These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:01:24
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:24
3 Lisban Quintero W.S United 2:01:24
4 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 2:01:24
5 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law 2:01:24
6 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:01:24
7 Euri Madera Fusion cycles 2:01:24
8 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 2:01:24
9 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:01:24
10 Dylan Lowe CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:01:24
11 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 2:01:24
12 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:01:24
13 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:01:30
14 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 2:01:30
15 David Dawson Team Skyline 2:01:37
16 Ted Horwitz Unattached 2:01:37
17 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 2:01:41
18 Erik Post CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:01:41
19 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle 2:01:41
20 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 2:01:41
21 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha 2:01:41
22 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:01:41
23 Jan Micko CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 2:01:41
24 Sydney Charles WS United 2:01:41
25 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:41
26 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW 2:01:41
27 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club 2:01:41
28 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 2:01:41
29 Lance Leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:41
30 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:01:41
31 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:01:41
32 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 2:01:41
33 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 2:01:41
34 Erlin Garcia Hudson bread 2:01:41
35 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 2:01:41
36 George Suter CRCA/ASHE-Think Racing 2:01:41
37 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 2:01:41
38 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 2:01:41
39 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 2:01:41
40 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:01:41
41 Greg Olsen ChampSys p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:01:41
42 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:01:41
43 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:02:03
44 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:02:03
45 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:02:07
46 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 2:02:07
47 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 2:02:07
48 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY 2:02:07
49 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 2:02:07
50 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 2:02:07
51 Juan carlos Polanco Gs Mengoni USA 2:02:07
52 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sports 2:02:20
53 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 2:02:23
54 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/ Foundation 2:02:34
55 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team 2:02:50
56 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:03:06
57 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 2:03:15
58 Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. 2:03:36
59 Rafal Urzedowski Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:03:36
60 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:03:36
61 Santiago Santana Maglia Rosa NYC 2:06:10
62 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:06:45
63 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:07:37
64 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:07:37
65 Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:07:40
66 Leon Moser CRCA/Ashe-ThinkRacing 2:07:53
997 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA DQ
DNF James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Mynor Pineda CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Juan Pineda CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Hamzha Eastman Team Coco's /guy DNF
DNF Charlie Rey CRCA/Houlian Lokey DNF
DNF Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL DNF
DNF Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Roger Montes DNF
DNF John Minturn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Phil Penman CRCA/ The Weather channel DNF
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Paul Debartolo CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing DNF
DNF Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT DNF
DNF Adam Alexander Foundation DNF
DNF Vladimir Estevez Fusion Cycles DNF
DNF Saul Jacobson Deno's Wonder Wheel DNF
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Johann Burrowes WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant DNF
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek DNF
DNF Ismael Collado acosta Montecci Bikes DNF
DNF John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW DNF
DNF Jean carlos Fernandez arco iris DNF
DNF Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles DNF
DNF Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation DNF

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 1:35:39
2 Jesus Martinez crca/E2value 1:35:39
3 James Joseph Ws United 1:35:39
4 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:35:39
5 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 1:35:39
6 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 1:35:39
7 Colin Tanner CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:35:39
9 Galea Austen Team Carl Hart 1:35:39
10 Frank Arroyo Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:35:39
11 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 1:35:39
12 Higinio Rodrguez montecci cycling 1:35:39
13 Zak Abdullah CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:39
14 John Buenaventura CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
15 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 1:35:39
16 Evan Fineman CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems 1:35:39
17 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:39
18 Gillan Moses w.s. united 1:35:39
19 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:35:39
20 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:35:39
21 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
22 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
23 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 1:35:39
24 Victor Gras CRCA/Foundation 1:35:39
25 Eui Lee CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:35:39
26 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 1:35:39
27 Nathan Dugan CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:35:39
28 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 1:35:39
29 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
30 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:35:39
31 Ramon Melian Century Road Club Assoc, ISF global textile Indig 1:35:39
32 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:35:39
33 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:35:39
34 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 1:35:39
35 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:35:39
36 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:35:39
37 Miguel Estrada CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:35:39
38 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport 1:35:39
39 Jose Collado Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:35:39
40 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:35:39
41 Bill White CRCA 1:35:39
42 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
43 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 1:35:39
44 Chas Berckmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
45 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing NYC 1:35:39
46 Malcolm Mitchell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
47 Gavin Oag Team Montclair Bikery 1:35:39
48 Leon Lyakovetsky Asphalt Green 1:35:39
49 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 1:35:39
50 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
51 Jorge Cordero Echelon Cycles 1:35:39
52 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:35:39
53 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:35:39
54 Luis Madera team montecci 1:35:39
55 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:35:39
56 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
57 Robert Mecea Unattached 1:35:39
58 Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:35:39
59 Ken Plundeke Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:35:39
60 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:35:39
61 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:35:39
62 James Giorgio 1:35:39
63 Svenn Mikalsen CRCA Velorigin 1:36:04
64 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:36:20
65 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 1:37:48
66 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 1:39:42
67 Gerardo Martinez Brauer / Mick mgmt. 1:39:42
68 Cliff Saper crca 1:39:42
69 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:40:35
70 Nicholas Goossen 1:43:13
71 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CYCLES 1:43:22
72 Matthew Erchull CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:43:58
73 Alex Lightman CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:43:58
997 Juan a. Suarez DQ
DNF David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports DNF
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling DNF
DNF Victor Shadood crca DNF
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Joshua Hartman CRCA Jr Development DNF
DNF Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express DNF
DNF Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
DNF Steven Patak CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Mathew Street CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Scott Hodder Purium Health Products Racing Team DNF
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Misha Chiporukha CRCA/FGX RACING DNF
DNF Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training - Talent Cycles DNF
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Gregory Lafiura DNF
DNF Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling DNF
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Cesar Gallego CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Matthew Davitt CRCA/FGX Racing DNF
DNF Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX DNF

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 �jeffrey Chivers��� CRCA/Foundation 1:26:01
2 Charles Patten CRCA / FGX Racing 1:26:01
3 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 1:26:01
4 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
5 Edekson Pena 1:26:01
6 Felipe Freire CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:01
7 Michael Lombardi CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:01
8 Fredrik Berselius CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:26:01
9 Richard Sberlati CRCA / BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:01
10 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
11 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:26:01
12 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 1:26:01
13 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
14 Vincent Crossley Columbia University Cycling Team 1:26:01
15 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 1:26:01
16 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development 1:26:01
17 Erik Shani CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:26:01
18 Edgar Costa New York University 1:26:01
19 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
20 Sean Mccormick CRCA 1:26:01
21 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
22 Juan Barraza CRCA 1:26:01
23 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:26:01
24 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
25 Galen Xing CRCA Junior Development 1:26:01
26 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:26:01
27 David Jiminian Hatchmap Cycling 1:26:01
28 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:26:01
29 Mark Inaba CRCA/RBNY Racing– Sommerville Sports 1:26:01
30 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/NYC VELO 1:26:01
31 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:26:01
32 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore bicycle and fitness 1:26:01
33 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
34 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:26:01
35 Kevin Mccullough CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:01
36 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
37 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
38 Desmond Griffith 1:26:01
39 Cameron Smith CRCA/Empire Tri Club 1:26:01
40 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 1:26:01
41 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:01
43 Mikael Hanson Asphalt Green 1:26:01
44 Etienne Shanon CRCA/Foundation 1:26:01
45 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:26:01
46 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:01
47 Kristian Noboa 1:26:01
48 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sports 1:26:01
49 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:18
50 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:18
51 Christopher Altchek CRCA/Foundation 1:26:24
52 Jim King Team CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:26:24
53 Samuel Wollner CRCA/Foundation 1:26:38
54 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:00
55 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 1:27:00
56 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:27:00
57 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:27:00
58 Marshal Gross Team Carl Hart 1:27:00
59 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:27:14
60 Ivan Duka Lucarelli and Castaldi/CRCA 1:27:40
61 Robert Guatelli CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 1:27:40
62 Joshua Qian CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:27:53
63 Francis Dougherty TEAM Carl Hart 1:27:58
64 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:28:28
65 Sebaj Adele 1:29:58
DNF Efrain Molina CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF John Kim CRCA/NY Vision DNF
DNF Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Alexander Suslensky Law Firm of Alexander Suslensky, P.C. DNF
DNF Jason Sack CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom DNF
DNF Daryl Rogers Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Martin Skotnicki CRCA DNF
DNF Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association DNF
DNF Jordan Golaszewski DNF
DNF Nicholas Gray CRCA / NY Vision Group - Fuoriclasse DNF
DNF Michael Tan CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Alexander Michas CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi DNF
DNF Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists DNF
DNF Benjamin Levine CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Ike Kitman CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Pablo Kohan CRCA / Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi DNF
DNF William Loyd Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Edward Sirya DNF
DNF Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Oliver Davis CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Eddie Venegas Mineola Bike Club Inc DNF
DNF Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Robert Oconnell Team Carl Hart DNF
DNF Ronald Restivo Endurancewerx DNF
DNF Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Brian Quinn CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Chris Beierschmitt Lokotrack NYC DNF
DNF Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Kaan Sarci CRCA/jr Development DNF
DNF Simon Khalif CRCA/ GF Capital H&E DNF
DNF Johan Abreu South shore bike shop DNF

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 0:49:06
2 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 0:49:08
3 12:00:00 am Lazer 0:49:21
DNF Mendel Reinigz Kosher Cyclists DNF
DNF Sebastian Leung Star Track DNF

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Michael mccann CRCA Development 0:49:00
2 Peye Wong Star Track 1:06:55

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:16:53
2 Andrew Chu Star Track 0:16:53
3 William Hass 0:17:01
4 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 0:17:53
5 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:18:51
6 Mark Leung Star Track 0:23:22
7 Andrew Leung Star Track 0:23:41
8 Catie Hamilton Star Track 0:23:49
9 12:00:00 am Diaz 0:24:00
DNF Sebastián Gonzalez star Track DNF

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Masha Schneider 1:32:56
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1:32:56
3 Emily Spence H+H Racing 1:33:08
4 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems 1:33:40
5 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:33:40
6 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:40
7 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:33:40
8 Hannah Todd CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cycling 1:33:40
9 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 1:33:40
10 Veni Ercegovic CRCA / Rockstar Games 1:33:40
11 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:33:40
12 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:33:40
13 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:33:40
14 Patty Buerkle CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:33:40
15 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:33:40
16 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:33:40
17 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:33:40
18 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:40
19 Dara Kiese CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:40
20 Martha Bush CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:33:40
21 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:33:40
22 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:40
23 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 1:33:40
24 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Craft USA Women's Cycling 1:33:40
25 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems 1:33:40
26 Rachel Hallum CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:33:51
27 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:53
28 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD 1:33:53
29 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 1:34:14
DNF Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media DNF
DNF Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Anna Mumford DNF
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Radical Media DNF

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:08
2 Anna Janas CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:49:08
3 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:49:08
4 Ellen Reichel CRCA/Bicycle Roots Hatchmap 0:49:08
5 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 0:49:08
6 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
7 Lisa Mazzola Century Road Club Association 0:49:08
8 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:08
9 Alexandra Workman Bicycleroots Hatchmap 0:49:08
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
11 Lian Plass Lokotrack NYC 0:49:08
12 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
13 Alexandra Gimbel 0:49:08
14 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:08
15 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:49:35
16 Tiffany Tu Team Vulpes 0:51:56
17 Rosalind Patterson Team Vulpes 0:51:56
18 Youran Wu EECT/Live Love Velo 0:51:56
19 Tiffany Tu Yale University 0:51:56
20 Kyra Wolfe Kind Human/ Pactimo 0:52:03
21 Carla Clifford 0:54:23
22 Lisa Hom CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:55:56
23 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:56:00
24 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:00:00
25 Ayse Ertamay MIneola Bicycle Racing Team 1:03:26
DNF Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Stephanie Henry CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Kristen Pedersen CRCA bicycle roots p/b hatchmap DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with