These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men M 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Bax
2 Rick Norton
3 Jose Escobar
4 Charles Hutcheson
5 Jared Nieters
6 Timothy Rugg
7 Bobby Lea
8 Charles Hoover
9 Brian Butts
10 Ryan Shebelsky
11 Brian Fouche
12 Arthur Brown
13 Jay Moglia
14 Fred Riedenbach
15 Zachary Felpel
16 Evan Fader
17 Paul Mica
18 Todd Hesel
19 Ralph Muoio
20 Brigham Lumm
21 Ramon Benitez
22 Matt Neigh
23 Andro Shaw
24 Mark Warno
25 Peter Custer
26 Ronald Barry
27 Brandon Lumm
28 Jameson Stevenson
29 Jeffrey Dicky
30 Brian Sacawa
31 Ryan Simpson
32 Zach Semian
33 Evan Janis
34 Dean Pierson
35 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
DNF Micheal Myers
DNF Paul Mittelstadt
DNF Gonzalo Escobar
DNF Micheal Reidenbach
DNF Micheal Stearns
DNF Zachary Felpel
DNF Jameson Ribbens
DNF Allan Wallace
DNF Greg Abbott
DNF Jamie Clinton
DNF Robert Kelly
DNF Russell Blake
DNF Michael Whitaker
DNF George Ganoung
DNF Paul Stanton
DNF Paul Beyer
DNF Robert Lea

Men M 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Taylor
2 Dennis Bodewits
3 Jason Hall
4 Peter Warner
5 Sigberto Garcia
6 Matias Palavecino
7 Gregory Grosicki
8 Anthony Abate
9 Ian Spivack
10 Matthew Ringer
11 Timothy Shaffer
12 David Brookes
13 Jonathan Moncton
14 Brian Meadowcroft
15 Collin Clark
16 Corey Dipietro
17 Matt Rosier
18 Robin Cutler
19 Jordan Cross
20 Andrew Shoaff
21 Greg Wittwer
22 Martin Austermuhle
23 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
24 Samuel Mccadney
25 Daryl Grissom
26 Patrick Nagler
27 Nathan Miller
28 Patrick Luckow
29 Grant Mandsager
30 Kristopher Larsen
31 Dennis Turbeville
32 Zachary Rogers
33 Thomas Berry
34 Bryan Esposito
DNF Mykel Nahorniak
DNF Oleg Kolodin
DNF Myers Mike
DNF Avery Wilson
DNF Tony Goncalves
DNF Owen Hassig
DNF Thomas Blonkowski
DNF Syd Lea
DNF Brian Markley
DNF Jeffrey Trinh
DNF Drew Wisniewski
DNF Lukasz Majewski
DNF Eduardo Maeyama
DNF Matthew Davis
DNF Sean Mckee
DNF Patrick Green
DNF Andrew Welch
DNF Michael Ahlers
DNF Ian Broennle
DNF Judd Walencikowski
DNF Matthew Donahue
DNF Christopher Grengs
DNF Ryan Taylor
DNF David Whiting
DNF James Latoff
DNF Chas Offutt
DNF Andy Giordano
DNF Nathan Hakken
DNF Victor Pradel
DNF Rich Siemer
DNF Steve Berry
DNF Brian Dietz
DNF Geoff Hughes
DNF William Cusmano

Men M 3/4 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Rades
2 Eric Boone
3 Ad Bax
4 Brian Dietz
5 George Lowe
6 Joseph Rudolph
7 Michael Birner
8 Vladimir Sarkisov
9 Marc Klein
10 Ron Huebner
11 David Wilson
12 Jeff Anderson
13 Brian Maclean
14 Neil Schirmer
15 Matthew Parse
16 Yoav Gery
17 James Palo
18 Kevin Gallo
19 David Kirkpatrick
20 Dan Lader
21 Neil Markus
22 Philip Falconer
23 Ray Manyoky
24 Stewart Waring
25 Theodore Monoson
26 Lance Mitchell
27 John Kern
28 Andrew Melick
29 Paul Lemar
30 James-sebastian Byers
31 Kenneth Rowe
32 Steve Owens
33 Carlos Cruz
34 Ted Harris
35 Peter Lindeman
36 Scott Thompson
37 David Bodkin
38 Ian Morrison
39 Carlos Goncalves
40 Carl Armbruster
41 Tim Lung
42 Jeffrey Travis
DNF Michael Rovezzi
DNF Chris Harshman
DNF Clifton Chamberlin
DNF Tom Skinner
DNF Michael Thaxton
DNF Jeffery Shively
DNF Jeff Erler
DNF Christopher Gould
DNF Frost Howard
DNF Denzil Hathway
DNF Chris Doerfler
DNF George Branyan
DNF Art Mcarthur
DNF Brian Shefferman
DNF Alexander Meller
DNF Thomas O\'neil
DNF Michael Regan

Men M 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Donahue
2 Mike Tabasco
3 Andrew Sovonick
4 Shaun Solhjou
5 Michael Kerr
6 Mark Wlodarczak
7 William Weber
8 Tom Vaughn
9 Nicholas Steber
10 Andre Gondouin
11 William Schieken
12 Matthew Tebo
13 Douglas Galbi
14 Jason Lins
15 Brent Dittenber
16 Raul Rojas
17 Richard Cobb
18 Rudi Riet
19 Marty Mccormick
20 Dan Denenberg
21 Matthew Tucker
22 Jason Acuna
23 Alex Rapavi
24 Tyler Newby
25 James Stroud
DNF Joseph Harar
DNF Michael Maslaney
DNF Solomon Brown
DNF Jeremy Jacobs
DNF Tim Walker
DNF Devon Halley
DNF Thomas Bailey
DNF Jeffrey Eure
DNF Jon Taillon
DNF Craig Wilson
DNF Jay Westcott
DNF John Bowsher
DNF Jamie Brady
DNF Derek Parks
DNF David Johannsen
DNF Mark Scott

Women W 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez
2 Leslie Jennings
3 Laurel Larsen
4 Heidi Goldberg
5 Christine St. pierre
6 Amanda Wu
7 Emma Swatman
8 Sara Clafferty
9 Sue Mcquiston
10 Janet Olney
11 Dori Buckethal
DNF Chris Kelley
DNF Patricia Marzi
DNF Laura Gabanski
DNF Tracy Lea

Women W 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clair Van ecdom
2 Monika Sattler
3 Tara Smith
4 Margit Schiffman
5 Kristina Adams
6 Michelle Harburg
7 Sheila Frost
8 Rebecca Lowe
9 Patty Fulton
10 Shauna Sweet
11 Katie Davison
12 Melissa Tallent
13 Lauren Schiff
14 Maryellen Mclewee
15 Andrea Bohmholdt
DNF Zoe Loversky
DNF Kiran Kumar
DNF Diedre Ribbens
DNF Lindsay Mcalpine
DNF Kirstin Johnson
DNF Lisette Planken
DNF Kate Kirkpatrick

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with