These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Larson GS Andiamo
2 Luke Swan Strive Racing
3 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
4 Alexander Mckenzie GS Andiamo

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonio Rossi
2 Ian Maskiewicz GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
2 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Brian Kennedy
4 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
5 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
6 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
2 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
3 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
4 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
5 Gustavo Raygoza Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
6 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development

Men Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends

Women Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Lawson GS Andiamo - VeloGroms

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
2 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
4 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development

Women Junior 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
2 Moriah Swan Strive Racing

Women Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Rossi
2 Sofia Lawson GS Andiamo - VeloGroms
3 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with