These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aliaksandr Kochatau Bare Arms Cycling 43:54
2 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
3 Aaron Katin Rockstar Games s.t.
4 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games s.t.
6 Manuel Frias s.t.
7 David Lipscomb s.t.
8 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore Bicycle & Fitness 3
9 Simon Khalif GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
10 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
11 Carlos Guerrero RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 5
12 Jimmy Loi 42369 s.t.
13 Seth Holmes The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
14 Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15 Michael Straw Lucarelli&Castaldi s.t.
16 Ronald Restivo s.t.
17 ? Unknown 8
18 Hannah Todd Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic 10
19 Eddie Venegas 15
20 Bryan Banducci 17
21 Liam Richard 29
22 Omar Torres Healthy and Happy Racing 31
23 Brett Halpern Dave Jordan Racing 33
24 ? Unknown 38
25 Jeffrey Meyer Ride Brooklyn Racing 40
26 Juan Cruz Dave Jordan Racing 44
27 Brian Sullivan Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
28 Todd Brilliant e2Value s.t.
29 Cody Corona Rockstar Games 50
30 Rameshwar Ramkissoon CURE8 GROUP | SIIGY s.t.
31 ? Unknown 52
32 Christopher Shea Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
33 Julius Erwin quito Century Road Club Assoc 1:10
34 Jacek Boral 1:39
35 Gustavo Francisco 1:40
36 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 1:47
37 Edgar Costa New York University 2:51
38 Hernan Lucero 4:17

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Hammontree Century Road Club Assoc 29:33
2 Bobby Lin 43
3 Eric Petersen hatchmap cycling 48
4 Gelpy Delacruz South Shore Bicycle & Fitness 55
5 Yakov Levin Bare Arms Cycling 1:02
6 Lawrence Siu Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
7 Aaron Temple 1:09
8 David Mulligan Summit Cycling Club 2:19
9 ? Unknown s.t.
10 Timothy Torres Healthy and Happy Racing s.t.
11 Kurt Sutherland s.t.
12 Nikolai Padilla s.t.
13 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
14 Mike Kalphat s.t.
15 Horace Kalphat s.t.
16 Josenauld Apollon Star Track s.t.

Men Cat P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Winston David Lupus Racing 51:10
2 Scott Savory Lupus Racing s.t.
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello s.t.
4 Ismael Oyado Montecci s.t.
5 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law s.t.
6 Jean Carlo serandz Unatt s.t.
7 Chase Goldstein s.t.
8 Donovan Clarke Health Warrior p/b RK&O s.t.
9 Josh Rovner s.t.
10 ? Unknown s.t.
11 Alessandro Matteucci s.t.
12 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) s.t.
13 Zak Abdullah Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
14 Moses Gillan s.t.
15 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) s.t.
16 Daniel Chabanov 42369 s.t.
17 Justin Allen The Cyclery Racing Team s.t.
18 Alexi Berroa South Shore Bicycle & Fitness s.t.
19 Colin Tanner Health Warrior p/b RK&O s.t.
20 Egor Astakhov s.t.
21 James Maitlman s.t.
22 Wilson Vasquez Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
23 Robert Mecea s.t.
24 Jose Cruz s.t.
25 Erlin Garcia s.t.
26 ? Unknown 6
27 Masha Schneider Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b 8
28 Kevin Brubaker Century Road Club Assoc 11
29 Anthony Lowe s.t.
30 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 13
31 Ross Baldwin s.t.
32 Eugene Boronow 16
33 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 33
34 Steve Jameson 1:11
35 Robert Lattanzi Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
36 Miguel Estrada KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:23
37 Michael Boardman Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
38 Dylan Lowe Rockstar Games s.t.
39 Douglas O'neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:25
40 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development 2:28

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with