These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category: Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gorman 1:15:31
2 Brian Ledonne TEAM CARL HART 1:17:15
3 David Millstone TTENDURANCE 1:19:02
4 Doug Couture 1:23:35
5 Andrew Bressem 1:27:15
6 Maurice Ahearn JOE JONES 1:29:11
7 Andrew Schmitt THE RIPPERS 1:32:10
8 Jeremy Zeigler 1:32:29
9 Christopher Smith 1:33:18
10 Jeffrey Kozlowski 1:34:38
11 Charlie Marcotte COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 1:34:48
12 Paul Flanigan NANTUCKET VELO 1:35:16
13 Franklin Burkey RIPPERS 1:35:20
14 Charles Couture WOODSTOCK CYCLING 1:36:02
15 John Palmer 1:36:08
16 Ray Debruin 1:36:26
17 Bill Aalerud RIPPERS 1:38:12
18 Bill Lecuyer 1:39:02
19 Graham Marks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:39:22
20 Mike Bukowski NORTHEAST MULTISPORT 1:40:22
21 John Shearer FINISH LINE 1:40:23
22 Phillip Whoriskey RIPPERS 1:41:39
23 Christopher Robinson QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 1:43:34
24 Evan Mead 1:45:57
25 Robert Goddu TT ENDURANCE 1:47:07
26 Miles Krivoshia 1:48:04
27 James Sabatino 1:48:47
28 George Smith CDTC 1:56:14
29 Jeff Olsen 1:59:50
30 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 2:02:22
31 John Kachmar WILBUR YACHTS 2:03:05
32 Pj Curtis 2:04:46
33 Scott Richard 2:06:54
34 Robert Quindazzi 2:07:30
35 Bill Huschle 2:07:37
36 Brian Hax 2:07:45
37 Lee Eckhart 2:11:20
38 Thomas Regner 2:12:14
39 Brian Blondin 2:12:23
40 Dariush Nazem 2:17:56
41 Paul Woodford 2:18:48
42 David Korn KORN FAMILY 2:20:06
43 Jared Jackson 2:22:47
44 Jon Heydenreich 2:23:03
45 Albert Bertha 2:26:18
46 Eric Rothchild 2:26:24
47 James Bailey 2:27:38
48 Mark Urbanski 2:28:34
49 Bob Jenney 545 VELO/COD/BOB JENNEY DESIGNS 2:29:00
50 Paul Quigley 2:59:21

Category: Filly

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Gilmour 2:01:16
2 Mary Wienholts TEAM DAYTON BICYCLING 2:14:02
3 Cathleen Sullivan 2:16:44
4 Lois Duke TTENDURANCE 2:55:24

Category: Tandem

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda pierce Joe kubisek TEAM LIJO 1:24:58
2 Charles blitzer Ash blitzer SEACOAST ORTHOPEDICS 1:54:57

Category: Unicycle

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Rothchild 2:26:24

Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 53:00:00
2 Eric Follen 54:00:00
3 James Piccoli 55:17:00
4 Timothy Ahearn TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 56:59:00
5 Brandon Holden 58:51:00
6 Mark Schwab EXCEL SPORTS 59:27:00
7 Chris Yura HONEY STINGER HIVE 59:53:00
8 Jordan Lynn ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:01:21
9 Dylan Mcnicholas 1:01:40
10 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 1:01:53
11 Lou Bregou FULL SQUISH RACING 1:02:16
12 Brad Butterfield PJAMM CYCLING 1:02:46
13 John Jantz 1:03:17
14 Stefano Zanotti TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:03:29
15 Erik Vandendries 545 VELO 1:03:52
16 Erik Nedeau TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:03:52
17 Gregory Bartick PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:04:03
18 Sean Cahill TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:04:51
19 Andrew Chambers NERAC EARTH 1:05:11
20 Neal Burton ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:05:43
21 Graham Garber TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:05:47
22 Matthew O'keefe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:06:51
23 Alex Berry NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 1:07:12
24 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 1:07:29
25 William Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 1:08:01
26 Ulandt Kim WHEELWORKS 1:08:07
27 Bruce Mcdonald GREYHOUND RESORT, LLC 1:08:19
28 Mark Pattinson TTENDURANCE 1:08:24
29 John Dalton POWER ADVISORY LLC 1:08:27
30 Jonah Thompson HIGH DESERT BICYCLES RACING 1:08:31
31 Tom Fagan ATA CYCLE 1:08:34
32 Andrew Boxer FIRST STOP / VERMONT CASTINGS 1:08:54
33 William Goodman ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:09:19
34 Mark Mccarthy BUFFALO CYCLING TEAM 1:09:26
35 Juan Lopera 1:09:41
36 Craig Vandelist 1:10:10
37 Bob Penn 1:10:22
38 Tim Wern HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 1:10:56
39 Kevin Clark 1:11:06
40 Jonathan Smela TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:11:14
41 Tim Tapply QT2 SYSTEMS 1:11:14
42 Philip Clifford TTENDURANCE 1:11:31
43 Eric Donten 1:11:38
44 Chris Connaughty CIAO VELO RACING 1:11:55
45 Derek Sawyer RIPPERS 1:12:01
46 Alexander Michas CRCA 1:12:10
47 Gary Bolduc 1:12:13
48 Chris Peabody TEAM FIT WERX 1:12:16
49 Eric Sydor TTENDURANCE 1:12:22
50 Jason De lorme INSIDE RIDE 1:12:23
51 Peter Miller CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:12:49
52 Lawerence Beck NATIVE PLANET CYCLING 1:12:55
53 Chris Papsin 1:12:59
54 Denis Mahoney 1:13:29
55 Anson Ross CLR RACING 1:13:31
56 Richard Batten MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:13:45
57 Mark Johnson 1:13:54
58 Adam Shutes CORNER CYCLE 1:13:58
59 Abe Benghiat CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 1:13:59
60 Jeff Jones 1:14:10
61 Ian Marling 1:14:13
62 Matt Atterbury NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:14:28
63 Tom Keane 545 VELO 1:14:48
64 Brian Rosener 1:14:50
65 Lucas Gubinski SHERPA 1:14:53
66 Tom Olds 1:15:13
67 Casey Clarke CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 1:15:14
68 Jonathan Calvert 1:15:28
69 Thomas Gorman 1:15:31
70 Kirk Silver 1:15:33
71 Jake Winebaum 1:16:07
72 Tom Coughlan NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:16:10
73 Christopher Schwenker 1:16:15
74 John Squires 1:16:26
75 Gabriel Remillard TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:16:29
76 Paul Rouse TEAM DAYTON-RELEVANT WORKS CYCLING 1:16:31
77 Matthew Peters 1:16:39
78 Myles Matteson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:16:41
79 Todd Burns NANTUCKET VELO 1:17:00
80 Brian Ledonne TEAM CARL HART 1:17:15
81 Scott Livingston HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 1:17:38
82 Brian Geary SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/PATAPSCO BIKE 1:17:53
83 Brad Coull 1:17:54
84 Stuart Abramson OA/CYCLEMANIA 1:17:55
85 David Raymond TT TRAINING 1:18:00
86 Robert Lesmerises 1:18:05
87 Matt Lasker CYCLE LOFT VELO 1:18:11
88 Joshua Salit CRCA/HATCHMAP CYCLING 1:18:18
89 Andrew Schug 1:18:24
90 Rob Havemeyer 1:18:28
91 Will Greene 1:18:31
92 Michael Seo TOTAL TRAINING AND ENDURANCE 1:18:37
93 Dennis Kelly 1:18:39
94 Will Lodge 1:18:53
95 Jeff Kanter CRCA 1:18:59
96 David Millstone TTENDURANCE 1:19:02
97 Richard Nadeau 1:19:03
98 Russell Holden NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:19:05
99 Graham Ayres 1:19:14
100 Krister Holm 1:19:19
101 Mark Virello 1:19:25
102 Adam Juzek 1:19:27
103 Harvey Eliott 1:19:34
104 Hugh Mangum PURE ENERGY/ PROAIR HFA 1:19:39
105 Ben Hamilton 1:19:43
106 Steven Smallwood 1:19:53
107 Stephen Listzwan 1:19:54
108 Colin Piepgras DIGITAL LUMENS 1:20:05
109 Terry Griswold BUFFALO CYCLING TEAM 1:20:08
110 Chris Gaulin CRCA 1:20:09
111 David Paarlberg-kvam 1:20:12
112 Andrew Walter 1:20:12
113 Jeffrey Paul TEAM CF 1:20:21
114 Jake Allegrini 1:20:28
115 Derek Blackburn TTENDURANCE 1:20:49
116 Brett Howell 1:20:49
117 Drew Wiechnicki 1:20:52
118 Gerry Katz QUAD CYCLES 1:20:53
119 Don Alden TEAM PSYCHO 1:21:07
120 Craig Burnell 1:21:12
121 Mark Bailey 1:21:43
122 Kevin Glenn 1:22:09
123 John Legelis CRACK O' DAWN 1:22:10
124 Dean Robert TT ENDURANCE 1:22:11
125 Mark Mcdonald 1:22:17
126 Andrew Korman 1:22:18
127 Chris Armen EASTERN BLOC 1:22:26
128 Kevin Dougherty 1:22:42
129 Jeffrey Mckay 1:22:43
130 Dan Murphy 1:22:46
131 Bill Provost 1:22:49
132 George Clark CKW 1:22:51
133 Steve Skinner TOTAL TRAINING & ENDURANCE 1:22:51
134 Daniel Ball 1:22:55
135 Daniel Matheson ROBIN HOOD ENDURANCE 1:22:58
136 Stephen Forrestel 1:22:59
137 Joseph Baird CKW RACING 1:22:59
138 Buddy Majernik 1:23:07
139 Christopher Anthony 1:23:14
140 Keith Hurley EXPO WHEELMEN 1:23:15
141 David Marti 1:23:24
142 Guy Berthiaume BIKEMAN.COM 1:23:34
143 Doug Couture 1:23:35
144 Robert Blais 1:23:41
145 Hall Kingsbury 1:23:51
146 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISITCS 1:23:53
147 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 1:24:03
148 Greg Bosworth 1:24:21
149 Steve Wenglowsky 1:24:21
150 Sebastien St-hilaire 1:24:28
151 Mark Coleman 545 VELO 1:24:35
152 Aaron Mcmorrow 1:24:45
153 Benjamin Gardner 1:24:47
154 Kevin Clark BLUE GINGER VELO 1:24:52
155 Harris Flaum 1:24:56
156 Jack Fultz 1:24:58
157 J.j. Robart MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:25:05
158 Steve Mcgrath 1:25:21
159 David Richardson 1:25:25
160 Donald Graham 1:25:26
161 Cortland Terris 1:25:34
162 Chris Von ahnen UPSTATE VELO 1:25:34
163 Gregor Bernard 1:25:58
164 Aj Camelio 1:26:19
165 Mark Thompson HIGH DESERT BICYCLES 1:26:31
166 John Hurley 1:26:35
167 Daniel Bove DAN, ELIZABETH, DOMINIC, ETHAN (QVV) 1:26:38
168 Mike Conway 1:26:41
169 Jeff Crye 1:26:55
170 John Johnson PJAMM CYCLING 1:26:56
171 Raniel Babala 1:26:58
172 Anthony Lennon 1:27:10
173 Alexander Gonzalez 1:27:11
174 Andrew Bressem 1:27:15
175 John Munoz 1:27:33
176 Brian Warne RIVERSIDE RACING 1:28:03
177 Tom Keery 545 VELO 1:28:05
178 Bob Treadwell DESTINATION CYCLING 1:28:06
179 Jonathan Allen 1:28:17
180 Christopher Pallotta JAGERDOGS 1:28:33
181 Henry Huntington 1:28:48
182 Christopher Trapp CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 1:28:49
183 Robert Dumas 1:28:54
184 Andy Willett BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:29:10
185 Paul Berton 1:29:11
186 Maurice Ahearn JOE JONES 1:29:11
187 Thomas Inskeep PEAKS COACHING GROOUP 1:29:15
188 Alex Shore ACIDOTIC RACING 1:29:16
189 Nick Tomassetti 1:29:17
190 Timothy Murakami 1:29:31
191 David Jacoboski EXPO WHEELMEN 1:29:41
192 Christopher Arrigoni 1:29:45
193 Philip Karp 1:29:47
194 Todd Severson 1:29:47
195 Wojciech Gasior SERVLEASE, INC 1:29:58
196 Don Kirouac 1:30:01
197 Matthew Worstell 1:30:09
198 John Liston 1:30:12
199 Dee Keesler 1:31:33
200 Ernest Wang VELOSMITH 1:31:39
201 James Jampel FLYING VALENTINES 1:31:45
202 Christopher Payton CYCLE LOFT VELO 1:31:46
203 Peter Vescuso CRACK OF DAWN 1:31:54
204 William Trombley 1:32:04
205 Mark Greenleaf 1:32:10
206 Andrew Schmitt THE RIPPERS 1:32:10
207 Cameron Hawley 1:32:11
208 Peter Macholdt 1:32:12
209 William Williams MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:32:17
210 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1:32:18
211 Jake Desantis 1:32:24
212 Michael Claus PORTLAND VELO 1:32:28
213 Jeremy Zeigler 1:32:29
214 Hank Schiffman 1:32:33
215 Keith Mahoney 1:32:35
216 Paul Wasserzieher 1:32:37
217 Andrew Bertha 1:32:46
218 Mark Simakaski 1:32:56
219 Matt Bynum 1:32:56
220 Cary Bentley 1:32:57
221 Stratos Tsompanellis 1:32:59
222 Robbe Perrin DECIAN 1:33:02
223 Christopher Kvam 1:33:05
224 Rolando Ramirez 1:33:11
225 Bill Look 1:33:14
226 Christopher Smith 1:33:18
227 Alex Laifer 1:33:28
228 Zachary Judson NERAC EARTH 1:33:37
229 Rick Green 1:33:44
230 Don Metz RIPPERS 1:33:54
231 Ethan Healy 1:34:08
232 Nathan Rafferty 1:34:22
233 Gilbert Boileau 1:34:24
234 Jeffrey Kozlowski 1:34:38
235 Alex Bonnar 1:34:38
236 Steve Vosburg 1:34:45
237 Charlie Marcotte COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 1:34:48
238 Victor Gubinski 1:34:51
239 Jeffrey Croteau 1:34:54
240 Christopher Sammartano TEAM FIT WERX 1:34:56
241 Luke Lewis 1:35:03
242 Kurt Piper 1:35:04
243 Ian Grosse 1:35:15
244 Paul Flanigan NANTUCKET VELO 1:35:16
245 Franklin Burkey RIPPERS 1:35:20
246 Mark O'connor 1:35:34
247 Riley Hales 1:35:48
248 Charles Couture WOODSTOCK CYCLING 1:36:02
249 Brian Palmer 1:36:07
250 John Palmer 1:36:08
251 Reid Hanford CCAP 1:36:23
252 Ray Debruin 1:36:26
253 Michael Sabatini RIVERSIDE RACING 1:36:34
254 Greg Ducharme 1:36:37
255 Brian Fassett 1:37:04
256 Michael Bove 1:37:10
257 Mark Homrighausen HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST CYCLING 1:37:15
258 Richard Tapply 1:37:18
259 Robert Rosenthal 1:37:28
260 Michael Johnson ECV 1:37:51
261 Kevin Mcclintock 1:37:53
262 Ryan Hodge ATLAS BOX 1:38:03
263 Bill Aalerud RIPPERS 1:38:12
264 Paul Humphreys QVVELO 1:38:24
265 Tom Dempsey 1:38:37
266 Kevin Klammer 1:38:38
267 David Leathers 1:38:43
268 Bill Lecuyer 1:39:02
269 Graham Marks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:39:22
270 Coleman Connolly 1:39:32
271 Peter Hapgood 1:39:37
272 Robert Hildebrandt C4 RACING 1:39:38
273 Graham Rae NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:39:41
274 David Chadwick 1:39:51
275 Ray Panek 1:40:08
276 Kenneth Hylwa 1:40:20
277 Mike Bukowski NORTHEAST MULTISPORT 1:40:22
278 John Shearer FINISH LINE 1:40:23
279 Steve Yau EXPO WHEELMEN 1:40:28
280 Erik Keith 1:40:30
281 Pierre Mcmahon NORTHEAST MASTERS 1:40:50
282 Michael Malin RED JERSEY GHOST HOGS 1:41:07
283 Andrew Kirk 1:41:07
284 Tim Kinney 1:41:15
285 John Mcnamara 1:41:20
286 Daniel Sullivan 1:41:27
287 Rich Matthes 1:41:31
288 Phillip Whoriskey RIPPERS 1:41:39
289 Kristopher Paulsen 1:41:46
290 Michael St. clair SOUTHBRIDGE ROAD DAWGS 1:41:57
291 David Sauer RIPPERS 1:42:14
292 Pascal Perusse 1974 1:42:31
293 Lael Fenton 1:42:54
294 William Reeves 1:42:57
295 Christopher Robinson QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 1:43:34
296 Tyler Mclaughlin 1:43:42
297 John Brodie 1:43:44
298 Steven Siegel CRACK 'O DAWN 1:43:56
299 Enns J.r. 1:43:59
300 Bart Littlefield 1:44:49
301 Douglas Terris 1:44:54
302 Rick Lewis BODY & SOUL 1:44:56
303 Jon Green 1:45:08
304 Jean-philippe Naud 1:45:10
305 John Cali 1:45:10
306 John Gates 1:45:18
307 Marc Cecere 1:45:41
308 Kenneth Hauser 1:45:51
309 Evan Mead 1:45:57
310 George Walter 1:46:02
311 Scott Mantie 1:46:02
312 Timothy Wolfe 1:46:12
313 Daniel Lord 1:46:15
314 Michael Bingham BLACKSTONE VALLEY HUMAN PERFORMANCE 1:46:21
315 Andrew Parker NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:46:29
316 Robert Goddu TT ENDURANCE 1:47:07
317 Kevin Maloney 1:47:09
318 Brandon Rainoff 1:47:10
319 Drew Tucker MATRIX/RBM 1:47:29
320 Lawrence Vuolo JAGERDOGS 1:47:35
321 Sam Rosensohn COLLEGE PLANNING PARTNERSHIPS 1:47:46
322 Patrick Kneeland 1:47:52
323 Joseph Pecci 1:47:55
324 Miles Krivoshia 1:48:04
325 Jason Robart MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:48:04
326 Lee Gresham 1:48:10
327 Christopher Noel 1:48:23
328 Mark Mcveigh 1:48:29
329 Gene Caffrey 1:48:44
330 James Sabatino 1:48:47
331 John Krauss 1:48:54
332 Robert King GREAT BAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 1:48:59
333 John Williams GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB 1:49:14
334 John Cook 1:49:30
335 Steve Marks 1:49:53
336 Roland Brocke 1:49:56
337 Charles O'connell CEDAR STREET RACING 1:50:09
338 Nicholas Salvatore 1:50:46
339 Paul Mraz 1:51:45
340 R al St-onge 1:51:51
341 Ralph Lewis 1:52:01
342 John Costello 1:52:06
343 Richard Gladstone 3D RACING TEAM 1:52:20
344 Shawn Diaz 1:52:48
345 Dan Higginson 1:53:03
346 Brodi Santagata 1:53:39
347 Pier D'aprile 1:53:49
348 Michael Gorkowski EVOLUTION FITNESS 1:54:00
349 Doug Porter WOODSTTOCK CYCLING 1:54:02
350 Christopher Soutra 1:54:04
351 Matthew Staller 1:54:21
352 Dean Lapadula 1:54:22
353 Brian Mcgovern SYSCO BOSTON 1:54:32
354 Jean-claude Leclerc ACQ-SUAREZ 1:55:00
355 John Criswell PULSE8 1:55:11
356 Graham Nelson TEAM BEACHCOMBER 1:55:26
357 Dennis Diprete DIPRETE ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC 1:55:43
358 George Smith CDTC 1:56:14
359 Marcus Catsouphes 1:56:20
360 Michael Perlmutter 1:56:45
361 Miroslaw Wierzbicki 1:56:54
362 David Gilmour BIKE DEPOT 1:57:22
363 Tomasz Florczyk 1:57:37
364 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 1:57:54
365 Luis Medina 1:58:08
366 Ignacio Hwang 1:58:10
367 Dino Fiscaletti 1:58:25
368 Don Judson OPENSKY 1:58:33
369 Richard Barrett 1:58:45
370 Edward Murphy 1:58:47
371 Allan Edwards 1:59:07
372 Christopher Roof 1:59:20
373 Michael Wiatrak 1:59:24
374 Peter Sabatini 1:59:40
375 Jeff Olsen 1:59:50
376 Rami Mitri 1:59:56
377 Norm Hildreth jr. 2:00:03
378 Scott Soutra 2:00:16
379 Jim Geary 2:00:21
380 Alain Lanciaux 2:00:51
381 Tom Shiffer CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 2:00:51
382 Philip Hazard JAGERDOGS 2:01:09
383 Bruce Cohen 545VELO 2:01:33
384 Joshua Luther QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 2:02:08
385 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 2:02:22
386 Kameel Nasr 2:02:30
387 Henry Ortega 2:02:46
388 David Otten 2:02:55
389 John Kachmar WILBUR YACHTS 2:03:05
390 Steve Pratt 2:03:11
391 John Di rico QUAD CYCLES 2:03:16
392 Pj Curtis 2:04:46
393 Jeremy Traurig 2:05:03
394 Maurice Foley JAGERDOGS 2:05:23
395 Laurence Prentiss 2:05:25
396 David Schneller 2:06:18
397 David Berton BERTON 2:06:36
398 Scott Richard 2:06:54
399 Andy Cunningham 2:07:05
400 Robert Quindazzi 2:07:30
401 Bill Huschle 2:07:37
402 Brian Hax 2:07:45
403 Matthew Belyea 2:08:01
404 Ricardo Dematos 2:08:30
405 Normand Lamoureux 2:08:37
406 John Mcdermott 2:09:44
407 Kornel Schuebel CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN 2:10:05
408 Joe Mamayek 2:10:12
409 Lee Eckhart 2:11:20
410 Paul Basken 2:11:37
411 Andrew Dunberg JIMENEZ RACING 2:11:45
412 Thomas Regner 2:12:14
413 Brian Blondin 2:12:23
414 Randall Mikkelsen THOMSON REUTERS 2:13:05
415 David Goldberg PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 2:13:15
416 David Trumper 2:15:31
417 Glenn Bach 2:15:48
418 Stephen Bisogno 2:15:57
419 Samuel Dionne 2:16:01
420 Daniel Oberlander 2:16:22
421 Rod Rodrigues JAGERDOGS 2:16:42
422 Shawn Hanson 2:16:50
423 Stephen Colbert 2:17:17
424 Jeremy Baker RIPPERS 2:17:44
425 Dariush Nazem 2:17:56
426 Paul Woodford 2:18:48
427 John Staples 2:19:41
428 Jeff Cann 2:20:03
429 David Korn KORN FAMILY 2:20:06
430 John Hassell 2:20:07
431 Alexander Rothchild 2:20:19
432 Scott Richardson 2:22:09
433 Jared Jackson 2:22:47
434 Jon Heydenreich 2:23:03
435 Alex Coombs COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 2:23:09
436 Jonathan Rouner 2:24:25
437 Gregg Oehler 2:25:52
438 Albert Bertha 2:26:18
439 Eric Rothchild 2:26:24
440 James Bailey 2:27:38
441 Scott Moss 2:28:24
442 Ted Mccarthy TEAM BURN 2:28:25
443 Mark Urbanski 2:28:34
444 Bob Jenney 545 VELO/COD/BOB JENNEY DESIGNS 2:29:00
445 Vasanth Ananth TURNER OIL AND GAS, INC 2:30:40
446 Charles Dona 2:30:52
447 Richard Devellian CCB INTERNATIONAL 2:30:53
448 Leslie Polgar 2:30:54
449 Doug Bach 2:31:01
450 Sean Spencer 2:31:21
451 Steven Ng 2:31:41
452 Peter Kacsor 2:33:40
453 Jonathan Larson 2:33:48
454 David Raszmann BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 2:34:03
455 Benjamin Weston 2:35:26
456 Greg Bullock TEK-KNEES CYCLING 2:39:38
457 John Kerivan 2:40:16
458 Bruce Bucknell BERTON 2:41:38
459 Timothy Hawk 2:43:30
460 Mark Hoglund 2:45:33
461 Michael Sundius 2:48:35
462 Bryan Lackey 2:51:51
463 Kenneth Blue 2:54:46
464 Robert Tourangeau 2:56:57
465 Paul Quigley 2:59:21
466 Alexander Vandendries 3:04:10
467 Thomas Dineen TIMEX FACTORY TEAM 3:10:34

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronique Fortin 1:05:58
2 Victoria Di savino 1:09:45
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA 1:10:46
4 Elizabeth Mcclintock CANNONDALE NEW ENGLAND RACING 1:14:28
5 Andrea Myers 1:17:45
6 Alexa Gubinski SHERPA 1:18:13
7 Elizabeth Townsend RIVERSIDE RACING 1:19:00
8 Leah Papsin 1:21:31
9 Rachel Chambers NERAC EARTH 1:24:03
10 Madison Kelly 1:24:31
11 Trish Karter BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:25:12
12 Jennifer Cortesi 1:25:51
13 Gabrielle Vandendries 1:28:35
14 Mary Hynes Johanson 1:28:52
15 Christine Jankins 1:28:57
16 Saiya Remmler 1:29:14
17 Elisabeth Wegner GMBC 1:29:14
18 Jennifer Maxwell 1:29:35
19 Jennifer Miller 1:31:55
20 Kelley Mclean GMBC 1:35:07
21 Michelle Bociek TOWNLINE 1:36:00
22 Lucinda Griswold BUFFALO CYCLING TEAM 1:37:17
23