These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Scalia University of Vermont
2 Derek Merkler US Military Academy
3 Christopher Redmond Rutgers University
4 Andrew Wheeler US Military Academy
5 William Goodfellow McGill University
6 Thomas Coupe University of New Hampshire
7 James Driscoll University of Vermont
8 Glenn Ferreira Tufts University
9 Nicholas Bennette Princeton University
10 Chris Ruhl Penn State University
11 Joshua Lipka University of New Hampshire
12 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University
13 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont
14 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont
15 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
16 Ross Saxton University of Vermont
17 Peter Chiu Columbia University
18 Weston Wheeler University of Vermont
19 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University
20 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh
21 Scott Dolmat-connell University of Vermont
22 David Gruger McGill University
23 William Cukierski Rutgers University
24 Jose Soltren Massachusetts Institute of Technology
25 Nick Frey Princeton University
26 Peter Heinz Connecticut College
27 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University
28 S Charles zamastil Temple University
29 Kyle Helder Kutztown University
30 Jeremy Durrin University of Massachusetts
31 Kyle Gheres Penn State University
32 Brian Roberts Boston University
33 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technology
34 Alexander Graybeal Columbia University
35 Christopher Hong Harvard University
36 Mathieu Boudier McGill University
37 Christopher Hair Boston University
38 Erik Wilburn US Military Academy
39 Steven Pingree US Military Academy
40 Brian Gabele Columbia University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gross Penn State University
2 Derek Harnden University of Vermont
3 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont
4 Daniel Wood Bucknell University
5 Ian Sullivan University of Vermont
6 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania
7 Radu Jianu Brown University
8 Ben Blake McGill University
9 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University
10 Robert Penney Cornell University
11 Nic Magliocco University of Vermont
12 William Hilsman Colgate University
13 Mike Mccafferty Penn State University
14 Jonathan Poterjoy Millersville University
15 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College
16 Daniel Fuehrer Kutztown University
17 Evan Cooper Tufts University
18 Arnaud Borner Penn State University
19 David Kim Rutgers University
20 Matthew Schoman Drexel University
21 Chris Rodgers Penn State University
22 Don Yungher Rutgers University
23 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technology
24 Steven Hopengarten Union College
25 John Garrett Middlebury College
26 Corey Williams Columbia University
27 Paul Salipante Dartmouth College
28 Russ Ericksen Columbia University
29 Jay Clausen University of New Hampshire
30 Christopher Thompson Penn State University
31 Andrew Webster Millersville University
32 Benjamin Cheetham Cornell University
33 Nik Reinert University of Pittsburgh
34 Corey Kropp University of Delaware
35 William Kistler University of Delaware
36 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technology
37 Drew Chieda University of Connecticut
DNF Daniel Bensen University of Vermont
DNF Ivan Temnykh Penn State University
DNF Jonathan Dreher Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University
2 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University
3 Rocco Repetski Princeton University
4 Chad Husko Columbia University
5 Adam Francis Yale University
6 David Kahn Yale University
7 Wookie Kim Yale University
8 Jacob Sisson Cornell University
9 Craig Keasler Boston University
10 Joseph Perez US Military Academy
11 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh
12 Mathieu Fradet University of Montreal
13 Jesse Steiner Rochester Institute of Technology
14 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
15 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire
16 Erik Newman Dartmouth College
17 Michael Honsberger McGill University
18 Darryl Mcgrath Queen's University
19 Craig Hinkle Boston University
20 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont
21 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technology
22 Karl Honerlaw Boston College
23 Steve Lachance Northeastern University
24 Alex Abarbanel-grossman aMiddlebury College
25 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
26 Ryan Desroches Queen's University
27 Blake Hawthorne US Military Academy
28 Chris Scannell University of Vermont
29 Charles Cavness Middlebury College
30 Uri Halevi University of Massachusetts
31 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
32 Matthew Means Bucknell University
33 John Roper Northeastern University
34 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont
35 David Wagner Yale University
36 Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technology
37 James Rose University of New Hampshire
38 Jonathan Villemaire-kraj eMcGill University
39 Nicolas Bastien lepine McGill University
40 Jeremy May US Military Academy
41 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire
42 William Sutherland US Military Academy
43 Alex Osigian US Merchant Marine Academy
44 Eben Clattenburg Dartmouth College
45 Sebastien Labrecque sauve University of Montreal
46 Drew Tyger Penn State University
47 Stephen Durham Dartmouth College
48 David Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology
49 Chad Husko Columbia University
50 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
51 Jeffrey Lukach University of New Hampshire
52 Steven Derkits Penn State University
53 Christopher Ritacco Yale University
54 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College
55 Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College
56 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technology
57 Alexander Soloway McGill University
58 Keith Groshans Penn State University
59 Karl Haloj University of Vermont
60 Matt Cocola Bucknell University
DNF Nevin Rallis University of Vermont

Men D1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire
2 Ethan Schrum University of Pennsylvania
3 Matt Sack New York University
4 Sam Mellen Northeastern University
5 Jeffrey Cronin University of Massachusetts
6 Matthew Casserly Boston University
7 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire
8 Daniel Boyle University of Vermont
9 Tom Draskovic Penn State University
10 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
11 Preston Buehrer Boston University
12 Spencer Gilbert New York University
13 Todd Woodlan New York University
14 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
15 Joshua Grolman University of Massachusetts
16 Elliot Higgins Northeastern University
17 Zachary Repp Penn State University
18 Darre He Harvard University
19 Eric Adams University of Delaware
20 Jeff Buzin University of Pittsburgh
21 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont
22 Christopher Comer University of Pittsburgh
23 Kevin Emr Cornell University
24 Ricardo Collado Rutgers University
25 Alex Turnwall Northeastern University
26 Nathaniel Coghlan University of New Hampshire
27 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
28 Timothy Duclos University of Vermont
29 Collin Buesser Northeastern University
30 Matthew Lewis Columbia University
31 John Danby McGill University
32 Christopher Rago University of Connecticut
33 Nolan Musselman Boston University
34 Daryl Deprey University of Vermont
35 Brian Wilson Penn State University
36 Philippe Belzile McGill University
37 Zenon Halatyn Rutgers University
38 James Rocchio Boston University
39 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh
40 Zhiguang Ng New York University
41 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
42 Kehvon Thomas Boston University
43 Alexandre Dubreuil University of Montreal
44 Benjamin Marleau donais McGill University
45 Andrew Esherick Penn State University
46 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh
47 Joseph Rauscher Syracuse University
48 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University
DNF Jorge Barragan Columbia University

Men D2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Maret Millersville University
2 Michael Mchugh Kutztown University
3 Eric Gauthier Princeton University
4 Jonathan Wu Yale University
5 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
6 Ben Mitchell Tufts University
7 Henry Debey Yale University
8 James Thornton US Military Academy
9 Elliott Brennan Yale University
10 Jacob Yundt Rochester Institute of Technology
11 Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology
12 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology
13 Rashid Sadki Rochester Institute of Technology
14 Wade Baldwin Bucknell University
15 Daniel Summers Rochester Institute of Technology
16 Kevin Cullen US Merchant Marine Academy
17 Christopher Rakovic Boston College
18 Ryan Morcrette Drexel University
19 Gregory Hahn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
20 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
21 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
22 Howard Lanney Colgate University
23 Christian Wantz Massachusetts Institute of Technology
24 Joshua Parker Brown University
25 Gregory Keith US Military Academy
26 Nathan Williams Middlebury College
27 Armando Peralta US Military Academy
28 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University
29 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
30 David Schoenburg Yale University
31 Tyler Harris Brown University
32 William Blakeley Dartmouth College
33 Patrick Twomey Queen's University
34 Ross Baldwin Brown University
35 Max Grant Princeton University
36 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
37 Adam Haynos Millersville University
38 Kyung soo Lee Stevens Institute of Technology
39 Arjun Sudhir Boston College
40 Jacob Gerber Millersville University
41 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
42 Leo Barber Rochester Institute of Technology
43 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology
44 Matthew Marbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
45 Matt Erle Tufts University
46 Gavin Daly Princeton University
47 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology
48 Erik Dill Massachusetts Institute of Technology
49 Mike Driscoll Bucknell University
50 Timothy Raggets Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology

Men Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Bouchard McGill University
2 Erik Westphal New York University
3 Robert Winnett Boston University
4 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University
5 Christopher Colangelo University of Connecticut
6 David Laidig Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Ryan Distefano Boston College
8 Sean Reilly Northeastern University
9 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University
10 Benjamin Lim New York University
11 Christopher Brancato Rochester Institute of Technology

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eve Mcneill Dartmouth College
2 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technology
3 Kimberly Geist DeSales University
4 Courtney Rehwoldt US Military Academy
5 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College
6 Anna Olivier Yale University
7 Christine Levy Yale University
8 Lauren Shirock Penn State University
9 Ariane Patenaude University of Montreal
10 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technology
11 Callie Mcdowell Boston University
DNF Morgan Farnsworth Penn State University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technology
2 Caroline Savage Columbia University
3 Shane Ferro Columbia University
4 Rebecca Levin Princeton University
5 Anna Eisenstein Boston University
6 Nicole Seekely Columbia University
7 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
8 Dana Prey Boston College
9 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh
10 Jennifer Aitken Queen's University
11 Jessica Davis US Military Academy
12 Emily Daniels Bucknell University
13 Nicole Hilaire US Military Academy
14 Stephanie White University of New Hampshire
15 Chelsea Amengual Boston College
16 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College
17 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
18 Jessica Kutz Penn State University
19 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
20 Caitlin Friesen McGill University
21 Amanda Feirstein Boston College
22 Shreya Mehta University of Pittsburgh
23 Nadine Chalmers McGill University
24 Amy Gassman University of Vermont
25 Molly Hurford Rutgers University
26 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
27 Victoria Hanks Drexel University
28 Jessica Vatcher Queen's University
29 Alynn Kakuk University of Vermont
30 Stacie Burak US Military Academy
31 Nicki Devanny University of Vermont
32 Sarah Bowman Yale University
33 Erin Redl McGill University
34 Melissa Gymrek Massachusetts Institute of Technology
35 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire
36 Rachel Bainbridge Massachusetts Institute of Technology
37 Mary Higgins Tufts University
38 Shauna Henley University of Vermont
39 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont
40 Caitlin Mcardle US Military Academy
41 Emily Novak Bucknell University
42 Jaime Lawlor Boston College
43 Eun young Choi Harvard University

Women Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katy Applin Northeastern University
2 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
3 Jennifer Leavitt New York University
4 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire
5 Marie Weber Mount Holyoke College
6 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology
7 Allison Grover McGill University
8 Constance Chang Yale University
9 Savy An Rutgers University
10 Rachael Robins Mount Holyoke College
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with