These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Overall

(468 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ansel Dickey Astellas Pro Cycling 2:37:29
2 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Team 2:37:34
3 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 2:39:47
4 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 2:41:46
5 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Farm to Fork Fondo 2:41:50
6 Tim Johnson Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld.com 2:42:24
7 Mike Barton Full Squish Racing 2:43:35
8 Will Letendre FullSquish 2:43:56
9 Matt Surch Tekne Cycle Club 2:44:37
10 Lou Bregou Full Squish Racing 2:45:30
11 Stephen Chapman Tekne cycling club 2:50:53
12 Robert duncan Douglas Park Ave Bike 2:52:22
13 Jordan Fields Williams Cycling Team 2:55:01
14 Sam Noel 1k2go Sports Racing 2:55:03
15 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO Sports 2:55:31
16 John v. Funk Verge Sport/ Test Pilot 2:55:35
17 Richard Grieve Tekne Cycle Club 2:55:41
18 Matthew O'keefe RIVERSIDE RACING 2:55:44
19 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:55:49
20 Richard Smith Symscape 2:55:54
21 John Westdal 2:56:03
22 Iain Radford Tekne Cycle Club 2:57:20
23 Matt Klein Bicycle Express Racing 2:57:57
24 Philip Wong PW Fit ~ bike fit and coaching 2:57:57
25 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 2:58:22
26 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:00:43
27 Jacob Harris Createx/Benidorm 3:01:23
28 Todd Fairhead Techne Cycle Club 3:01:29
29 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:01:25
30 David Connery NEXT-BMB 3:02:06
31 Michael Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 3:02:43
32 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 3:03:53
33 Adam St germain ENGVT 3:03:16
34 Ezra Mullen LMC 3:04:13
35 Gregory Jancaitis Bicycle Express Racing 3:04:13
36 Don Powell Panache 3:04:19
37 Pete Smith MAD ALCHEMY 3:04:22
38 Jason Hettenbaugh Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing 3:04:29
39 Chris Gagnon CrossCycle Fitness/Magura/Stans No Tubes 3:04:58
40 Daniel Homeier Onion River Sports 3:05:38
41 Paul Vogel NEXT-BMB 3:05:55
42 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 3:05:55
43 Cameron Gardner - lewis Inside Edge 3:05:55
44 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks 3:06:20
45 Ron Colavolpe CycleMania 3:06:48
46 Charles Mccarthy Velocio 3:06:48
47 Dave Murray Exeter Cycles 3:06:50
48 Christopher Owen 3:07:35
49 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM 3:07:48
50 " richard ""ben""" Bardwell 3:07:48
51 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 3:07:48
52 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:08:13
53 Jerry Hillard 3:08:31
54 George Lowe SPORTIF Coaching Group 3:09:13
55 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 3:09:13
56 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 3:09:13
57 Mike Dietriech ENGVT Untapped 3:09:37
58 Scott Nichols Tarm Biomass 3:09:45
59 Dereck Treadwell Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing 3:09:51
60 Kirk Kardashian First Stop / Vermont Casting 3:10:14
61 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:11:48
62 Sam Beck 3:11:53
63 Dan Massucco Green Mt Bikes/Frank's Bike Barn 3:12:12
64 George Hanna Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles 3:12:18
65 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:12:29
66 Alexander Gray Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom Cycles 3:12:29
67 Antoine Tremblay 3:12:29
68 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:12:57
69 Matt Germon 3:12:57
70 Tyler Munroe RIVERSIDE RACING 3:12:57
71 John Burkhardt HUP United 3:14:05
72 Tom Hulleberg Drummond/Upper Valley Velo 3:14:27
73 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:14:43
74 George Piepgras Digital Lumens 3:14:50
75 Eric Magnuson Team Fit Werx 3:14:56
76 John Bayley 3:15:00
77 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 3:15:11
78 Brad Young NYCROSS.com p/b Craft 3:15:11
79 Pete Buletza Team Fit Werx 3:16:06
80 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 3:16:12
81 David Maltais Garneau-Qu��bec 3:16:41
82 Chuck Leach UNATTACHED 3:16:43
83 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 3:16:54
84 Marc Dubuc 3:17:30
85 Edward Roberts 3:17:47
86 Bruce Lingelbach Flying Wombats 3:17:50
87 Tom Kelly 3:19:09
88 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 3:19:21
89 David Jones Tekne Cycle Club 3:19:31
90 Daniel Jordan The Bike Hub 3:19:31
91 James Norris Mock Orange Racing 3:19:44
92 Mike Reeves Tekne Cycle Club 3:20:00
93 Ben Norris Bikeman.com 3:20:22
94 Nick Mahood 3:20:30
95 Noah Elbers West Hill Shop 3:20:33
96 Don Powers Tarm Biomass 3:20:33
97 Brian Lavoie State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:21:23
98 Paul Lohnes Northeast Bicycle Club 3:21:23
99 Phil Lawson 3:21:23
100 John Mcgill Victory Hill 3:22:19
101 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo 3:22:19
102 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 3:22:37
103 Delvis Gomez Cycle Loft 3:23:32
104 Paul Schwartz Team Independent 2:24:00
105 Chandler Delinks CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 3:24:00
106 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 3:24:13
107 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 3:24:29
108 Alan Pimentel CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 3:24:29
109 Myles Webster 3:24:39
110 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:24:41
111 Jonathan Lawrence PVC/Cyclemania 3:24:27
112 Bret Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 3:25:41
113 Scott May 3:25:58
114 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:26:23
115 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 3:26:23
116 Eric Morris 3:27:10
117 Robert Ethier 3:27:32
118 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:28:10
119 Ed Meyer None 3:28:20
120 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 3:28:31
121 David Bilenkey Euro-sports.ca 3:28:31
122 David Shantz Euro-sports 3:28:47
123 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 3:29:07
124 Niels Musschoot Team Tunafish 3:29:35
125 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:20:34
126 Joe Mcnamara Cornwall Cycle Club 3:20:34
127 Chas Lyons The Bike Center 3:31:01
128 Keith Button CCB racing 3:31:01
129 Nicholas Martin 3:31:01
130 Jim Anderson 3:32:03
131 Brian Irwin FIT WERX 3:32:15
132 Brett Severson Createx Colors /Benidorm Bikes/Naturally Fast 3:32:38
133 Drew Donaldson Proctor Academy 3:33:06
134 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 3:33:06
135 Sanford Student Ashton-Greycork 3:33:14
136 Brian Robitaille Full Cycle 3:33:22
137 Aidan Macdonald 3:33:28
138 David Lafferty 3:33:37
139 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 3:33:43
140 Andrew Erickson 3:33:47
141 John Scola MVC 3:33:47
142 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 3:34:09
143 Bob Treadwell Destination Cycling 3:34:19
144 Edward Toole Nantucket Velo 3:34:22
145 Keith Lewandoski Lewfin 3:34:28
146 Jay Davis Tarm Biomass 3:34:30
147 Mark Vojtko Claremont Cycle Depot 3:34:32
148 Harry Zernike 9W Magazine 3:34:32
149 Robert Mcelwain 3:35:50
150 Carl Wittig 3:35:50
151 Edward Doyle 3:35:50
152 Ben Whittaker 3:36:14
153 Conor Mckenzie Metropolitan Music / Geekhouse Bikes 3:36:47
154 David Weir Team O 3:37:07
155 Jens Dinter 3:37:07
156 Matt Stout 3:37:18
157 Matthew Knittle 3:38:00
158 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 3:38:04
159 Lawrence Perera Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 3:38:33
160 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 3:39:56
161 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 3:40:00
162 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:40:00
163 Colin Berry Riverside Racing 3:40:10
164 Eric Darling 3:40:26
165 Jerry Hughes BIKEMAN.com 3:40:31
166 David michael Lamb Lapdogs Cycling Club 3:40:40
167 Peter Hills 3:41:14
168 Kevin Church Hup United 3:41:24
169 Guthrie Andres 3:41:28
170 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 3:41:48
171 Glen Fraser 3:42:20
172 Ryan Littlefield Bikeman.com/Ryan's Plumbing 3:42:35
173 Paul Rentz 3:42:40
174 Keith Franchetti 3:43:04
175 John Liston Pvc/cyclemania 3:43:10
176 Steve Wood 3:43:15
177 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 3:43:20
178 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 3:43:26
179 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 3:43:26
180 Jake Izikson 3:43:40
181 Chris King Team Top Gear Bicycles 3:43:55
182 Shawn Mason Drummond Cycles/Full Squish Racing/UVV 3:43:55
183 Oguz Orkan 3:43:55
184 Rob Lutz 3:44:07
185 Brett Bouma 3:44:39
186 Douglas Southwick bikeman.com 3:45:38
187 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 3:45:38
188 Christophe Ullens 3:45:57
189 Christopher Scott Riverside Racing 3:46:38
190 David Moynihan SOLAS Fires 3:47:11
191 Nathan Mchugh 3:47:27
192 Peter Burghardt 3:47:27
193 Unknown Rider red jersey
194 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 3:47:40
195 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing 3:47:40
196 Matthias Walz 3:48:06
197 Juan Aracena ARACENA COACHING WORKS 3:48:25
198 Bill Yeo 3:48:25
199 Jonathan Miller 3:48:40
200 Matt Young 3:48:40
201 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 3:48:49
202 Thomas Cundiff RPI Cycling Club 3:49:00
203 Chris Rhim 3:49:20
204 Jim Predmore Tarm Biomass 3:49:40
205 John Adamik Riverside Racing 3:49:40
206 Jeff Earl Riverside Racing 3:49:40
207 Simon Pedrotty 3:49:52
208 Rick Balser Onion River Sports 3:50:28
209 Ed Helmer 3:51:05
210 Thomas Leroux Cornwall Cycle Club 3:51:00
211 Mark Kraus 3:53:26
212 Patrick Lowkes WBG 3:53:26
213 William James Bikeman.com 3:53:26
214 Bob Holley 3:53:26
215 Adam Glueck 3:53:47
216 Tim Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:53:59
217 Sergui Tiguiine 3:54:25
218 Nicolas Paradis Louis Garneau 3:54:25
219 Doug Corner Bikerace Ottawa 3:54:25
220 Jay Prewitt 3:54:25
221 Bill Brazier NEMBA Racing 3:55:00
222 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 3:55:47
223 Alan Moats bikeman.com 3:55:55
224 Patrick Moynihan SOLAS Fires 3:55:55
225 Brendan Barden 3:56:00
226 Pat Kelly 3:56:15
227 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 3:56:15
228 Patrick Duffy Cycle Lodge 3:56:28
229 Richard Hofbauer Von Hof Cycles 3:56:28
230 Tom Jermyn Rebel Riders 3:57:19
231 Matt Mancini 3:57:19
232 Zac Freeman America First Credit Union 3:57:27
233 Jackson Roseberry Riverside Racing 3:57:28
234 Chris Roseberry Gus Cx 3:57:31
235 Jonathan Biele 3:57:31
236 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club 3:58:53
237 Dave Williams 3:58:53
238 Chad Jacobs 3:59:19
239 Chris Simmons 3:59:25
240 Larry Alford 545 Velo 3:59:39
241 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 4:00:26
242 James Nash CCB Racing Team 4:00:30
243 Seth Shaw 4:00:30
244 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 4:00:43
245 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 4:00:43
246 Barney Brannen FullSquish Industries 4:00:53
247 Josh Kapp Rippers 4:01:16
248 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:01:16
249 Donald Chiulli Northampton Cycling Club 4:02:20
250 Seamus Mullen 4:02:27
251 Colin Ingram 4:02:42
252 Geoffrey Shreck 4:03:27
253 John Coelho 4:03:56
254 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 4:03:56
255 Jay Krajewski CFM Cycles 4:04:27
256 Aron Buterbaugh Dirt Church 4:04:27
257 Jay Kasparian 4:05:18
258 Unknown Rider yellow/blk
259 Michael Mohr Freeman's Bicycle Service 4:05:37
260 Gavin Vaughan Woodstock Sports 4:05:37
261 Gregory Nowak 4:05:53
262 Randal Parradee CDA Velo 4:06:25
263 Tony Cowles Team Ptarmigan 4:06:25
264 Mark Washburn Mark Washburn Photography 4:06:39
265 John Schwarz Unattached 4:06:45
266 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 4:06:59
267 Ralph Samson Team Squid 4:08:16
268 Tao Smith 4:08:40
269 Ed Keller 4:08:40
270 Robert Rhatigan 4:09:02
271 David Nalepinski 4:09:16
272 Jason Merrill 4:09:36
273 Anthony Moccia D40 Sports Group 4:09:36
274 Bryon Lockhart 4:10:27
275 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions 4:11:13
276 Christopher Mccown Drummond Cycles/Upper Valley Velo 4:12:00
277 Richard Pops 4:12:13
278 Jonathan Brideau Best Buddies International 4:12:19
279 Chris Mcintosh Ashton-Greycork 4:12:33
280 Joseph O'neil Pedal Power Training Solutions 4:12:55
281 Zachary Abuza ECV 4:12:55
282 Jeremy Kehoe Old Spokes Home 4:13:02
283 Steve Burt 4:13:02
284 Jorma Mueller PWFit/Cannondale 4:13:33
285 Carl Mueller 4:13:33
286 Jeffrey Blackwell Nantucket Velo 4:14:16
287 Tom Keane 545 Velo 4:14:50
288 Pat Kelly Tekne CC 4:14:57
289 Joseph Mclean KOS-VT 4:15:37
290 Ethan Andrews NESS/SHIMANO/ W.E Stedmans 4:15:49
291 Nathan Mack 4:15:49
292 Ayaz Asif VINE Sanctuary 4:16:26
293 Adam Toth 4:16:26
294 Todd Uva Woodstock Bicycle Club 4:16:48
295 Michael Weir Peterborough Cycling Club 4:16:58
296 Charles Hackett 4:17:00
297 Pierre Leblanc 4:18:05
298 David Troast Nantucket Velo 4:18:31
299 Jason Smith 4:18:45
300 Christopher Cyr Bikeman.com 4:18:45
301 Samuel Robinson 4:18:47
302 Art Davis Cyclemania 4:18:50
303 Mark Rekai 4:19:43
304 Alan Moss 4:19:56
305 Gary Freed 4:20:35
306 Justin Gianesin Northampton Cycling Club 4:20:35
307 Jim Basil HRRT 4:20:35
308 Antonino Dimartino "Milltop riders/ Pedal Montclair 4:22:29
309 Donald Welsh jr Slouch 4:23:01
310 Joshua Croft 4:23:22
311 Andy Haggerty 4:23:22
312 Dan Mcbride 4:24:27
313 Chip Homeier 4:25:20
314 Michael Logan 4:25:37
315 David Leedberg Spin Arts 4:26:37
316 Miguel Fernandez 4:26:55
317 Michael Whitfield HUP United 4:26:59
318 Darrick Baker 4:27:46
319 Jonathan Stillman HRRT 4:27:46
320 Eric Robinson Drummond Custom Cycles 4:28:30
321 Rob Simms 4:28:30
322 Todd Prekaski CyclocrossWorld.Com Devo Team 4:29:39
323 Matthew Kelly 4:29:39
324 Andre Boutin 4:29:42
325 Jim Thornton PW Fit 4:29:52
326 Luis Bango 4:30:00
327 Jared Dalton Stedman's 4:30:00
328 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike Works 4:30:00
329 David Murman 4:30:48
330 Christopher Yen 4:30:48
331 Eli Levine JRA Cycles 4:31:38
332 Steve Richards Cycle Lodge 4:31:38
333 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 4:31:38
334 Todd Warnock 4:33:30
335 Clifford Drawbridge RCC 4:33:39
336 Kasey Clark velopigs 4:34:39
337 Scott Dallaire Riverside Cycles 4:34:45
338 Paul Niehoff PVC (Portland Velo Club) 4:34:45
339 Mike Riordan 4:35:24
340 Tim Metzger Slouch 4:36:00
341 Travis Wendel 4:36:50
342 Todd Bebo 4:36:59
343 Drew Korby 4:38:06
344 Tim Dickey Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Team 4:38:53
345 Eric Papetti Comp Racing 4:39:24
346 David Shedd "HK2-Healthy Kids 4:39:30
347 Bryan Grundon 4:41:04
348 Athos Rassias Hup United 4:41:08
349 George Carner 4:41:12
350 Benjamin Burdick 4:45:38
351 Edward Guyot 4:46:30
352 Daniel Jackson 4:46:07
353 Mike Blackwell Digital Lumens 4:46:49
354 Julian Coupland Verdrigris-Village-CX 4:47:17
355 Daniel Sullivan MacGregors 4:49:00
356 Thomas Evers NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT 4:49:00
357 Marc Bousquet 4:49:36
358 George Wohlgemuth 4:50:37
359 Rex Eberly W.E. Stedman Bicycle Co. 4:50:37
360 Gary Dalton Cliff Bar/Pactimo/Snowmelt.com 4:50:42
361 David Krayeski 4:51:08
362 Jonathan Turbitt 4:51:08
363 John Hanson NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 4:51:48
364 Gus Flanagan 4:52:32
365 Brian Gavioli CRW 4:52:46
366 Paul Robinson 4:52:46
367 James Walsh Stedman's Bikes 4:54:36
368 Todd Snell 4:55:10
369 Paul Johnson Riverside Racing 4:55:33
370 Robert Goodsell 4:58:00
371 Ross D'elia 4:58:20
372 Phillip Neighbors 4:58:20
373 Robert j Mathes 5:00:00
374 John Gruen Independent Fabrication 5:00:35
375 Scott Williams Cycle Lodge 5:00:35
376 Jake Thornton 5:00:35
377 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club 5:01:40
378 Dominic Fontaine Tekn�� Cycle Club 5:02:52
379 Ed Pierce 5:03:06
380 Arlon Chaffee GRVL 5:05:06
381 Charles King 5:08:11
382 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 5:08:11
383 Tom Emery Prosper Valley Cycling 5:08:11
384 Brandon Lentine 5:10:17
385 Tim Ragan Team Gonzo 5:10:48
386 Kevin Clune 480 Mountain Bike Team 5:11:50
387 John Bosley Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:16:06
388 Jeffrey Bradley Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:16:16
389 Brian Rossignol Tooky WW 5:16:44
390 Webb Brightwell 5:16:44
391 Jeffrey Oppenheimer Wheelworks Racing 5:20:11
392 Scott Ribich 5:20:11
393 Brent Kendall 5:20:38
394 Daniel Jones 5:22:33
395 Andrew Blease 5:22:33
396 Unknown Rider gamba
397 Nick Hill 5:25:57
398 Hap Farber 5:25:57
399 Geoffrey Mcdonough 5:31:13
400 John Pickering 5:34:11
401 Gary Nicoll 5:34:27
402 Bob Jenney 545 Velo - COD - Bob Jenney Designs 5:36:59
403 Bill Hespe 5:36:59
404 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors 5:37:51
405 Christopher Smith 5:38:37
406 Tate Pinto 5:39:33
407 Arjan Vanderschoot WAMBA 5:39:33
408 David Willis KMS 5:39:33
409 Louis Piconi 5:39:33
410 Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club 5:48:59
411 Nick 5:48:59
412 Eric Faller Team Psychobilly 6:04:19
413 Jason Chamiak Team Psychobilly 6:04:19
414 Mark Richards Bethel Cycle Sport 6:04:59
415 Peter Waite 6:06:17
416 Jeremy Larson 6:15:50
417 Stuart Gordon 6:32:35

Women Overall

(94 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyne Bessette BikeReg 2:59:00
2 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 3:04:13
3 Elle Anderson Rally Cycling 3:14:01
4 Jane Lemasurier Flying Wombats 3:15:05
5 Julie Wright B2C2 3:18:37
6 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:19:17
7 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 3:22:37
8 Rosanne Van dorn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:24:46
9 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:27:10
10 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 3:32:38
11 Tina Severson Createx Colors /Benidorm Bikes/Naturally Fast 3:32:38
12 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 3:36:42
13 Barb Blakely CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:40:00
14 Joanna Wang Tufts University 3:41:37
15 Caitlin Campbell New Balance 3:44:17
16 Ashley Freiberg Super Relax 3:48:49
17 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:50:36
18 Michelle Roy Vanderkitten Racing 3:51:31
19 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 3:52:32
20 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 3:52:40
21 Anne marie Prewitt 3:55:00
22 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 3:55:25
23 Lissa Lamarche 3:55:32
24 Gretchen Czaja 4:00:00
25 " sarah ""shagge""" Hagge 4:00:30
26 Kayla Brannen FullSquish Industries 4:00:53
27 Christine Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 4:05:37
28 Jennifer Ahern 4:05:37
29 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 4:08:07
30 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 4:08:07
31 Deanna Backman CycleMania 4:12:33
32 Anne King Team Top Gear Bicycles 4:12:41
33 Ryanne Carmichael Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike Works 4:14:57
34 Michele Smith HUP United 4:19:33
35 Thea Kent Landry's Bicycles 4:19:33
36 Elizabeth Krajewski CFM Cycles 4:23:07
37 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 4:25:20
38 Maja Kostic Tekn�� Cycle Club 4:28:12
39 Katrina Zalenski 4:29:52
40 Alixanna Norris Mock Orange Racing 4:32:24
41 Jennifer Barden FullSquish 4:32:24
42 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 4:32:24
43 Anthea Schmid 4:34:11
44 Kim Cole Acidotic Racing 4:34:45
45 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing 4:37:57
46 Kara Hunter 4:38:06
47 Linda Dipollino 4:38:06
48 Janelle Guyot 4:38:32
49 Kimberly Costa 4:38:43
50 Stephanie Thompson 4:39:18
51 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:39:29
52 Andrea Bowker Lapdogs Cycling Club 4:39:47
53 Jennifer Lockhart 4:42:57
54 Andrea Gerardi HRRT 4:43:22
55 Elissa Gramling Coos Cycling Club 4:49:47
56 Caroline Cardiasmenos 4:49:47
57 Barbara Tardiff QT2 Systems 4:49:36
58 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 4:50:42
59 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bikes 4:54:55
60 Stephanie Manners 4:56:00
61 Trish Pruiksma 4:57:10
62 Mimi Flanagan 4:57:23
63 Fran O'donoghue 5:00:58
64 Cynthia Emery 5:08:11
65 Elizabeth Ragan 5:10:48
66 Molly Rossignol Tooky WW 5:16:44
67 Lisa Davis lewis NEBC pb Cycle Loft 5:26:26
68 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 5:26:40
69 Allison Mcdonough 5:31:13
70 Linda Simms 5:31:56
71 Mira Fowler JAM Fund 5:43:59
72 April Ricciandone 6:03:16
73 Amy Richards 6:04:59
74 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing Team 6:18:20

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with