These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MASTER 21-34 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Wells
2 Brandon Knettel

Men MASTER 35-39 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Thompson
2 Andy Sherman
3 Nicholas Able

Men MASTER 40-44 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyril Willemin
2 Thomas Rodgers
3 Mitchell Hopkins
4 Christopher Mattern
5 Joe Hathcock

Men MASTER 45-49 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Jellous
2 Michael Byrd
3 Reuben Howden
4 Robbie Morris
5 Ronald Kurney

Men MASTER 50-54 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Grigat
2 Darrin Dexter
3 Todd Stout
4 Richard Creed
5 Wes Kessenich
6 Robert Steppe
7 Jonathan Dubel

Men MASTER 55-59 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Allen
2 Terry Lanier
3 Alan White
4 Joe Briscoe
5 Greg Hilt
6 Mac Canon
7 Steven Mcglothlin

Men MASTER 60-64 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodney Slate
2 Michael Berry
3 Terry Forrest

Men MASTER 65-69 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Stevens
2 Mark Peterson
3 Dan Fineran
4 David Amster

Men MASTER 70-74 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Woelfl
2 Harold Lilly

Men MASTER 75-79 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Gordon
2 Charles Fetzer

Men MASTER 80-84 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Ellefson

Women MASTER 40-44 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Calvin
2 Tanya Harris

Women MASTER 55-59 OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Parker

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with