendra Jarratt Sunapee Racing Team 03:31:53
71 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:31:53
72 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 03:31:53
73 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:31:53
74 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 03:31:53
75 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 03:31:53
76 Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway R 03:32:52
77 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 03:34:22
DNF Kate Bates Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
DNF Thea Kent Colavita South
DNF Valrie Crte Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF Audrey Lemieux Team Nanoblur-Gears
DNF Chloe Black TriSporst cycling/ec

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with