These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 27:44.0
2 Luke Anthony Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program 27:46.0
3 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 27:52.0
4 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 27:52.0
5 Luke Gerdeman T-Town 27:55.0
6 Matthew Parry Team Somerset 27:56.0
7 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 28:06.0
8 Jacob Evans T-town elite 29:01.0
9 Nick Pomajevich 29:40.0
10 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:49.0
11 Rainer Santee 30:32.0
12 Anson Wright TTown Elite 30:51.0
13 William Jackson Young Medalists 33:20.0

Men 13-14 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 58:38.0
2 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX 58:39.0
3 William Walton Young Medalists 58:40.0
4 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:11.0
5 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 00:15.0
6 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 00:23.0
7 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:45.0
8 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast p/b Gung Ho Bikes 00:48.0
9 Mikko Aho BayHill Capital 01:55.0
10 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team 02:30.0
11 David Do young medalists 02:31.0
12 Erik Corson ROCK CREEK VELO 03:46.0
13 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 06:08.0
14 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 07:20.0
15 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge 10:31.0
16 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports New England 10:40.0
17 Andrew Nelson NCVC 10:40.0
18 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 15:44.0
19 Neil Deshmukh T-Town Elite 15:47.0
20 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:48.0
21 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling 30:48.0

Men 15-16 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 30:09.0
2 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 30:12.0
3 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 30:39.0
4 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 30:39.0
5 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 30:40.0
6 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 31:09.0
7 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 31:09.0
8 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 31:10.0
9 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team 31:10.0
10 Christian Hoke Green Mountain Cyclery 32:22.0
11 Andrew Wiedwald��� Young Medalists 35:22.0
12 Carlos Brooks RCV 36:48.0
13 Tommy Wood 37:53.0
14 Will Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 37:53.0
15 Austin Banks Young Medalists 42:22.0
16 Dominic Giannantonio T Town Elite 43:21.0
17 Andrew Petti CRCA Junior Development 44:21.0

Men 17-18 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 19:35.0
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 20:27.0
3 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 21:44.0
4 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 21:45.0
5 George Harris Liberty Cycle 22:37.0
6 Brandon Staub Young Medalist 26:30.0
7 Kaan Sarci 30:22.0
8 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 30:22.0
9 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 34:05.0

Men 9-10 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ansel Casper 29:18.0
2 Luke Myers Team Citius 30:26.0
3 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 30:32.0
4 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 31:34.0
5 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 36:22.0
6 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle 38:28.0
7 John Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 39:03.0
8 Gavin Lewis T-town 46:01.0
9 Dominik Hochstrasser 47:01.0

Women 11-12 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 27:56.0
2 Anja Thomas 29:17.0
3 Leeya Wang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:17.0
4 Samantha Williams Rock Creek Velo 29:43.0
5 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 30:35.0
6 Scout Carter Liberty Cycle 37:36.0
7 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:00.0

Women 13-14 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Mckinnon Endorphin Fitness/ Bon Secours 43:11.0
2 Uma Gupta rcv 43:15.0
3 Sophia Shuhay JPA 43:15.0
4 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 43:25.0
5 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 43:31.0
6 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 46:17.0
7 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 50:03.0

Women 15-16 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalie King Young Medalists 13:13.0
2 Aliza Tobias EC Devo 21:45.0

Women 17-18 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 04:36.0
2 Madeleine Hanley Team Somerset 15:16.0

Women 9-10 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 32:52.0
2 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE 39:17.0
3 Emma Boyle liberty cycle 40:22.0
4 Alexia Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:19.0
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with