These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Terranova 3:20:43
2 Jonah Thompson 3:21:40
3 Noel Keeffe 3:23:20
4 Peter Steininger 3:28:57
5 Wyatt Gebhardt 3:34:03

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Barbier 3:19:33
2 Simon Zink 3:20:28
3 Zach Mikkelson 3:25:14
4 James Ianni 3:34:05
5 Eric Krehbiel 3:37:03
6 Christian Dusbabek 3:57:19

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Cavner 4:52:52
2 Thomas Fiorillo 4:53:24
3 Dave Cho 4:54:16
4 Daniel Fernandez 4:54:25
5 Christopher G doyle 4:54:41
6 John Guala 4:55:57
7 Matias Mendigochea 4:56:43
8 L Sandvik 5:02:21
9 Andy Johnson 5:02:52
10 Michael Spangenberg 5:02:59
11 Matthew Skrdla 5:05:07
12 Aaron Bouplon 5:19:31
13 Michael Hanna 5:40:29

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Skinner 3:55:28
2 Clyde Wright 3:55:31
3 Kevin G porter 3:56:56
4 Matt Blakely 3:58:15
5 Ben Frost 3:58:36
6 Jon Smela 3:58:57
7 Aaron Pilling 3:59:43
8 David Huddleston 3:59:53
9 Broc Thompson 3:59:59
10 Scott Kurban 4:00:06
11 Peter Landgraff 4:00:18
12 Troy Mault 4:01:02
13 Steve Schwarting 4:01:43
14 Juan Gutierrez 4:01:49
15 Craig Meese 4:02:12
16 Paul Krumrich 4:02:41
17 James A scott 4:05:15
18 Michael Koren 4:08:12
19 Steven Ruskaup 4:08:18
20 Jamy Bacchus 4:10:04
21 Derek Teuscher 4:10:26
22 Steven Wens 4:21:59
23 Jared Thaut 4:22:40
24 Stephen Thomas 4:28:56
25 Robert Helton 4:47:24

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Belin 3:25:30
2 Kevin Eldredge 3:25:37
3 Michael Howells 3:25:59
4 Daniel Perkins 3:26:08
5 Monty W bobo 3:26:49
6 Mark Satkiewicz 3:27:03
7 Michael Kolczak 3:27:18
8 Shawn Hime 3:28:01
9 Nelson Carmichael 3:28:37
10 Nathan A miller 3:30:06
11 Blair Oliver 3:30:22
12 Tom Hornyak 3:30:30
13 Glenn Mccoin 3:32:22
14 Larry Dorr 3:32:38
15 Brett Hoopes 3:34:44
16 Robert Cope 3:40:00
17 Derek Shipley 3:40:14
18 Michael Elmer 3:41:50
19 Mark Hallstrom 4:30:07

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Skurnik 4:02:40
2 Ike Nicoll 4:03:04
3 Jim Copeland 4:03:24
4 Chip Krauss 4:03:54
5 Matt Vawter 4:04:13
6 Eric Long 4:06:04
7 Rip Mobus 4:07:54
8 Robert Arena 4:08:07
9 Alan Youngblood 4:08:30
10 Steve Kurland 4:09:31
11 Peter Ismert 4:10:11
12 Thomas Rathbun 4:10:35
13 Jeff Ray 4:12:14
14 Pete Baker 4:13:38
15 Bruce Whitesel 4:13:48
16 Kenneth Reardon 4:15:39
17 Adam Asnes 4:17:53
18 Nard Moseley 4:18:34

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Schuette 3:24:26
2 Robert Dwyer 3:24:50
3 Brian Tate 3:24:53
4 Brad Clemmons 3:26:26
5 James Barker 3:28:24
6 Douglas Robison 3:28:34
7 Richard Chamberlin 3:30:06
8 Philippe Capraro 3:30:51
9 Paul Swanno 3:31:48
10 Darrel B schultz 3:32:18
11 Chris Kalman 3:35:46
12 Derek Brouwer 3:37:40
13 Jim Castagneri 3:37:43
14 Patrick Bohan 3:39:02
15 Kevin Williams 3:41:45
16 Karl Bauer 3:45:16
17 Steven Harris 3:48:04
18 Frank Scavuzzo 4:15:14

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Cooper 3:22:02
2 Kim Workman 3:22:03
3 Murray S. willis 3:26:14
4 Bruce Dickinson 3:28:51
5 Chris Orton 3:30:35
6 Michael Meyer 3:35:08
7 Steve Birnbaum 3:40:14
8 David Mulica 3:43:08
9 Jeffrey Brown 3:50:37

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Coons 3:46:10
2 William D mackay 3:51:15

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Hoggatt 5:00:26
2 Andre Szlendak 5:01:01
3 Adam Fivehouse 5:01:13
4 Max Huddleston 5:01:54
5 Will Mcbryde 5:01:59
6 Dylan Fox 5:02:07
7 Aaron Hugen 5:02:08
8 Landry Bobo 5:03:11
9 Chris J schlessinger 5:03:16
10 Jake Barker 5:03:36
11 Kevin Callahan 5:03:37
12 Michael Nightingale 5:03:37
13 Eric Gregg 5:04:11
14 Corey J baughman 5:04:35
15 Joshua Gottlob 5:04:51
16 William Tourtillot 5:05:25
17 Jonathan Ploransky 5:05:28
18 Ian Nansel 5:06:17
19 Matthew Hudson 5:09:13
20 Evan Mega 5:11:01
21 Wyatt Gaulke 5:12:08
22 Luis Soto 5:12:20
23 Brannan Fix 5:12:38
24 Gavin Anderson 5:14:32
25 Zack Jensen 5:16:45
26 Davis Robinson 5:19:10
27 Andrew E wheeler 5:19:20
28 Brad Berger 5:20:01
29 Jacob Pratt 5:23:55
30 Tyler G johnson 5:24:50
31 Daryl Thomas 5:27:37
32 Evan M kiesow butt 5:27:43
33 Kit Hinders 5:29:31
34 Noah Collins 5:31:08

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William R patterson 3:13:59
2 Lars Lofgren 3:14:35
3 David Krimstock 3:15:24
4 Jeff Krause 3:15:34
5 Josh Smullin 3:16:23
6 David Mcneill 3:16:59
7 Casey Bernal 3:17:56
8 Adam Marshall 3:18:01
9 Simon Demby-myers 3:18:08
10 Justin Smittkamp 3:18:44
11 Ryan Korzyniowski 3:20:34
12 Ti Hays 3:21:16
13 Fredd Corpuz 3:21:36
14 Javan Greeson 3:21:40
15 Christopher J williams 3:21:55
16 Stephen Pokorski 3:21:57
17 Michael Lam 3:21:59
18 Adam Pochon 3:22:39
19 Rees York 3:23:09
20 Rory Devin 3:23:44
21 Michael Sherven 3:23:57
22 Samuel Bennett 3:24:35
23 Clayton Leon 3:25:49
24 Will Pirkey 3:27:29
25 Kyle Gilliam 3:27:53
26 Zack Morgan 3:29:01
27 Aaron Mcnany 3:29:54
28 Joseph Vandeven 3:30:17
29 Connor Livingston 3:30:59
30 Cole Evans 3:33:00
31 Aston Woy 3:33:49
32 Patrick Whitesel 3:34:05
33 Brett Henry 3:35:03
34 Mark Ramos 3:35:54
35 Matthew Lyons 3:37:11
36 Michael Welker 3:40:09
37 Zachary Woy 3:42:37
38 Jim Mcchesney 3:51:01

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Nitti 3:14:28
2 Justin Diamond 3:15:04
3 Garett Mariano 3:20:05
4 Nathan Landrey 3:22:46
5 Eric Einfeld 3:27:07
6 Eli Cashman 3:28:02
7 Marty Moran 3:28:21
8 Perry Marshall 3:29:27
9 Bruce Gorr 3:37:29
10 Weston E snyder 3:39:03
11 Jon Becker 4:05:03

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Burleigh 4:41:11
2 Adrien Costa 4:41:14
3 Josh Yeaton 4:43:46
4 Chris Winn 4:44:07
5 George Simpson 4:44:19
6 Andrew Clemence 4:44:22
7 James Peterman 4:45:00
8 Christopher Carr 4:45:01
9 Cory Lockwood 4:45:47
10 Jonathan Toftoy 4:46:11
11 Brett Wachtendorf 4:46:12
12 Noah Granigan 4:46:47
13 Cristhian Ravelo 4:46:48
14 Johan Rincon 4:47:04
15 Ryan Frederickson 4:47:13
16 David Leonard 4:47:40
17 Nate Taggatz 4:47:40
18 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana 4:47:49
19 Brandon Babiracki 4:47:52
20 Jacob Hatcher 4:48:27
21 Taylor Schmidt 4:48:32
22 Austin Stephens 4:48:33
23 Barkley Robinson 4:49:27
24 Gregory Seymour 4:51:40
25 Geoffrey Mina 4:52:10
26 Jon Moro 4:52:32
27 Bryan Gomez 4:53:34
28 Giancarlo Bianchi 4:53:41
29 Kennett Peterson 4:55:25
30 Nathanael Prewitt 4:55:47
31 Taylor Warren 4:55:59
32 Jason Kiefer 4:56:24
33 Cameron Connor 4:57:11
34 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 4:57:14
35 Mitchell Hoke 4:58:53
36 Will Hanson 4:59:13
37 Jackson Long 5:01:00
38 Tristin Bentzler 5:02:43
39 ? Max 5:03:22
40 Levon Kalemkiarian 5:04:16
41 Maxl Freeman 5:05:58
42 Spencer Martin 5:06:13
43 Grant Vanhoose 5:06:15
44 Dakota Gracey 5:06:52
45 Nicholas Applegate 5:10:07
46 Steven Turney 5:10:52
47 Anthony Olson 5:12:18
48 Drew Christopher 5:12:35
49 Connor Everett 5:12:52
50 Eric Gardiner 5:15:50
51 Ian Holt 5:15:59
52 William Barnum 5:17:11
53 William Nabours 5:17:55
54 Kit Recca 5:19:07
55 Neal Shepherd 5:20:10
56 Nathan Steele 5:24:46
57 Blake Romine 5:28:27
58 Matt Charity 5:32:12
59 Kevin Tempel 5:43:53
60 Taylor Jung 5:48:47

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reilly Mewborn 4:18:16
2 Waverly Gebhardt 4:18:21

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Jacobs 4:22:34
2 Booka Smith 4:31:18
3 Margaret Douglass 4:40:30
4 Andrea Koenig 4:54:34

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 3:44:29
2 Diane Granger 3:46:00
3 Laura Dickinson 3:46:32
4 Carla Flores 4:08:22

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Stone 3:51:49

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terri Marso 4:22:13
2 Nina Donohue 4:22:54
3 Elena Alarcon 4:23:06
4 Charlotte W backus 4:27:30
5 Michelle Henry 4:27:55
6 Nicole Horst 4:32:39
7 Michelle Mjoen 4:44:57
8 Anna Levine 4:53:45
9 Karissa Lamb 5:00:16

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan 3:44:54
2 Libby Beneski 3:45:08
3 Cindy Hintgen 3:45:55
4 Abby Kacena 3:46:33
5 Jennifer Lausen 3:46:43
6 Laura Leonard 3:47:12
7 Leslie Young 3:47:15
8 Wendy Stalnaker 3:47:26
9 Erin Leonard 3:47:57
10 Amy Kent 3:48:25
11 Julie Price 3:48:56
12 Clio Castruccio 3:49:10
13 Natalia Ptas 3:49:13
14 Laura Vance 3:52:21
15 Cheryl Gaiser 3:54:46
16 Audrey Beebe 4:00:05
17 Dawn Manfredonia 4:08:20
18 Denise Stark 4:10:16
19 Andrea S krushefski 4:11:07
20 Trisha Babcock 4:14:13

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Breanne Nalder 4:11:13
2 Lauren De crescenzo 4:12:20
3 Jannalyn Luttrell 4:13:34
4 Melanie Beale 4:14:32
5 Andrea Buttine 4:14:52
6 Samantha Lunsky 4:14:57
7 Serenity Anderson 4:19:09
8 Amy Phillips 4:27:06
9 Nicole Brandt 4:28:58
10 Cheryl Moffett 4:49:22
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with