These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 14:30.0
2 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 14:32.3
3 Sean Gardner Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 14:38.2
4 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 14:44.1
5 Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 14:44.2
6 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 14:47.3
7 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 14:52.8
8 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:55.7
9 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 14:57.1
10 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 14:57.8
11 Joseph Bacala Audi 14:58.4
12 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 15:00.2
13 Olivier Peloquin Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 15:01.9
14 Christopher Rowley Holiday Inn Express and Suites Calgary N 15:06.3
15 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 15:08.3
16 Lucas Mccollum BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 15:10.9
17 Lawrence Heller Central New York Cycling/NYCM Insurance 15:12.0
18 William Morris EPS Cycling Team 15:12.3
19 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 15:12.3
20 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto 15:12.5
21 Connor Jennings ENGVT - Untapped 15:15.0
22 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 15:18.7
23 Marc-antoine Brassard Polo Vélo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Trek 15:19.7
24 Sean Burger CS Velo 15:20.8
25 James Jennings NYCM Insurance / CNYC 15:26.6
26 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:26.8
27 Adam St germain ENGVT - Specialized 15:28.1
28 Fabien Lemaire Polo Velo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Trek 15:29.8
29 Mike Pimm Denver Fit Loft 15:30.0
30 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Expres 15:33.0
31 William Crabtree Unattached 15:33.8
32 Ryan O'hara Unattached 15:34.2
33 Maxwell Godbey Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege 15:35.9
34 Danny Gibney BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc/District Taco 15:36.2
35 Jeff Sykes Morning Glory Cycling Club 15:36.8
36 David Brown Anonymous Racing p/b 4chan.org 15:39.1
37 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 15:40.9
38 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo 15:42.5
39 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc 15:42.6
40 Nate Morse RACE CF 15:42.7
41 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 15:44.2
42 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 15:45.3
43 Samuel Lear C3 – Twenty20 Cycling Co. 15:46.4
44 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 15:49.2
45 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel Work 15:49.4
46 Guillaume Lafleur Polo Velo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Trek 15:49.7
47 Aaron Trent Team Finish Strong Elite 15:49.8
48 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 15:51.0
49 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath/GVCC 15:52.2
50 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 15:55.5
51 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Su 15:55.6
52 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 15:55.8
53 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/WW 15:57.4
54 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 15:57.9
55 Al Mcwilliams Pivot / Mavic / The Fraker Group 16:01.5
56 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry 16:02.6
57 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 16:05.9
58 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 16:07.5
59 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 16:10.5
60 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 16:11.9
61 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 16:21.5
62 Frank Cundiff Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 16:24.0
63 David Barry Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 16:27.7
64 Huy Tran Ann Arbor Velo Club 16:32.3
65 John Mcgill Unattached 16:32.9
66 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 16:37.5
67 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 16:45.4
68 Charles Gervais lapierre Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 17:22.9
69 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 17:29.3
70 Jason Barella Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 18:49.2
71 Philip Sousa PTS Racing 20:58.2

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 15:06.5
2 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 15:18.1
3 David Baar POC + Ritte 15:34.3
4 Pavel Sevcik Acquisio - ACQ 15:34.6
5 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 15:34.9
6 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 15:35.9
7 John Ford Verge Sport 15:37.9
8 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/Cape Chiropractic and Ac 15:41.4
9 Ryan Johnston Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 15:43.2
10 Sam Damphousse RACE CF 15:44.3
11 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 15:45.2
12 Derrick Butler Bike Line/LWA 15:47.1
13 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 15:49.1
14 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 15:49.9
15 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 15:53.3
16 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 15:54.9
17 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 15:56.0
18 Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 15:57.1
19 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 15:58.5
20 John Boucher Downeast Racing 15:58.7
21 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 15:59.1
22 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:04.8
23 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 16:08.0
24 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 16:08.4
25 Timothy Austen Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 16:09.1
26 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 16:10.4
27 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 16:11.0
28 Brian Cristiano CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 16:11.9
29 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.com 16:12.3
30 Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 16:12.7
31 James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 16:12.9
32 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 16:15.9
33 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 16:16.3
34 Daniel Schopp CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 16:22.9
35 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 16:23.3
36 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 16:23.9
37 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club 16:24.8
38 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club 16:24.9
39 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 16:25.4
40 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling p/b America 16:31.4
41 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 16:31.8
42 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 16:34.5
43 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 16:36.2
44 Jared Fenstermacher SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Ma 16:38.1
45 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 16:38.1
46 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 16:39.3
47 Wes Tillman Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 16:41.3
48 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 16:42.3
49 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 16:46.3
50 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Vally Vello 16:50.2
51 Michael Baird Velorganic p/p Guru Cycles 16:51.6
52 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 16:52.2
53 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:59.0
54 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 17:00.3
55 Che'quan Richardson Fast Forward Bicycle Works 17:07.5
56 Jared Katz 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 17:08.0
57 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 17:11.5
58 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 17:16.7
59 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 17:19.3
60 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 17:28.8
61 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 17:32.6
62 Thomas Trevisani Orlando Velo 18:06.4
63 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 18:06.4
64 Daniel Patterson Farm Team 18:17.1
65 Dave Mccarthy 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing 18:48.3

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Lampe Fiera Rara Race Team 15:19.7
2 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 15:38.0
3 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:14.2
4 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 16:18.3
5 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 16:18.9
6 Nate Kanney TeamBikeway.com 16:23.6
7 James Oakley GMBC/Synergy Fitness 16:24.1
8 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 16:25.8
9 Colin Meyer Harvard University Cycling Association 16:27.2
10 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:27.5
11 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 16:33.0
12 Josh Geib Bikeman 16:36.5
13 Andrew Schug Greater Hartford Cycling Club 16:37.0
14 Daniel Wilson Unattached 16:37.3
15 Cameron Russell Unattached 16:38.7
16 Gary Dugas Downeast Racing 16:44.5
17 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 16:51.8
18 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 16:53.8
19 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon Cycling 16:55.6
20 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 17:02.4
21 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 17:06.5
22 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack Racing 17:13.7
23 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 17:14.0
24 John D'agostino CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 17:15.3
25 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 17:15.8
26 Scott Weiss RACING GREYHOUNDS 17:22.6
27 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic 17:23.5
28 Johann Tritthardt CRCA-Team Bold Endurance WERX 17:23.6
29 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 17:26.8
30 Alexis Pinard Classique des Appalaches 17:32.4
31 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon Cycling Club 17:47.8
32 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 17:53.9
33 Joseph Daniel Community Bicycle Racing 18:00.8
34 John Farmerie Unattached 18:17.8
35 Nick Leger Blue Hills Cycling Club 18:21.5
36 Luke Fagan M3 Velocite Junior Development 18:31.8
37 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 18:34.4
38 Adam Dunn CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 18:48.8
39 David Do Young Medalists 18:57.9
40 Greg Streiff Mapso Tri 19:04.2
41 Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen 19:41.0

Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 15:41.8
2 Todd Jewett MRC 15:45.6
3 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 15:54.8
4 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:00.9
5 Simon Khalif CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 16:24.3
6 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 16:34.0
7 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 16:35.7
8 Luc Lamarre Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 16:44.9
9 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 16:51.8
10 Sasha Smiljanic Unattached 16:56.5
11 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 16:57.7
12 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 16:58.0
13 Craig Pepin Onion River Racing 16:58.9
14 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 17:02.9
15 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave 17:03.3
16 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 17:03.9
17 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 17:04.6
18 Sean Hillock Unattached 17:04.9
19 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 17:08.3
20 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLDSTALLYNS 17:11.3
21 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 17:11.4
22 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 17:12.4
23 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 17:13.4
24 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 17:13.8
25 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 17:20.3
26 Josue Keely Unattached 17:28.2
27 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 17:32.2
28 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 17:34.3
29 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 17:36.3
30 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 17:36.9
31 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 17:42.2
32 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies 17:47.3
33 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 17:52.0
34 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 18:00.8
35 David Smith Team Placid Planet 18:05.6
36 Marc Beaulieu Les rouleurs de l'Outaouais 18:06.7
37 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 18:07.8
38 Jesse Moore Unattached 18:09.8
39 Timothy Cornell 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 18:15.0
40 Jim Strouse 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 18:36.5
41 Claudio Torres Unattached 18:42.1
42 Andre Sturm 1K2Go Coffee - Burris Logistics 19:27.7
43 Matthew Belyea NEBC 21:41.6

Men Junior 18-Oct

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Gee Canada - National Team 13:53.3
2 Adam Roberge Canada - National Team 14:44.3
3 Adam Hartley BayHill Capital Development Team 14:48.6
4 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen Racing Team/Scenic Ci 14:52.6
5 Ian Clarke Killington Mountain School 14:53.8
6 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 14:54.6
7 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Junior Development 14:58.3
8 Pier-andré Côté Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 15:00.3
9 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development 15:03.0
10 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 15:04.7
11 Kendrick Boots Unattached 15:05.7
12 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Junior Development 15:06.2
13 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 15:08.3
14 Gunnar Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 15:09.4
15 Joel Taylor Canada - National Team 15:09.8
16 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 15:17.1
17 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 15:19.8
18 Spencer Virtue Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 15:21.4
19 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:25.5
20 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 15:27.6
21 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 15:28.0
22 Brody Sanderson Centurion Next Wave 15:30.3
23 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave 15:31.9
24 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 15:31.9
25 Gaelen Kilburn Unattached 15:35.1
26 Noah Putt FFKR velosport racing 15:35.4
27 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Mountain School 15:35.5
28 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Junior Development 15:43.9
29 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 15:47.1
30 William Dorn Miller School of Albemarle 15:47.3
31 Francis Izquierdo Velo Club Metropolitain 15:48.2
32 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 15:48.3
33 Francis Barriault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 15:48.6
34 Laurent Provencher Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 15:48.8
35 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 15:50.0
36 Willem Boersma Canada - National Team 15:54.3
37 Simon Jones Hincapie development 15:54.5
38 Felix Dolbec Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 15:54.7
39 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 15:57.4
40 Logan Jones-wilkins Unattached 16:02.1
41 Pedro Martins Miller School of Albemarle 16:03.8
42 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave 16:03.9
43 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 16:06.4
44 Francois Girard CCB Ultime Velo 16:07.6
45 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 16:08.7
46 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 16:12.6
47 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 16:13.2
48 Owen Line Bay Hill Capital Development Team 16:16.2
49 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 16:22.9
50 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle 16:25.0
51 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop 16:27.6
52 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 16:28.5
53 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 16:30.9
54 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 16:36.0
55 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 16:38.0
56 Ezra Sonderling Miller School of Albemarle 16:41.1
57 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:41.5
58 Jonathan Cassivi dynamiks de contrecoeur 16:49.9
59 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 16:54.7
60 Adam Cohen Miller School of Albemarle 16:55.7
61 Cole Schumacher Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 16:57.3
62 Antoine Côté Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 16:57.4
63 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 17:04.8
64 Antoine Bouchard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 17:17.6
65 Jonathan Guiza LOS CAFERTOS 17:20.1
66 Garrett Belanger Tower International Cycling Team 17:21.6
67 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 17:32.0
68 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 17:34.9
69 Matthew Jogodnik CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:38.4
70 George Harris CT Advanced Cycling 17:39.6
71 Gentry Jefferson Unattached 17:50.7
72 Greg Gunsalus BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 17:54.3
73 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 18:18.3
74 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 20:32.0
75 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 21:04.2

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Racing-Colonial Bicyc 14:22.4
2 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 14:42.1
3 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 14:50.8
4 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 14:52.3
5 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 14:57.5
6 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 15:10.6
7 Lou Bregou Full Squish Racing 15:14.2
8 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Ganes 15:27.0
9 David Connery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 15:27.6
10 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 15:32.2
11 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 15:32.7
12 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 15:33.7
13 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 15:38.2
14 Cary Moretti True North Medical Road corps/Cervelo 15:39.8
15 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 15:52.3
16 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:52.3
17 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey Cycl 15:52.4
18 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 16:05.3
19 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 16:05.6
20 John Landino DeathRow Velo 16:06.8
21 Sheldon Miller NEXT/BMB 16:08.3
22 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 16:13.5
23 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 16:19.3
24 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 16:23.6
25 Doug Blades True North Medical Road corps/Cervelo 16:26.1
26 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 16:37.3
27 Neil Fitch Momentum Barracuda Cycling 16:39.0
28 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 16:49.4
29 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road corps/Cervelo 17:04.8
30 Rick Bulmann Kallisto-FCV Cycling Team 17:18.0
31 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 20:05.7

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 15:33.4
2 James Walker Team Placid Planet 15:38.7
3 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 15:58.0
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 15:58.1
5 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 16:00.8
6 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 16:02.5
7 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 16:04.4
8 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 16:07.3
9 James Nash CCB Racing Team 16:07.8
10 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 16:11.7
11 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 16:13.9
12 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 16:20.2
13 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 16:20.5
14 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 16:21.9
15 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:24.5
16 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 16:27.7
17 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 16:38.0
18 Shawn Erickson ZENBERRYMIX.COM 16:38.8
19 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:39.8
20 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 16:46.0
21 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 16:48.7
22 Willem Jewett Unattached 16:53.9
23 Marco Salvati Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 16:54.0
24 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 16:55.5
25 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 16:55.8
26 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:56.5
27 William Caligari Linen / BCA 16:57.8
28 Denis Finnin Unattached 16:59.8
29 Robin Manley Morning Glory Cycling Club 17:07.8
30 David Davis Peak Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 17:25.5
31 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 17:26.2
32 Stokes Stokes Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 17:33.0
33 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 17:40.1
34 Bruce Townend Peak Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 17:49.6
35 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 18:14.2
36 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 18:32.7
37 Tom Simmons NEBC 18:59.8

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 13:32.2
2 Jordan Cheyne Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 13:41.6
3 Chad Young CCB Racing 13:46.9
4 Justin Mauch UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 13:48.0
5 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles 13:49.4
6 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 13:50.8
7 Adam Jamieson Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 13:58.9
8 Zeke Mostov California Giant / Specialized 14:05.1
9 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 14:06.9
10 Timothy Rugg Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 14:06.9
11 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe/Devinci 14:07.0
12 Chris Prendergast Jet Fuel Coffee 14:09.2
13 James Piccoli VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 14:09.4
14 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:13.4
15 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee 14:16.2
16 Dan Gardner Astellas Oncology 14:17.4
17 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 14:20.0
18 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:21.6
19 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Oncology 14:23.2
20 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:29.6
21 Jake Sitler Astellas Oncology 14:29.7
22 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 14:30.4
23 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program 14:32.1
24 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 14:32.1
25 Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized 14:36.7
26 Edward Walsh Racer Sportif/ Oakley 14:37.6
27 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 14:37.7
28 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 14:39.5
29 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 14:40.2
30 Dwayne Farr US Military Endurance Sports 14:45.4
31 Dominique Mayo Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 14:46.9
32 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 14:47.3
33 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Oncology 14:47.8
34 Jake Silverberg Astellas Oncology 14:48.2
35 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 14:48.5
36 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology 14:49.0
37 Nicolas Ducharme VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 14:49.4
38 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 14:50.3
39 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 14:50.4
40 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe/Devinci 14:53.4
41 Martha Kiam Jet Fuel Coffee 14:53.9
42 Ryan O'boyle xXxRacing 14:54.8
43 Kevin Bouchard-hall Unattached 14:55.7
44 Justin Purificati Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 14:56.1
45 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 14:56.4
46 Conor O'Brien Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 14:59.3
47 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 15:00.2
48 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 15:04.6
49 David Richardson Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry 15:04.7
50 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 15:05.6
51 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 15:07.6
52 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 15:08.7
53 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso 15:11.7
54 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 15:13.5
55 Cory Small CCB Racing 15:13.6
56 Cameron Mcphaden VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 15:14.6
57 William Elliott Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 15:15.4
58 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 15:16.3
59 Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci 15:18.7
60 Adam Carr CCB Racing 15:18.9
61 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe/Devinci 15:20.4
62 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 15:22.1
63 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee 15:28.1
64 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 15:28.5
65 Connor Sallee PACC Elite Team 15:31.6
66 Charles Mccarthy Velocio 15:39.6
67 Ugo Lapierre VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 15:40.4
68 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 15:42.9
69 Mathieu Borduas Transport Lacombe/Devinci 15:43.5
70 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation 15:45.1
71 Hendrik Pineda Transport Lacombe/Devinci 15:47.6
72 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 15:56.5
73 Gevan Samuel Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 15:57.9
74 Jules Goguely CCB Racing 15:58.4
75 Jules Cusson-fradet VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 16:01.4
76 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 16:04.3
77 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 16:10.1
78 Giovanni Triana VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 16:38.1
79 Simon Ouellet Norco premiertech p/b Chew Pod 17:31.2
80 Laurent Levasseur VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 17:46.4
81 Etienne Samson Norco/PremierTech pb POD 18:21.3

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 15:15.0
2 Cheryl Clark Team Velo 5 16:08.7
3 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 16:22.1
4 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development 16:26.0
5 Stephanie Wetzel Mavic 16:31.1
6 Emeliah Harvie Canada - National Team 16:34.6
7 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 16:36.2
8 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 16:44.1
9 Laura Jorgensen The Runnerbox 16:48.9
10 Miriam Brouwer Giant Toronto/Liv P/B Powerwatts 16:52.6
11 Helen Wyman Kona factory racing 17:05.0
12 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - Opus 17:05.2
13 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 17:06.1
14 Daphne Karagianis Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 17:06.5
15 Amber Pierce Mavic 17:08.2
16 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Expr 17:15.3
17 Sarah Matchett RCC-Race City Cycling 17:17.5
18 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 p/b Sho-Air 17:20.8
19 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 17:21.2
20 Katherine Maine Canada - National Team 17:22.8
21 Gillian Ellsay Canada - National Team 17:26.7
22 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing 17:30.1
23 Courteney Lowe The Runnerbox 17:31.4
24 Senta Burton Unattached 17:31.9
25 Allyson Gillard Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 17:34.6
26 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 17:35.8
27 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 17:38.4
28 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 18:04.7
29 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 18:08.2
30 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - Opus 18:09.4
31 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 18:15.6
32 Sarah Lyncy Holiday Inn Express & Suites (Calgary Ai 18:17.4
33 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 18:26.1
34 Anna Gabrielle traxler Canada - National Team 18:27.2
35 Caryl Gale Crca craft racing 18:56.0
36 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 18:56.4
37 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 18:56.5
38 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD - Specialized 26:21.6

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Ferreira MC Cycle and Sport 16:56.8
2 Julie Adams Laferté Bicycles 17:07.2
3 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:08.5
4 Chantal Gosselin Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 17:58.5
5 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 18:02.1
6 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club 18:07.1
7 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 18:21.7
8 Kristina Caudle Unattached 18:37.9
9 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 18:43.3
10 Kate Dye Holiday Inn PK Express 18:49.1
11 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 18:52.0
12 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 18:58.2
13 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Development T 19:28.4
14 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 19:34.6
15 Gia Rinaldi Tekne Cycling Club 19:36.7
16 Lori Beers Bikeway 19:42.1
17 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters 19:48.6
18 Helene Fauvelle Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 19:53.5
19 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 20:10.5
20 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 20:16.1
21 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy 20:39.0
22 Mary Prendergast Holiday Inn Express &Suites Calgary Nort 20:39.3
23 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 21:01.0
24 Martha Kiam Unattached 22:59.0
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with