These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:46:25
2 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 0:46:25
3 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:25
4 Connor Jennings ENGVT - Untapped 0:46:25
5 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 0:46:28
6 Adam St germain ENGVT - Specialized 0:47:13
7 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 0:47:13
8 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:47:13
9 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 0:47:13
10 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/WW 0:47:13
11 Sean Burger CS Velo 0:47:13
12 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 0:47:13
13 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:13
14 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:47:13
15 Nate Morse RACE CF 0:47:13
16 Fabien Lemaire Polo Velo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Trek 0:47:13
17 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 0:47:13
18 Jason Barella Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:13
19 Philip Sousa PTS Racing 0:47:13
20 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 0:47:13
21 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:47:13
22 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 0:47:13
23 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 0:47:13
24 Danny Gibney BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc/District Taco 0:47:13
25 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 0:47:13
26 Lucas Mccollum BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 0:47:13
27 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 0:47:13
28 Guillaume Lafleur Polo Velo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Trek 0:47:13
29 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto 0:47:13
30 Sean Gardner Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 0:47:13
31 Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 0:47:13
32 Marc-antoine Brassard Polo Vélo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Trek 0:47:13
33 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 0:47:13
34 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:47:13
35 Ryan O'hara Unattached 0:47:13
36 William Morris EPS Cycling Team 0:47:13
37 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:13
38 Maxwell Godbey Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege 0:47:13
39 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:13
40 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel Work 0:47:13
41 Christopher Rowley Holiday Inn Express and Suites Calgary N 0:47:13
42 Frank Cundiff Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 0:47:13
43 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Expres 0:47:13
44 David Brown Anonymous Racing p/b 4chan.org 0:47:13
45 James Jennings NYCM Insurance / CNYC 0:49:19
46 Samuel Lear C3 – Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:49:19
47 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:49:43
48 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:49:59
49 Jeff Sykes Morning Glory Cycling Club 0:49:59
50 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:49:59
51 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry 0:50:38
52 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:51:03
53 Huy Tran Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:51:03
54 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc 0:52:13
55 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Su 0:52:13
56 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 0:52:13

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/Cape Chiropractic and Ac 0:47:33
2 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:47:37
3 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:47:41
4 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:47:42
5 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:47:53
6 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:06
7 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:48:12
8 Derrick Butler Bike Line/LWA 0:48:15
9 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:48:15
10 Jared Katz 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:15
11 Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:48:19
12 Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:48:19
13 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:48:19
14 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:48:19
15 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling p/b America 0:48:19
16 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:19
17 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:48:19
18 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 0:48:19
19 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:19
20 Timothy Austen Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:48:19
21 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:19
22 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:48:19
23 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:48:19
24 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:48:19
25 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:19
26 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:48:19
27 Daniel Schopp CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 0:48:19
28 Ryan Johnston Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:48:19
29 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:19
30 Pavel Sevcik Acquisio - ACQ 0:48:19
31 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:19
32 David Baar POC + Ritte 0:48:19
33 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:48:19
34 John Boucher Downeast Racing 0:48:19
35 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 0:48:19
36 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:48:19
37 John Ford Verge Sport 0:48:19
38 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:19
39 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:19
40 James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:48:19
41 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 0:48:19
42 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:19
43 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:19
44 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:19
45 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:49:18
46 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:50:31
47 Brian Cristiano CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:50:31
48 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 0:52:18
49 Che'quan Richardson Fast Forward Bicycle Works 0:52:18
50 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 0:52:50
51 Wes Tillman Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:52:50
52 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 0:52:50
53 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:52:50
54 Daniel Patterson Farm Team 0:52:50

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:15
2 Johann Tritthardt CRCA-Team Bold Endurance WERX 0:36:15
3 Colin Meyer Harvard University Cycling Association 0:36:15
4 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:36:15
5 William Lampe Fiera Rara Race Team 0:36:15
6 Nate Kanney TeamBikeway.com 0:36:15
7 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:36:15
8 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 0:36:15
9 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:36:15
10 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:36:15
11 Daniel Wilson Unattached 0:36:15
12 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:36:15
13 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:38:03
14 Cameron Russell Unattached 0:38:40
15 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:40
16 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 0:39:16
17 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 0:39:16
18 Scott Weiss RACING GREYHOUNDS 0:39:16
19 Josh Geib Bikeman 0:39:16
20 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack Racing 0:39:16
21 John D'agostino CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 0:39:16
22 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic 0:39:52
23 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 0:40:16
24 Joseph Daniel Community Bicycle Racing 0:40:46
25 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:40:46
26 John Farmerie Unattached 0:40:46
27 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:42:17
28 Luke Fagan M3 Velocite Junior Development 0:42:17
29 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon Cycling Club 0:42:17
30 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 0:42:17
31 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon Cycling 0:42:17
32 Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen 0:42:17
33 David Do Young Medalists 0:42:17

Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andre Sturm 1K2Go Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
2 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:17
3 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:38:17
4 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 0:38:17
5 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave 0:38:17
6 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 0:38:17
7 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 0:38:17
8 Simon Khalif CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 0:38:17
9 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies 0:38:17
10 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:38:17
11 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:17
12 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:17
13 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 0:38:17
14 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
15 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:38:17
16 Sean Hillock Unattached 0:38:17
17 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 0:38:17
18 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:38:17
19 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
20 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 0:38:17
21 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
22 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 0:38:17
23 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:38:17
24 Timothy Cornell 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:33
25 Sasha Smiljanic Unattached 0:38:33
26 Jim Strouse 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:57
27 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:01
28 Todd Jewett MRC 0:41:01
29 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 0:41:01
30 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:01
31 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:01
32 Luc Lamarre Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:41:01
33 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:41:01
34 Jesse Moore Unattached 0:44:39
35 David Smith Team Placid Planet 0:51:02

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:34:52
2 Pier-andré Côté Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 0:34:52
3 Francis Barriault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:34:52
4 Ian Clarke Killington Mountain School 0:34:59
5 Derek Gee Canada - National Team 0:34:59
6 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:34:59
7 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen Racing Team/Scenic Ci 0:34:59
8 Noah Putt FFKR velosport racing 0:34:59
9 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:35:04
10 Simon Jones Hincapie development 0:35:04
11 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 0:35:04
12 Gaelen Kilburn Unattached 0:35:04
13 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:35:04
14 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave 0:35:04
15 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:35:19
16 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:35:21
17 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:35:21
18 Owen Line Bay Hill Capital Development Team 0:35:21
19 Willem Boersma Canada - National Team 0:35:21
20 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:35:21
21 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:35:21
22 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:35:21
23 Spencer Virtue Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 0:35:21
24 Francis Izquierdo Velo Club Metropolitain 0:35:21
25 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 0:35:21
26 Adam Hartley BayHill Capital Development Team 0:35:21
27 Logan Jones-wilkins Unattached 0:35:21
28 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:35:21
29 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave 0:35:27
30 Joel Taylor Canada - National Team 0:35:30
31 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:35:44
32 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 0:35:50
33 Jonathan Cassivi dynamiks de contrecoeur 0:36:19
34 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:36:19
35 Francois Girard CCB Ultime Velo 0:36:22
36 Kendrick Boots Unattached 0:36:22
37 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:36:36
38 Brody Sanderson Centurion Next Wave 0:36:36
39 Antoine Côté Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:36:48
40 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:48
41 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:37:21
42 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:37:32
43 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 0:37:46
44 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 0:37:46
45 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:37:46
46 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 0:37:46
47 Pedro Martins Miller School of Albemarle 0:38:21
48 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:21
49 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:38:21
50 Garrett Belanger Tower International Cycling Team 0:38:21
51 Jonathan Guiza LOS CAFERTOS 0:38:21
52 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:21
53 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:38:21
54 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 0:39:13
55 Laurent Provencher Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:39:13
56 Antoine Bouchard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:39:13
57 William Dorn Miller School of Albemarle 0:39:13
58 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 0:39:13
59 George Harris CT Advanced Cycling 0:39:13
60 Adam Cohen Miller School of Albemarle 0:39:50
61 Matthew Jogodnik CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:40
62 Greg Gunsalus BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:40:40
63 Gentry Jefferson Unattached 0:43:35
64 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 0:43:35

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey Cycl 0:34:57
2 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:35:00
3 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 0:35:00
4 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:35:00
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Ganes 0:35:00
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:35:00
7 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:35:00
8 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
9 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
10 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
11 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 0:35:00
12 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Racing-Colonial Bicyc 0:35:00
13 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:00
14 David Connery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:00
15 Cary Moretti True North Medical Road corps/Cervelo 0:35:00
16 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:00
17 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:35:00
18 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:00
19 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:35:00
20 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
21 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:35:00
22 Doug Blades True North Medical Road corps/Cervelo 0:37:26
23 Rick Bulmann Kallisto-FCV Cycling Team 0:40:46

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:35:50
2 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:35:50
3 Willem Jewett Unattached 0:35:50
4 James Nash CCB Racing Team 0:35:50
5 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:35:50
6 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:35:50
7 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:50
8 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 0:35:50
9 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:50
10 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:35:50
11 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:35:50
12 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 0:35:50
13 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:35:50
14 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:35:50
15 Bruce Townend Peak Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 0:35:50
16 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 0:35:50
17 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 0:35:50
18 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 0:35:50
19 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:35:50
20 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:35:50
21 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:50
22 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:36:48
23 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:37:19
24 Marco Salvati Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 0:37:37
25 Stokes Stokes Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:38:04
26 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:38:23
27 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:38:35
28 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:49
29 Robin Manley Morning Glory Cycling Club 0:41:48
30 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 0:43:00
31 Tom Simmons NEBC 0:43:00
32 David Davis Peak Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 0:44:47

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:04:34
2 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Oncology 1:04:41
3 Jordan Cheyne Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:04:41
4 Jake Sitler Astellas Oncology 1:04:41
5 Adam Jamieson Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 1:04:41
6 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:04:41
7 Chad Young CCB Racing 1:04:41
8 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:04:45
9 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:58
10 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:05:01
11 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee 1:05:01
12 Dan Gardner Astellas Oncology 1:05:01
13 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
14 Chris Prendergast Jet Fuel Coffee 1:05:01
15 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:05:01
16 Adam Carr CCB Racing 1:05:01
17 Zeke Mostov California Giant / Specialized 1:05:01
18 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:05:01
19 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology 1:05:01
20 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Oncology 1:05:01
21 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
22 Timothy Rugg Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:05:01
23 Ryan O'boyle xXxRacing 1:05:01
24 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 1:05:01
25 Justin Purificati Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:05:01
26 Edward Walsh Racer Sportif/ Oakley 1:05:01
27 Cameron Mcphaden VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:05:01
28 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:05:01
29 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 1:05:01
30 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
31 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 1:05:01
32 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 1:05:01
33 Dwayne Farr US Military Endurance Sports 1:05:01
34 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 1:05:01
35 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:05:01
36 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
37 Nicolas Ducharme VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:05:01
38 Conor O'Brien Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:05:01
39 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 1:05:13
40 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:43
41 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 1:06:06
42 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 1:06:06
43 Mathieu Borduas Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:06:06
44 Connor Sallee PACC Elite Team 1:06:06
45 Ugo Lapierre VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:06:06
46 Dominique Mayo Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:06
47 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 1:06:06
48 Gevan Samuel Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:06
49 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 1:06:06
50 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:06:06
51 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:06:06
52 Charles Mccarthy Velocio 1:06:06
53 Jules Goguely CCB Racing 1:06:06
54 Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized 1:06:06
55 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 1:06:06
56 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:06:06
57 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee 1:06:06
58 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso 1:06:06
59 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 1:06:06
60 Martha Kiam Jet Fuel Coffee 1:06:21
61 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 1:06:24
62 William Elliott Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 1:06:27
63 James Piccoli VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:08:21
64 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:08:21
65 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:08:52
66 Jake Silverberg Astellas Oncology 1:08:52
67 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles 1:09:32

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 0:37:20
2 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:37:20
3 Laura Jorgensen The Runnerbox 0:37:20
4 Amber Pierce Mavic 0:37:36
5 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:37:36
6 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 0:37:36
7 Cheryl Clark Team Velo 5 0:37:36
8 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:37:36
9 Stephanie Wetzel Mavic 0:37:36
10 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 0:37:36
11 Katherine Maine Canada - National Team 0:37:36
12 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 0:37:36
13 Miriam Brouwer Giant Toronto/Liv P/B Powerwatts 0:37:36
14 Daphne Karagianis Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 0:38:00
15 Emeliah Harvie Canada - National Team 0:38:07
16 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - Opus 0:38:53
17 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 0:38:53
18 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 0:40:12
19 Anna Gabrielle traxler Canada - National Team 0:40:12
20 Allyson Gillard Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 0:40:12
21 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 0:40:12
22 Helen Wyman Kona factory racing 0:40:12
23 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:12
24 Sarah Matchett RCC-Race City Cycling 0:42:00
25 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Expr 0:42:00
26 Senta Burton Unattached 0:43:33
27 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - Opus 0:43:33
28 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 0:43:33
29 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD - Specialized 0:44:48
30 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 0:44:48

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Ferreira MC Cycle and Sport 0:41:14
2 Kristina Caudle Unattached 0:41:14
3 Chantal Gosselin Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 0:41:14
4 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Development T 0:41:14
5 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:14
6 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:14
7 Julie Adams Laferté Bicycles 0:41:14
8 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 0:41:14
9 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:41:14
10 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club 0:41:40
11 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:42:57
12 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy 0:42:57
13 Kate Dye Holiday Inn PK Express 0:43:06
14 Mary Prendergast Holiday Inn Express &Suites Calgary Nort 0:43:39
15 Gia Rinaldi Tekne Cycling Club 0:45:21
16 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:23
17 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:46:23
18 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 0:46:23
19 Lori Beers Bikeway 0:46:23
20 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:47:07
21 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:06
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with