These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior (obs) 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Larson 01:22.8
2 Luke Swan 01:28.0
3 Alexander Mckenzie 01:32.7
4 Royce Felten 01:53.2

Men Junior (obs) 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonio Rossi 01:23.1
2 Ian Maskiewicz 01:52.4

Men Junior (obs) 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roberto Perez 01:16.0
2 Hunter Wilson 01:20.8
3 Brian Kennedy 01:25.0
4 Ian Chavez 01:27.9
5 Nicholas Garibay 01:32.8
6 Marc Leon 01:44.2

Men Junior (obs) 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ezequiel Perez 01:07.0
2 Kellan Moore 01:17.1
3 Gustavo Raygoza 01:22.1
4 Garrison Mejia 01:30.8
5 Sebastian Rodriguez 02:43.7

Men Junior (obs) 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Larson 01:26.3

Men Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Larson 01:00.9
2 Luke Swan 01:01.0
3 Royce Felten 01:14.6
4 Alexander Mckenzie 01:16.1

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Maskiewicz 00:58.5
2 Antonio Rossi 01:01.3

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roberto Perez 00:53.2
2 Brian Kennedy 00:54.2
3 Ian Chavez 00:56.7
4 Marc Leon 00:59.8
5 Nicholas Garibay 01:00.3
6 Hunter Wilson 01:23.5

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrison Mejia 00:53.7
2 Jake Marasco 00:54.1
3 Kellan Moore 00:58.2
4 Gustavo Raygoza 00:58.7
5 Sebastian Rodriguez 01:01.9
6 Ezequiel Perez 01:16.5

Men Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Larson 01:08.0

Women Junior (obs) 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Lawson 01:38.2

Women Junior (obs) 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stella Hale 01:41.4
2 Katy Cohen 01:45.4
3 Hannah Mejia 01:57.8
4 Zoe Chavez 01:58.3

Women Junior (obs) 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Swan 01:20.0

Women Junior (obs) 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Rossi 01:51.2
2 Sofia Lawson 01:52.0
3 Emma Lovegren 02:01.1

Women Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Lawson 01:15.9

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stella Hale 01:04.6
2 Katy Cohen 01:12.2
3 Hannah Mejia 01:17.0
4 Zoe Chavez 01:26.7

Women Junior 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Swan 00:55.7
2 Moriah Swan 00:58.3

Women Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Lawson 01:20.0
2 Sofia Rossi 01:24.9
3 Emma Lovegren 01:26.1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with