These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 02

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
2 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
3 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 01:11:23
4 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
5 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 01:11:23
6 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 01:11:23
7 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 01:11:23
8 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 01:11:23
9 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 01:11:23
10 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 01:11:23
11 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 01:11:23
12 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 01:11:23
13 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 01:11:23
14 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 01:11:23
15 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 01:11:23
16 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 01:11:23
17 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
18 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 01:11:23
19 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
20 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
21 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 01:11:23
22 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
23 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 01:11:23
24 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 01:11:23
25 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:11:23
26 Andy Munas Dynaflo 01:11:23
27 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 01:11:23
28 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 01:11:23
29 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 01:11:23
30 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
31 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 01:11:23
32 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 01:11:23
33 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
34 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 01:11:23
35 Matt Deluco 01:11:23
36 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 01:11:23
37 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
38 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:11:23
39 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 01:11:23
40 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 01:11:23
41 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
42 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 01:11:23
43 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 01:11:23
44 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 01:11:23
45 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 01:11:23
46 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
47 Andrew Mckeegan 01:11:23
48 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
49 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 01:11:23
50 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
51 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 01:11:23
52 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:11:23
53 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
54 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 01:11:23
55 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 01:11:23
56 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 01:11:23
57 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:11:23
58 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 01:11:23
59 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:11:23
60 Kyle Rohan 01:11:23
61 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 01:11:23
62 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 01:11:36
63 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 01:11:38
64 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 01:11:42
65 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 01:11:43
66 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 01:11:45
67 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 01:12:01
68 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 01:12:10
69 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 01:12:20
70 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 01:12:20
71 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 01:12:26
72 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:12:42
73 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 01:14:35
DNF Nick Pignatello iii CLR - CLRracing.com
DNF Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 00:56:08
2 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 00:56:14
3 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 00:56:14
4 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 00:56:14
5 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 00:56:14
6 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 00:56:14
7 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:56:14
8 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 00:56:14
9 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 00:56:14
10 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 00:56:14
11 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 00:56:14
12 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 00:56:14
13 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:56:14
14 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 00:56:14
15 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 00:56:14
16 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 00:56:14
17 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 00:56:14
18 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 00:56:14
19 John Landino DeathRow Velo 00:56:14
20 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 00:56:14
21 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:14
22 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 00:56:14
23 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 00:56:14
24 Blaise Limoges 00:56:14
25 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 00:56:14
26 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 00:56:14
27 Scott Harris unattached 00:56:14
28 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 00:56:14
29 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 00:56:14
30 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 00:56:14
31 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 00:56:14
32 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 00:56:14
33 Damian Bolduc 00:56:14
34 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 00:56:14
35 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 00:56:14
36 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 00:56:14
37 Matt Ragan SFATTO 00:56:14
38 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 00:56:14
39 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:56:14
40 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 00:56:14
41 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:14
42 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 00:56:14
43 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 00:56:14
44 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 00:56:14
45 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 00:56:14
46 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 00:56:14
47 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 00:56:14
48 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 00:56:14
49 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 00:56:23
50 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:23
51 Leonardo Sandoval 00:56:23
52 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 00:56:23
53 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 00:56:23
54 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 00:56:23
55 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 00:56:23
56 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:23
57 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 00:56:23
58 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 00:56:23
59 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 00:56:23
60 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 00:56:23
61 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 00:56:23
62 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 00:56:28
63 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 00:56:28
64 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 00:56:28
65 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 00:56:35
66 Luca Magnoni GZ 00:56:35
67 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 00:56:35
68 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:56:23
69 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 00:58:51
70 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:58:51
71 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:59:08
DNF Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B
DNF Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com
DNF Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's b

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 00:50:08
2 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 00:50:13
3 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 00:50:13
4 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 00:50:13
5 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:50:13
6 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 00:50:13
7 Peter Miller 00:50:13
8 Ryan Lyesiuk 00:50:13
9 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 00:50:13
10 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 00:50:13
11 Gregg Blow Bike America 00:50:13
12 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 00:50:13
13 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 00:50:13
14 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:50:13
15 Barry Gibney 00:50:13
16 Michael Brier Refunds Now 00:50:13
17 John Buchheit QuadCycles 00:50:13
18 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 00:50:13
19 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 00:50:13
20 Michael Shulman Harvard University 00:50:13
21 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:50:13
22 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 00:50:13
23 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 00:50:13
24 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:50:13
25 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:50:13
26 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 00:50:13
27 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:50:13
28 Brian Crosby 00:50:13
29 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:50:13
30 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 00:50:13
31 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:50:13
32 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 00:50:13
33 Michael Wissell B2C2 00:50:13
34 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 00:50:13
35 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 00:50:13
36 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 00:50:13
37 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 00:50:13
38 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 00:50:13
39 James Riehle Boston Road Club 00:50:13
40 Mark Bernard Hup United 00:50:13
41 John Disciullo 545 Velo 00:50:13
42 Tj Potenza 00:50:13
43 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 00:50:13
44 Rod Moreno 00:50:28
45 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 00:50:32
46 James Stoeckle Columbia University 00:50:35
47 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 00:50:35
48 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 00:50:37
49 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:50:37
50 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 00:50:42
51 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:50:48
52 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 00:52:03
53 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 00:52:06
54 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 00:52:39
55 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 00:53:08
56 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 00:53:08
57 Joseph Butler 00:53:08
58 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:53:13
59 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 00:53:25
60 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 00:54:01
DNF Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity

Men JR Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:36:11
2 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 00:36:11
3 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 00:36:11
4 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 00:36:11
5 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 00:36:11
6 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:11
7 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 00:36:11
8 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 00:36:11
9 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 00:36:11
10 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 00:36:11
11 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:11
12 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 00:36:11
13 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 00:36:11
14 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 00:36:11
15 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 00:36:11
16 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:36:11
17 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:11
18 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 00:36:11
19 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 00:36:11
20 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:36:11
21 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
22 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 00:36:11
23 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 00:36:11
24 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 00:36:11
25 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 00:36:11
26 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
27 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 00:36:11
28 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
29 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 00:36:11
30 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
31 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 00:36:11
32 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 00:36:11
33 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 00:36:11
34 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 00:36:11
35 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 00:36:23
36 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 00:36:23
37 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:36:23
38 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 00:36:23
39 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:36:23
40 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:36:23
41 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 00:36:23
42 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 00:36:23
43 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 00:36:23
44 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:27
45 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 00:36:31
46 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 00:36:31
47 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 00:36:31
48 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 00:36:31
49 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 00:36:31
50 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 00:36:31
51 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:36:31
52 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 00:36:31
53 William Richter Unattached 00:36:36
54 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 00:36:36
55 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:36:36
56 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:36:36
57 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:43
58 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 00:36:47
59 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:58
60 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
61 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:36:11
62 Thomson Remo ISCorp 00:38:28
63 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:38:41
64 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 00:38:41
65 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 00:38:41
66 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:38:52
67 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:38:52
68 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 00:39:00
69 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:39:22
70 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 00:40:00
71 David Stires Century Road Club of 00:40:00
DNF ? William Tri-State Velo / Amo

Men Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 00:41:33
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 00:41:33
3 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 00:41:33
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 00:41:33
5 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:41:33
6 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 00:41:33
7 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 00:41:33
8 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 00:41:33
9 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 00:41:33
10 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 00:41:33
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 00:41:33
12 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 00:41:33
13 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 00:41:33
14 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 00:41:33
15 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 00:41:33
16 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 00:41:33
17 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 00:41:33
18 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 00:41:33
19 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 00:41:33
20 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 00:41:33
21 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 00:41:33
22 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 00:41:33
23 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 00:41:33
24 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 00:41:33
25 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 00:41:33
26 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 00:41:33
27 Phill Vermette Eurosports 00:41:33
28 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 00:41:33
29 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 00:41:33
30 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 00:41:33
31 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 00:41:33
32 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 00:41:33
33 Keith Button CCB racing 00:41:33
34 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 00:41:33
35 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:41:33
36 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 00:41:45
37 John Smathers 545 Velo 00:41:46
38 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:42:03
39 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 00:42:25
40 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:45:19
DNF Donald Crowell NEBC
DNF Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 01:54:37
2 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
3 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 01:54:37
4 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 01:54:37
5 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
6 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 01:54:37
7 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 01:54:37
8 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
9 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:37
10 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 01:54:37
11 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
12 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
13 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
14 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
15 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
16 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 01:54:37
17 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
18 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
19 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
20 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 01:54:37
21 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
22 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
23 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
24 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:37
25 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 01:54:37
26 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
27 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 01:54:37
28 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 01:54:37
29 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
30 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 01:54:37
31 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 01:54:37
32 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
33 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
34 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
35 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
36 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 01:54:37
37 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
38 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:54:37
39 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
40 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 01:54:37
41 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
42 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 01:54:37
43 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
44 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
45 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
46 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 01:54:37
47 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
48 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
49 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 01:54:37
50 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
51 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 01:54:37
52 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
53 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 01:54:37
54 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
55 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
56 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
57 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
58 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 01:54:37
59 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
60 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 01:54:37
61 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:37
62 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 01:54:37
63 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
64 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
65 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:54:37
66 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 01:54:37
67 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
68 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
69 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
70 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 01:54:37
71 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 01:54:37
72 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 01:54:37
73 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 01:54:37
74 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
75 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
76 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 01:54:37
77 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 01:54:37
78 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 01:54:37
79 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:54:37
80 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 01:54:37
81 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
82 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 01:54:37
83 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 01:54:37
84 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
85 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 01:54:37
86 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
87 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 01:54:37
88 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 01:54:57
89 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 01:54:57
90 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 01:54:57
91 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:57
92 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 01:54:57
93 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 01:55:00
94 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:55:00
95 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 01:55:00
96 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 01:55:00
97 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 01:55:00
98 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:55:00
99 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:55:00
100 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 01:55:00
101 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 01:55:00
102 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:00
103 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 01:55:00
104 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:00
105 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 01:55:00
106 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:55
107 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:58
108 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 01:57:02
109 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 01:57:05
110 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 01:58:47
111 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 02:00:52
112 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:00:52
113 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:00:52
DNF Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Phillip Gaimon Kenda p/b Geargrinde
DNF Demis Aleman Start Cycling Team

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Allar Team Kenda 01:04:37
2 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
3 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 01:04:37
4 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 01:04:37
5 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:04:37
6 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 01:04:37
7 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 01:04:37
8 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
9 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 01:04:37
10 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 01:04:37
11 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 01:04:37
12 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 01:04:37
13 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 01:04:37
14 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
15 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 01:04:37
16 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
17 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 01:04:37
18 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 01:04:37
19 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
20 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
21 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:04:37
22 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:04:37
23 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:04:37
24 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:04:37
25 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 01:04:37
26 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
27 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 01:04:37
28 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 01:04:37
29 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 01:04:37
30 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 01:04:37
31 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 01:04:37
32 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 01:04:37
33 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 01:04:37
34 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 01:04:37
35 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 01:04:37
36 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 01:04:37
37 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
38 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
39 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 01:04:37
40 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:04:37
41 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
42 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
43 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 01:04:37
44 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 01:04:37
45 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
46 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 01:04:37
47 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:04:37
48 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 01:04:37
49 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
50 Sheila Vibert NHCC 01:04:37
51 Whitney Allison Veloforma 01:04:37
52 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 01:04:37
53 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:04:37
54 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
55 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
56 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 01:04:37
57 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:04:37
58 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:04:37
59 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 01:04:37
60 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 01:04:37
61 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 01:04:37
62 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 01:04:52
63 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 01:04:52
64 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:04:52
65 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:54
66 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 01:04:57
67 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:05:17
68 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 01:07:07
69 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 01:07:07
DNF Emily Mackay Amoroso's Cycling Te
DNF Virginie Gauthier Equipe Cascades-ABC
DNF Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycl
DNF Kyla Rollinson Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF Kendra Jarratt Sunapee Racing Team
DNF Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway R

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Savage Columbia University 00:43:04
2 Eun Young choi Stage5 Cycling 00:43:04
3 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 00:43:04
4 Cody Harris BASE 36/Gorham Bike/ 00:43:04
5 Jessica Berry Artemis 00:43:04
6 Jena Greaser Colivita Racing Inc 00:43:04
7 Sara Shugars NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:43:04
8 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental 00:43:04
9 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/C 00:43:04
10 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:43:04
11 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 00:43:04
12 Rachel Meyer Watts Up Cycling 00:43:04
13 Teresa Swinbourne Base 36/SMCC 00:43:04
14 Amy Horstmeyer 352 Racing p/b Bikes 00:43:04
15 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 00:43:04
16 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 00:43:04
17 Bonnie Fletcher-price Artemis 00:43:04
18 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle 00:43:04
19 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee/Continental 00:43:04
20 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon 00:46:04
21 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 00:46:04
22 Leah Oppenheimer Colavita Racing 00:46:04
23 Isabella Oleksy New England Velodrom 00:46:04
24 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:46:04
DNF Maris Mann-stadt Tufts University
DNF Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia University
DNF Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle /
DNF Eileen Flaharty

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with